Nome Fondo21/10/26 Var %
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 1511,05011,0330,154
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 3011,07111,0500,190
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 5017,63717,5850,296
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 7516,81016,7410,412
 ALLIANZGI Emerging Bond 10,11710,122-0,049
 ALLIANZGI Stone12,50912,4980,088
 ALLIANZGI Tesoreria10,43110,4310,000
 Cs Portfolio Reddito11,54511,5200,217
 Darta Obiettivo Crescita7,9447,9210,290
 Darta Target Diamond12,62212,5500,574
 Darta Target Gold8,4948,4760,212
 Darta Target Platinum9,6079,5740,345
 Darta Target Silver7,0617,0510,142
 Darta Target Stone7,6867,6800,078
 MKT ALLIANZGI Global Bond Hdg9,8079,8020,051
 OPEN TEAM 16,09916,0620,230
 PIMCO Strategic Income 12,47212,487-0,120
 T&GO FIDELITY Asian Equity10,50910,554-0,426
 T&GO GS Money Market YEN6,1546,1540,000
 T&GO UBS Money Market CHF10,39310,414-0,202
 TEAM ALLIANZ GLOBAL INVESTORS16,16816,1160,323
 TEAM AMUNDI14,54114,4760,449
 TEAM BLACKROCK19,50819,4290,407
 TEAM CARMIGNAC17,39517,2950,578
 TEAM COLUMBIA THREADNEEDLE13,20013,1540,350
 TEAM FIDELITY11,78411,7550,247
 TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS12,35512,3100,366
 TEAM INVESCO12,62512,5810,350
 TEAM JANUS HENDERSON12,19412,1360,478
 TEAM JP MORGAN AM18,43318,3850,261
 TEAM KAIROS15,70615,6950,070
 TEAM M&G14,20014,1520,339
 TEAM MORGAN STANLEY19,80319,7000,523
 TEAM PICTET16,40816,3720,220
 TEAM SCHRODERS17,93417,8300,583
 TEAM TEMPLETON15,65415,6260,179
 TEAM UBS11,94211,9040,319
 TEAM VONTOBEL12,43512,4030,258
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Credit 14,69914,6990,000
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Equity 28,06927,9540,411
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Income 19,46219,4230,201
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Glb CreditOp12,59712,609-0,095
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Big Japan32,72332,4580,816
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Convertible11,41111,3860,220
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Eur Eq Sel17,29117,1670,722
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI High Income12,66112,700-0,307
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth16,14216,0530,554
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Insights25,41925,2330,737
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Oriental21,20820,8281,824
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Aggr10,37310,400-0,260
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Hdg10,51310,524-0,105
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Europ Eq Value17,78317,6520,742
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI FEA Intl16,60516,637-0,192
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Glb Subord11,80911,846-0,312
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Global Equity13,72013,6650,402
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Income Opportunities11,72011,6790,351
 XCLASSIC BGF ESG Multi-Asset13,68913,6330,411
 XCLASSIC BGF Euro Flexible Income9,7159,7060,093
 XCLASSIC BGF World Gold29,96129,8850,254
 XCLASSIC BNY EM Debt Impact8,9568,958-0,022
 XCLASSIC BNY Glb Real Return11,64211,6150,232
 XCLASSIC BNY Small Cap Eur23,75223,4591,249
 XCLASSIC BW Global Optimizer8,8898,8850,045
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL Amer Balanced14,20714,216-0,063
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL High Inc Opp11,63211,6250,060
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL New Prspctv19,75419,5640,971
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL New World16,01415,9190,597
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Cons Bond9,8479,855-0,081
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bal13,03112,9910,308
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bond10,85310,870-0,156
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Credit11,90911,920-0,092
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Global Bond11,71311,7010,103
 XCLASSIC DNCA Alpha Bonds12,32512,3230,016
 XCLASSIC DNCA Europe Growth15,55315,554-0,006
 XCLASSIC DNCA Eurose12,08512,0640,174
 XCLASSIC DNCA Global New World13,50513,3960,814
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Fles12,79512,7490,361
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Bond RMB12,26412,2440,163
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY Glb Dividend22,53622,5000,160
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY Multi Asset Defensive10,58310,593-0,094
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY World12,74612,6930,418
 XCLASSIC FIDELITYChinaConsumer9,78510,014-2,287
 XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Convertible17,16417,0910,427
 XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Income Fund11,48111,4750,052
 XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq22,99822,8540,630
 XCLASSIC GS Emerging CORE Equity18,85318,6690,986
 XCLASSIC GS Euro Credit 10,90610,921-0,137
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Eur Corp Bond10,27910,284-0,049
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Income13,13113,0680,482
 XCLASSIC INVESCO India Bond8,5028,4840,212
 XCLASSIC INVESCO PanEurHighInc13,21613,1780,288
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI America30,44530,460-0,049
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI P.Affari17,15417,203-0,285
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORIFlessibile10,82310,830-0,065
 XCLASSIC JH Balanced 16,83116,7900,244
 XCLASSIC JH Euro High Yield 10,51010,517-0,067
 XCLASSIC JH Us Forty 13,87013,7231,071
 XCLASSIC JPM China A-Share Opp12,43512,547-0,893
 XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Absolute Alpha10,49010,4880,019
 XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Plus26,55726,2741,077
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Bond Opp10,35310,3270,252
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Income13,00212,9570,347
 XCLASSIC JPM Total Em Income14,64014,5830,391
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Bond Plus12,45712,461-0,032
 XCLASSIC KAIROS European LS10,72010,7190,009
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Italia15,14915,152-0,020
 XCLASSIC M&G Em Markets Bond11,64411,655-0,094
 XCLASSIC M&G Episode Macro9,6659,6480,176
 XCLASSIC M&G Glb Float Rate HY14,88314,911-0,188
 XCLASSIC M&G Optimal Income9,7979,7870,102
 XCLASSIC MS GBaR14,24414,1600,593
 XCLASSIC MS Glb Fixed Inc Opp9,9409,9280,121
 XCLASSIC MS Global Brands15,75815,774-0,101
 XCLASSIC MS Global Brands USD12,84212,876-0,264
 XCLASSIC MS Global Opportunity15,42015,2261,274
 XCLASSIC NB Corp Hybrid Bond10,11510,116-0,010
 XCLASSIC NB US Small Cap14,19214,205-0,092
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq15,75615,757-0,006
 XCLASSIC PICTET China LCurDebt11,83211,836-0,034
 XCLASSIC PICTET EUR Short T HY10,87410,8740,000
 XCLASSIC PICTET MAGO12,44412,4210,185
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Balance 60%-40%15,12015,0790,272
 XCLASSIC PIMCO CapitalSecurity12,23112,239-0,065
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified ESG10,90310,8940,083
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified Inc10,79210,7870,046
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Bond LC11,56111,583-0,190
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Mkt Opp12,10112,0930,066
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Inc Bond9,7659,771-0,061
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb IG Credit8,7328,7320,000
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond9,3259,332-0,075
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Global HY Bond10,57010,5550,142
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Income11,12011,1130,063
 XCLASSIC PIMCO StocksPLUS20,18120,0780,513
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Total Return8,6578,6530,046
 XCLASSIC PIMCO TotalReturn USD9,9279,941-0,141
 XCLASSIC ROYCE US SmallCap Opp13,37113,2291,073
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER FrontierMkts24,72024,4641,046
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Global Eq16,19616,0980,609
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Indian Opp12,98913,092-0,787
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Inflation12,80812,8010,055
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER ISF China A13,91113,980-0,494
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Strat Credit11,14011,1360,036
 XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE EM Disc16,13016,0240,662
 XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus22,94522,6771,182
 XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE US Growth23,92023,8160,437
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE GlbFocus21,98521,8690,530
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE SmlComp12,75712,6630,742
 XCLASSIC UBS Asia Corp Bond7,4277,438-0,148
 XCLASSIC UBS China Allocation6,7556,793-0,559
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Em Mkt Debt11,45011,458-0,070
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Eur Premium Inc12,61712,4831,073
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Glb Equity13,50813,4410,498
 XMULTI MAN AHL Target Risk11,40811,411-0,026
 XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital12,98812,9800,062
 XMULTI R-coValor16,07016,115-0,279
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Artificial24,61424,5860,114
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Green Bond8,1368,1360,000
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Sustainable16,25416,1620,569
 XTREND AMUNDI Glb LifeStyles19,01819,0180,000
 XTREND BGF Future of Transport15,15314,9911,081
 XTREND BGF World Healthscience16,43516,4080,165
 XTREND BGF World Technology33,56232,9351,904
 XTREND BNY Mobility17,20017,1140,503
 XTREND CANDRIAM OncologyImpact17,41617,488-0,412
 XTREND CARMIGNAC Tech Solutions17,04616,6492,385
 XTREND GS Future Tech Leaders15,04314,8161,532
 XTREND GS Global Millennials17,64717,5970,284
 XTREND INVESCO Consumer Trends13,52213,2741,868
 XTREND JH Glb Tech&Innovation 26,89926,5841,185
 XTREND JH Global LifeSciences 19,73319,827-0,474
 XTREND KAIROS Key13,90813,8530,397
 XTREND M&G Glb Infrastructure13,47613,3660,823
 XTREND Megatrend23,40923,3140,407
 XTREND NORDEA Gender Diversity21,60821,5180,418
 XTREND PICTET Megatrend hdg15,71015,5471,048
 XTREND PIMCO MLP Energy Infr18,14618,0130,738
 XTREND ROBECO Consumer Trends15,53215,4820,323
 XTREND ROBECO Fin Tech Eq10,94910,8660,764
 XTREND SCHRODER Climate Change18,12918,0710,321
 XTREND SCHRODER Glb Disruption23,37823,2020,759
 XTREND UBS Digital Health 17,13916,7182,518
 XTREND UBS Long Term Themes18,48218,4510,168
 XTREND UBS Security Equity29,39928,8441,924