Nome Fondo21/10/26 Var %
Algebris Financial Equity I EUR353,230351,7500,421
Allianz Advanced Fixed Income Euro WT3 (EUR)981,920982,670-0,076
Allianz Best Styles Europe Equity SRI WT9-EUR187805,297186562,6090,666
Allianz Best Styles Global Equity SRI WT3 (EUR)1906,6201899,8900,354
Allianz Best Styles US Equity WT (H-EUR)3841,3503832,3500,235
Allianz Dynamic MultiAsset Strg SRI30 WT (EUR)1172,2901169,9300,202
Allianz Euro Credit SRI WT (EUR)1100,1601100,510-0,032
Allianz Floating Rate Notes + WT (H2-USD)1008,7241010,361-0,162
Allianz Gl Artificial Intelligence WT (H2-EUR)3018,1903014,5300,121
Allianz Income and Growth IT (H2-EUR)2614,6502600,0500,562
Allianz Japan Equity IT (H-EUR)3899,0403866,9600,830
Allianz Oriental Income IT (USD)1469,9661443,2811,849
ALLIANZGI PORTFOLIO 30 Class A9,9849,9740,100
ALLIANZGI PORTFOLIO 30 Class B10,0079,9960,110
ALLIANZGI PORTFOLIO 30 Class C10,04310,0320,110
ALLIANZGI PORTFOLIO 30 Class D10,04910,0380,110
ALLIANZGI PORTFOLIO 50 Class A10,64810,6190,273
ALLIANZGI PORTFOLIO 50 Class B10,65910,6290,282
ALLIANZGI PORTFOLIO 50 Class C10,68410,6540,282
ALLIANZGI PORTFOLIO 50 Class D10,70810,6780,281
 ALLIANZGI Tesoreria10,43110,4310,000
Amundi Euro Aggregate Bond ESG UCITS ETF DR (C)44,54544,630-0,190
Amundi EURO STOXX 50 UCITS ETF DR - EUR (C)167,000164,5601,483
Amundi Funds Global Subordinated Bond - M2 EUR C1621,1101626,180-0,312
Amundi MSCI World UCITS ETF Acc164,770163,8400,568
Amundi S&P Global Luxury UCITS ETF - EUR (C)199,830199,2200,306
BGF World Energy Fund I2 EUR Hgd11,14011,1300,090
BGF World Gold I2 EUR106,900106,6200,263
BGF World Healthscience Fund I2 EUR17,49017,4600,172
BGF World Technology Fund I2 EUR53,94052,9201,927
BNY Mellon Global Equity Income W EUR4,1494,1210,679
BNY Mellon Global Infrastructure Income Fund1,0921,0910,092
BNY Mellon Small Cap Euroland W EUR Acc1,8111,7881,286
Candriam Bonds Global High Yield V EUR C321,060321,360-0,093
Capital Group American Bal Fd (LUX) Z USD13,29313,301-0,060
Carmignac Portfolio Credit F EUR Acc153,850153,990-0,091
Carmignac Portfolio Flexible Bond F EUR Acc1311,6201313,700-0,158
Carmignac Portfolio Securite I EUR Acc108,420108,510-0,083
CT (Lux) Global Technology ZE EUR114,956113,2551,502
Darta Service Fund10,00010,0000,000
DNCA Invest - Alpha Bonds SI138,000137,9700,022
DNCA Invest - Eurose SI119,760119,5400,184
Emerging Markets Income Equity Fund, I Acc EUR Azioni16,16616,0540,698
Epsilon Fund - Euro Bond I EUR Acc173,760173,2900,271
Fidelity Funds - Global Dividend I-ACC-EUR H11,81011,7900,170
Fidelity Funds - Global Industrials Y-ACC-EUR14,09014,0100,571
Fidelity Funds - Global Technology I-ACC-EUR58,80058,4200,650
Frontier Markets Bond Fund, I Acc Hedged EUR Azioni15,16115,284-0,805
Goldman Sachs Glo CORE® Eq I Acc EUR (Close)54,93054,5800,641
Goldman Sachs Glo SmCp CORE® Eq I Acc EUR Snap59,57058,9601,035
GOLDMAN SACHS PORTFOLIO 30 Class A10,51410,4950,181
GOLDMAN SACHS PORTFOLIO 30 Class B10,53210,5130,181
GOLDMAN SACHS PORTFOLIO 30 Class C10,55310,5340,180
GOLDMAN SACHS PORTFOLIO 30 Class D10,57610,5570,180
Invesco Emerging Markets Equity 20,18020,0200,799
Investitori Europ14,03614,085-0,348
Investitori Longevity A7,6297,5600,913
iShares $ Treasury Bond 3-7yr UCITS ETF USD (Acc)125,440125,510-0,056
iShares Core Global Aggregate Bond UCITS ETF EUR Hedged (Acc)4,8394,8350,083
iShares Core MSCI World UCITS ETF131,196130,4660,560
iShares Digital Security UCITS ETF11,90411,6682,023
iShares Global Aerospace & Defence UCITS ETF USD (Acc)7,8987,8580,509
iShares MSCI ACWI UCITS ETF USD (Acc)109,760109,1600,550
iShares MSCI World EUR Hedged UCITS ETF (Acc)120,040119,4800,469
iShares Nasdaq 100 UCITS ETF USD (Acc)1526,0401511,7400,946
iShares S&P 500 Swap UCITS ETF EUR Hedged (Acc)6,6446,6200,363
iShares S&P 500 Swap UCITS ETF USD (Acc)11,57811,5280,434
J.P. MORGAN AM PORTFOLIO 50 Class A10,59010,5660,227
J.P. MORGAN AM PORTFOLIO 50 Class B10,60710,5830,227
J.P. MORGAN AM PORTFOLIO 50 Class C10,62710,6030,226
J.P. MORGAN AM PORTFOLIO 50 Class D10,65410,6300,226
Janus Henderson Horizon Biotechnology IU2 USD35,74035,0421,992
JPM China A-Share Opportunities I2 Acc EUR133,870135,080-0,896
JPM Europe Equity Plus I2 perf Acc EUR248,570245,8801,094
JPM Global Dividend C Acc EUR548,080545,4300,486
JPM Global Focus I2 Acc EUR209,310208,4900,393
JSS Twelve Sustainable Insurance Bond, categoria di azioni I EUR acc134,360134,580-0,163
Kairos Intl SICAV - Bond Plus C EUR126,150126,190-0,032
Kairos Intl SICAV - Financial Income C EUR137,650137,880-0,167
M&G (Lux) Global Floating Rate HY EUR CI-H Acc13,19313,195-0,015
Man Systematic Emerging Mkts Eq I Acc USD256,258253,9630,904
MORGAN STANLEY PORTFOLIO 50 Class A10,76210,7120,467
MORGAN STANLEY PORTFOLIO 50 Class B10,78510,7340,475
MORGAN STANLEY PORTFOLIO 50 Class C10,80710,7560,474
MORGAN STANLEY PORTFOLIO 50 Class D10,83310,7820,473
Neuberger Berman NextGenSpace Eco EUR I3 Acc Unhgd22,46022,0501,859
Neuberger Berman Sht Dur EM Dbt EUR I Acc12,11012,1000,083
Nordea 1 - European Covered Bond Opps BI EUR120,761120,830-0,057
Nordea 1 - European Cross Credit Fund BI EUR157,531157,5070,015
PICTET PORTFOLIO 30 Class A10,86910,8550,129
PICTET PORTFOLIO 30 Class B10,89710,8830,129
PICTET PORTFOLIO 30 Class C10,90610,8920,129
PICTET PORTFOLIO 30 Class D10,94510,9310,128
Pictet-EUR Short Term High Yield-I152,350152,3500,000
Pictet-Robotics-I EUR600,100593,2301,158
PIMCO Emerging Markets Advantage Local Bond UCITS ETF116,610116,5400,060
PIMCO Euro Short Maturity UCITS ETF107,847107,878-0,029
PIMCO GIS Capital Securities Inst EUR Hgd Acc16,84016,850-0,059
PIMCO GIS Commodity Real Rtn Inst EUR Hgd Acc12,94013,000-0,462
PIMCO GIS Credit Opps Bd Inst EUR Hgd Acc13,38013,3800,000
PIMCO GIS Em Mkts Opps Inst EUR Part Hdg Acc13,86013,8500,072
PIMCO GIS Euro Income Bond Inst EUR Acc16,52016,530-0,060
PIMCO GIS European High Yield Bond Inst Acc12,56012,5500,080
PIMCO GIS European Short-Term Opps Inst EUR Acc12,67012,680-0,079
PIMCO GIS Glo Low Dur Rl Rtn Inst EUR Hgd Acc11,48011,490-0,087
PIMCO GIS Income Inst EUR Hgd Acc15,75015,7400,064
PIMCO GIS Low Dur Inc Inst EUR H Acc11,83011,8300,000
PIMCO GIS MLP & Energy Infra Inst EUR Hgd Acc16,20016,0800,746
Robeco BP Global Premium Equities I EUR389,190388,4500,190
Robeco Smart Energy I EUR102,950102,0000,931
Schroder ISF EURO Corp Bd IZ Acc EUR27,47027,4490,077
Schroder ISF Strategic Credit C Acc EURH139,946139,9000,033