Nome Fondo21/10/26 Var %
DAM ALLIANZ SIGNATURE - S4009,7239,728-0,051
DAM ALLIANZ SIGNATURE - S4019,6709,6660,041
DAM ALLIANZ SIGNATURE - S40210,03910,048-0,090
DAM ALLIANZ SIGNATURE - S4039,7269,729-0,031
DAM ALLIANZ SIGNATURE - S4049,9259,936-0,111
DAM ALLIANZ SIGNATURE - S4059,8769,8640,122
DAM ALLIANZ SIGNATURE - S40610,12410,0310,927
DAM ALLIANZ SIGNATURE - S4079,9349,945-0,111
DAM ALLIANZ SIGNATURE - S4089,9629,971-0,090