Nome Fondo21/10/26 Var %
ALLIANZGI Stone Classe D11,40311,3920,097
ALLIANZGI 100% Protection 2030 Multi Asset Classe A10,48210,4810,010
 ALLIANZGI 100% Protection 2030 Multi Asset Classe AA10,45610,4550,010
ALLIANZGI 100% Protection 2030 Multi Asset Classe B10,51910,5180,010
ALLIANZGI 100% Protection 2030 Multi Asset Classe C10,53510,5340,009
ALLIANZGI 100% Protection 2030 Multi Asset Classe D10,57510,5740,009
ALLIANZGI 100% Protection 2030 Multi Asset Classe E10,57610,5740,019
 ALLIANZGI 100% Protection Multi and Gold Classe A10,12910,141-0,118
ALLIANZGI 100% Protection Multi and Gold Classe AA10,10810,120-0,119
ALLIANZGI 100% Protection Multi and Gold Classe B10,15310,165-0,118
ALLIANZGI 100% Protection Multi and Gold Classe C10,16410,176-0,118
ALLIANZGI 100% Protection Multi and Gold Classe D10,18510,197-0,118
ALLIANZGI 100% Protection Multi and Gold Classe E10,23010,242-0,117
 ALLIANZGI Best Equity Classe A14,27814,2100,479
ALLIANZGI Best Equity Classe B14,44614,3780,473
ALLIANZGI Best Equity Classe C14,48214,4140,472
ALLIANZGI Best Equity Classe D14,64914,5790,480
ALLIANZGI Best Equity Classe E14,74314,6740,470
ALLIANZGI Best Equity Classe F10,06510,0170,479
 ALLIANZGI Best of Bonds 9,8749,8730,010
 ALLIANZGI Bond Target Portfolio 20299,9269,929-0,030
 ALLIANZGI Bond Target Portfolio 20319,8759,8750,000
 ALLIANZGI Bond Target Portfolio 20329,8179,824-0,071
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 15 Classe A10,97410,9580,146
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 15 Classe B11,14011,1230,153
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 15 Classe C11,28911,2720,151
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 15 Classe D11,50711,4900,148
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 15 Classe E11,57111,5530,156
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 15 Classe F9,9529,9370,151
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 30 Classe A11,12911,1080,189
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 30 Classe B11,16011,1380,198
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 30 Classe C11,23511,2130,196
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 30 Classe D11,19811,1760,197
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 30 Classe E11,21111,1890,197
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 30 Classe F9,9619,9410,201
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 50 Classe A13,55713,5170,296
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 50 Classe B13,89513,8540,296
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 50 Classe C13,89213,8510,296
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 50 Classe D14,14914,1070,298
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 50 Classe E14,28514,2430,295
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 50 Classe F10,03110,0010,300
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 75 Classe A15,63715,5720,417
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 75 Classe B15,92215,8560,416
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 75 Classe C16,02915,9630,413
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 75 Classe D16,40716,3390,416
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 75 Classe E16,50516,4370,414
ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 75 Classe F10,08810,0460,418
 ALLIANZGI Emerging Bond Classe A10,20610,212-0,059
ALLIANZGI Emerging Bond Classe B10,44510,451-0,057
ALLIANZGI Emerging Bond Classe C10,52810,534-0,057
ALLIANZGI Emerging Bond Classe E10,80710,813-0,055
ALLIANZGI Emerging Bond Classe F9,8519,856-0,051
ALLIANZGI Emerging Bond Classe D10,73310,739-0,056
 ALLIANZGI Geopolitical Fund Classe A10,71310,6530,563
ALLIANZGI Geopolitical Fund Classe B10,73810,6780,562
ALLIANZGI Geopolitical Fund Classe C10,76010,6990,570
ALLIANZGI Geopolitical Fund Classe D10,76210,7010,570
ALLIANZGI Geopolitical Fund Classe E10,77010,7100,560
ALLIANZGI Geopolitical Fund Classe F9,8949,8380,569
 ALLIANZGI Multi 20 Classe A10,23210,2280,039
ALLIANZGI Multi 20 Classe B10,25710,2540,029
ALLIANZGI Multi 20 Classe C10,27810,2740,039
ALLIANZGI Multi 20 Classe D10,31310,3090,039
ALLIANZGI Multi 20 Classe E10,29310,2890,039
ALLIANZGI Multi 20 Classe F9,9879,9830,040
 ALLIANZGI Multi 50 Classe A10,68910,6870,019
ALLIANZGI Multi 50 Classe B10,71810,7150,028
ALLIANZGI Multi 50 Classe C10,74810,7460,019
ALLIANZGI Multi 50 Classe D10,75110,7480,028
ALLIANZGI Multi 50 Classe E10,77310,7700,028
ALLIANZGI Multi 50 Classe F10,15410,1510,030
 ALLIANZGI Multi 90 Classe A11,40511,4030,018
ALLIANZGI Multi 90 Classe B11,49611,4930,026
ALLIANZGI Multi 90 Classe C11,49611,4930,026
ALLIANZGI Multi 90 Classe D11,49811,4960,017
ALLIANZGI Multi 90 Classe E11,49111,4880,026
ALLIANZGI Multi 90 Classe F10,42010,4180,019
ALLIANZGI Protection Core Portfolio Classe A9,6449,6350,093
 ALLIANZGI Protection Core Portfolio Classe AA9,6389,6290,093
ALLIANZGI Protection Core Portfolio Classe B9,6589,6490,093
ALLIANZGI Protection Core Portfolio Classe C9,6719,6620,093
ALLIANZGI Protection Core Portfolio Classe D9,6779,6680,093
ALLIANZGI Protection Core Portfolio Classe E9,6969,6870,093
ALLIANZGI Protection Gold&Miners 2031 Classe A10,07410,0740,000
 ALLIANZGI Protection Gold&Miners 2031 Classe AA10,07210,0720,000
ALLIANZGI Protection Gold&Miners 2031 Classe B10,07410,0740,000
ALLIANZGI Protection Gold&Miners 2031 Classe C10,07410,0740,000
ALLIANZGI Protection Gold&Miners 2031 Classe D10,07410,0740,000
ALLIANZGI Protection Gold&Miners 2031 Classe E10,08210,0820,000
ALLIANZGI Protection Gold&Miners 2031 Classe F10,06010,0600,000
 ALLIANZGI Stone Classe A10,78310,7730,093
ALLIANZGI Stone Classe B11,19311,1820,098
ALLIANZGI Stone Classe C11,03911,0290,091
ALLIANZGI Stone Classe E11,40611,3950,097
ALLIANZGI Stone Classe F10,0029,9920,100
 ALLIANZGI Tesoreria USD10,39910,416-0,163
 BLACKROCK Target Portfolio 20319,7949,7550,400
 EURIZON Target Credit 10,00410,014-0,100
INVESTITORI Alto Rendimento Classe A11,41811,4150,026
 INVESTITORI Alto Rendimento Classe AA11,31611,3140,018
INVESTITORI Alto Rendimento Classe B11,50311,5010,017
INVESTITORI Alto Rendimento Classe C11,53811,5360,017
INVESTITORI Alto Rendimento Classe D11,63511,6330,017
INVESTITORI Alto Rendimento Classe E11,75611,7530,026
INVESTITORI Alto Rendimento Classe F9,8469,8440,020
INVESTITORI America Classe A15,27515,2290,302
 INVESTITORI America Classe AA15,15615,1100,304
INVESTITORI America Classe B15,36615,3190,307
INVESTITORI America Classe C15,49315,4470,298
INVESTITORI America Classe D15,68515,6370,307
INVESTITORI America Classe E15,64115,5930,308
INVESTITORI America Classe F10,41110,3800,299
INVESTITORI Attivo Classe A10,91210,8990,119
 INVESTITORI Attivo Classe AA10,77610,7630,121
INVESTITORI Attivo Classe B11,47911,4650,122
INVESTITORI Attivo Classe C11,48411,4710,113
INVESTITORI Attivo Classe D11,58911,5750,121
INVESTITORI Attivo Classe E11,59311,5790,121
INVESTITORI Attivo Classe F10,03010,0180,120
INVESTITORI Cina Classe A9,6359,729-0,966
 INVESTITORI Cina Classe AA9,5379,630-0,966
INVESTITORI Cina Classe B9,7079,802-0,969
INVESTITORI Cina Classe C9,8059,901-0,970
INVESTITORI Cina Classe D9,90910,006-0,969
INVESTITORI Cina Classe E9,94210,040-0,976
INVESTITORI Cina Classe F9,7839,878-0,962
INVESTITORI Cinquanta Classe A12,65512,658-0,024
 INVESTITORI Cinquanta Classe AA12,56012,562-0,016
INVESTITORI Cinquanta Classe B12,76412,767-0,024
INVESTITORI Cinquanta Classe C12,81712,820-0,023
INVESTITORI Cinquanta Classe D12,95712,959-0,015
INVESTITORI Cinquanta Classe E12,97312,976-0,023
INVESTITORI Cinquanta Classe F9,9149,916-0,020
INVESTITORI Controllo Classe A11,42811,4060,193
 INVESTITORI Controllo Classe AA11,33411,3130,186
INVESTITORI Controllo Classe B11,52911,5080,182
INVESTITORI Controllo Classe C11,57211,5510,182
INVESTITORI Controllo Classe D11,65811,6360,189
INVESTITORI Controllo Classe E11,75311,7310,188
INVESTITORI Controllo Classe F9,9589,9390,191
INVESTITORI Difesa Classe A10,21210,217-0,049
 INVESTITORI Difesa Classe AA10,12710,132-0,049
INVESTITORI Difesa Classe B10,32610,331-0,048
INVESTITORI Difesa Classe C10,34010,345-0,048
INVESTITORI Difesa Classe D10,44610,451-0,048
INVESTITORI Difesa Classe E10,48810,493-0,048
INVESTITORI Difesa Classe F9,9209,925-0,050
INVESTITORI Dividendi & Cedole Classe A12,96412,9410,178
 INVESTITORI Dividendi & Cedole Classe AA12,84512,8220,179
INVESTITORI Dividendi & Cedole Classe B13,05213,0290,177
INVESTITORI Dividendi & Cedole Classe C13,12213,0980,183
INVESTITORI Dividendi & Cedole Classe D13,28613,2620,181
INVESTITORI Dividendi & Cedole Classe E13,34713,3230,180
INVESTITORI Dividendi & Cedole Classe F10,0079,9890,180
INVESTITORI Energia Classe A14,11714,0390,556
 INVESTITORI Energia Classe AA14,02413,9460,559
INVESTITORI Energia Classe B14,42414,3430,565
INVESTITORI Energia Classe C14,44414,3630,564
INVESTITORI Energia Classe D14,54314,4620,560
INVESTITORI Energia Classe E14,56514,4840,559
INVESTITORI Energia Classe F10,0409,9840,561
INVESTITORI Europa Classe A15,93315,8060,803
 INVESTITORI Europa Classe AA15,76515,6390,806
INVESTITORI Europa Classe B16,27016,1400,805
INVESTITORI Europa Classe C16,23516,1050,807
INVESTITORI Europa Classe D16,32616,1950,809
INVESTITORI Europa Classe E16,37116,2410,800
INVESTITORI Europa Classe F10,14610,0650,805
INVESTITORI Evoluzione Classe A13,03412,9840,385
 INVESTITORI Evoluzione Classe AA12,92512,8760,381
INVESTITORI Evoluzione Classe B13,28313,2320,385
INVESTITORI Evoluzione Classe C13,34313,2920,384
INVESTITORI Evoluzione Classe D13,39113,3400,382
INVESTITORI Evoluzione Classe E13,41813,3660,389
INVESTITORI Evoluzione Classe F10,0219,9830,381
INVESTITORI Globale Classe A14,11014,0580,370
 INVESTITORI Globale Classe AA13,96213,9110,367
INVESTITORI Globale Classe B14,19214,1390,375
INVESTITORI Globale Classe C14,26714,2140,373
INVESTITORI Globale Classe D14,51314,4590,373
INVESTITORI Globale Classe E13,25713,2080,371
INVESTITORI Globale Classe F10,13510,0970,376
INVESTITORI Innovazione Classe A14,86114,7660,643
 INVESTITORI Innovazione Classe AA14,73014,6360,642
INVESTITORI Innovazione Classe B15,14115,0440,645
INVESTITORI Innovazione Classe C15,05114,9550,642
INVESTITORI Innovazione Classe D15,32115,2230,644
INVESTITORI Innovazione Classe E15,31915,2210,644
INVESTITORI Innovazione Classe F10,19910,1340,641
INVESTITORI Italia Classe A16,53216,3930,848
 INVESTITORI Italia Classe AA16,37716,2400,844
INVESTITORI Italia Classe B16,62616,4860,849
INVESTITORI Italia Classe C16,81416,6730,846
INVESTITORI Italia Classe D16,89516,7530,848
INVESTITORI Italia Classe E17,02016,8770,847
INVESTITORI Italia Classe F9,7699,6870,846
INVESTITORI Obblig Dinamiche Classe A10,91510,917-0,018
 INVESTITORI Obblig Dinamiche Classe AA10,81810,820-0,018
INVESTITORI Obblig Dinamiche Classe B10,99710,999-0,018
INVESTITORI Obblig Dinamiche Classe C11,03411,035-0,009
INVESTITORI Obblig Dinamiche Classe D11,13111,132-0,009
INVESTITORI Obblig Dinamiche Classe E11,24111,242-0,009
INVESTITORI Obblig Dinamiche Classe F9,8599,860-0,010
INVESTITORI Prudenza Classe A11,18511,1780,063
 INVESTITORI Prudenza Classe AA11,09611,0890,063
INVESTITORI Prudenza Classe B11,28211,2740,071
INVESTITORI Prudenza Classe C11,32111,3140,062
INVESTITORI Prudenza Classe D11,49411,4860,070
INVESTITORI Prudenza Classe E11,52911,5210,069
INVESTITORI Prudenza Classe F9,9439,9360,070
INVESTITORI Risorse e Preziosi Classe A12,72312,729-0,047
 INVESTITORI Risorse e Preziosi Classe AA12,60512,611-0,048
INVESTITORI Risorse e Preziosi Classe B12,82112,827-0,047
INVESTITORI Risorse e Preziosi Classe C12,88212,887-0,039
INVESTITORI Risorse e Preziosi Classe D12,99613,002-0,046
INVESTITORI Risorse e Preziosi Classe E13,12613,132-0,046
INVESTITORI Risorse e Preziosi Classe F10,59110,595-0,038
 INVESTITORI Start11,03111,039-0,072
INVESTITORI Strategico Classe A11,71111,6980,111
 INVESTITORI Strategico Classe AA11,68411,6700,120
INVESTITORI Strategico Classe B11,89711,8830,118
INVESTITORI Strategico Classe C11,89711,8830,118
INVESTITORI Strategico Classe D12,04112,0260,125
INVESTITORI Strategico Classe E12,03812,0230,125
INVESTITORI Strategico Classe F9,8299,8170,122
INVESTITORI Svil Sostenibile Classe A12,57312,5280,359
 INVESTITORI Svil Sostenibile Classe AA12,47212,4270,362
INVESTITORI Svil Sostenibile Classe B12,85612,8090,367
INVESTITORI Svil Sostenibile Classe C12,86812,8210,367
INVESTITORI Svil Sostenibile Classe D12,96312,9160,364
INVESTITORI Svil Sostenibile Classe E12,96612,9190,364
INVESTITORI Svil Sostenibile Classe F10,0219,9840,371
INVESTITORI Talenti Classe A11,76111,7430,153
 INVESTITORI Talenti Classe AA11,68111,6640,146
INVESTITORI Talenti Classe B11,83111,8130,152
INVESTITORI Talenti Classe C11,86911,8510,152
INVESTITORI Talenti Classe D11,95511,9370,151
INVESTITORI Talenti Classe E11,98111,9630,150
INVESTITORI Talenti Classe F10,03810,0230,150
INVESTITORI Tattico Classe A11,28211,2690,115
 INVESTITORI Tattico Classe AA11,13711,1250,108
INVESTITORI Tattico Classe B11,31911,3070,106
INVESTITORI Tattico Classe C11,39911,3860,114
INVESTITORI Tattico Classe D11,48011,4670,113
INVESTITORI Tattico Classe E11,54211,5280,121
INVESTITORI Tattico Classe F10,0039,9910,120
INVESTITORI Trenta Classe A11,45211,457-0,044
 INVESTITORI Trenta Classe AA11,35911,364-0,044
INVESTITORI Trenta Classe B11,53911,544-0,043
INVESTITORI Trenta Classe C11,61411,619-0,043
INVESTITORI Trenta Classe D11,68511,690-0,043
INVESTITORI Trenta Classe E11,72111,726-0,043
INVESTITORI Trenta Classe F9,8959,899-0,040
INVESTITORI Venti Classe A11,44311,449-0,052
 INVESTITORI Venti Classe AA11,34811,355-0,062
INVESTITORI Venti Classe B11,53711,543-0,052
INVESTITORI Venti Classe C11,14211,148-0,054
INVESTITORI Venti Classe D11,75311,759-0,051
INVESTITORI Venti Classe E11,71511,721-0,051
INVESTITORI Venti Classe F9,8619,866-0,051
 MKT ALLIANZGI Best Styles Euroland Classe A10,0249,9640,602
MKT ALLIANZGI Best Styles Euroland Classe B10,0519,9910,601
MKT ALLIANZGI Best Styles Euroland Classe C10,06210,0020,600
MKT ALLIANZGI Best Styles Euroland Classe D10,06210,0020,600
MKT ALLIANZGI Best Styles Euroland Classe E10,06210,0020,600
MKT ALLIANZGI Best Styles Euroland Classe F9,8659,8060,602
 MKT ALLIANZGI Emerging Markets Equity SRI Classe A14,01313,8721,016
MKT ALLIANZGI Emerging Markets Equity SRI Classe B14,10513,9631,017
MKT ALLIANZGI Emerging Markets Equity SRI Classe C14,12313,9811,016
MKT ALLIANZGI Emerging Markets Equity SRI Classe D14,19414,0511,018
MKT ALLIANZGI Emerging Markets Equity SRI Classe E14,18014,0371,019
MKT ALLIANZGI Emerging Markets Equity SRI Classe F9,7169,6181,019
 MKT ALLIANZGI Euro Bond Class A10,26410,272-0,078
 MKT ALLIANZGI Euro Credit SRI Classe A9,9189,922-0,040
MKT ALLIANZGI Europe Equity SRI Classe F10,0079,9410,664
 MKT ALLIANZGI Europe Equity SRI Classe A11,76211,6860,650
MKT ALLIANZGI Europe Equity SRI Classe B11,80411,7270,657
MKT ALLIANZGI Europe Equity SRI Classe C11,83111,7540,655
MKT ALLIANZGI Europe Equity SRI Classe D11,89711,8190,660
MKT ALLIANZGI Europe Equity SRI Classe E11,88311,8050,661
 MKT ALLIANZGI Global Bond Class A9,9579,9490,080
 MKT ALLIANZGI Global Bond Hdg Classe A9,8369,8310,051
 MKT ALLIANZGI Global Diversified Dividend Classe A12,24612,1360,906
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Diversified Dividend Classe B12,28312,1720,912
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Diversified Dividend Classe C12,28712,1760,912
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Diversified Dividend Classe D12,29812,1870,911
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Diversified Dividend Classe E12,29412,1840,903
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Diversified Dividend Classe F10,64610,5500,910
 MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Classe A14,41114,3610,348
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Classe B14,51014,4600,346
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Classe C14,58514,5350,344
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Classe D14,59714,5460,351
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Classe E14,67614,6250,349
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Classe F10,15810,1220,356
 MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Hdg Classe A11,29011,2540,320
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Hdg Classe B11,32911,2930,319
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Hdg Classe C11,34311,3070,318
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Hdg Classe D11,35711,3200,327
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Hdg Classe E11,35411,3170,327
MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Hdg Classe F9,9479,9150,323
 MKT ALLIANZGI Gold Classe A14,94014,9160,161
 MKT ALLIANZGI Pacific Equity Classe A12,80112,6930,851
MKT ALLIANZGI Pacific Equity Classe B12,83612,7270,856
MKT ALLIANZGI Pacific Equity Classe C12,79012,6810,860
MKT ALLIANZGI Pacific Equity Classe D12,86912,7600,854
MKT ALLIANZGI Pacific Equity Classe E12,90612,7970,852
MKT ALLIANZGI Pacific Equity Classe F10,30610,2180,861
 MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Classe A17,67817,6360,238
MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Classe B17,77517,7330,237
MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Classe C17,64917,6070,239
MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Classe D18,13818,0950,238
MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Classe E18,45018,4060,239
MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Classe F10,34810,3230,242
 MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Hdg Classe A12,30812,2790,236
MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Hdg Classe B12,36112,3330,227
MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Hdg Classe C12,40312,3740,234
MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Hdg Classe D12,40512,3770,226
MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Hdg Classe E12,46512,4360,233
MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Hdg Classe F10,11010,0870,228
 MKT ALLIANZGI US Small Cap Equity Classe A12,42312,2721,230
MKT ALLIANZGI US Small Cap Equity Classe B12,46312,3121,226
MKT ALLIANZGI US Small Cap Equity Classe C12,45712,3061,227
MKT ALLIANZGI US Small Cap Equity Classe D12,50312,3511,231
MKT ALLIANZGI US Small Cap Equity Classe E12,52112,3691,229
MKT ALLIANZGI US Small Cap Equity Classe F10,0219,8991,232
 MKT PIMCO US Equity Classe A13,92813,8770,368
MKT PIMCO US Equity Classe B14,02513,9750,358
MKT PIMCO US Equity Classe C14,00913,9590,358
MKT PIMCO US Equity Classe D14,08314,0320,363
MKT PIMCO US Equity Classe E14,21614,1640,367
MKT PIMCO US Equity Classe F10,41610,3780,366
OPEN TEAM Classe A13,37713,3460,232
OPEN TEAM Classe B13,65513,6240,228
OPEN TEAM Classe C13,69513,6630,234
OPEN TEAM Classe D14,15314,1200,234
OPEN TEAM Classe E14,07414,0410,235
 OPEN TEAM Classe AA12,55012,5220,224
OPEN TEAM Classe F10,05210,0280,239
OPEN TEAM Emerging Markets Classe A13,68413,6490,256
 OPEN TEAM Emerging Markets Classe AA12,90812,8750,256
OPEN TEAM Emerging Markets Classe B13,92613,8900,259
OPEN TEAM Emerging Markets Classe C14,09914,0630,256
OPEN TEAM Emerging Markets Classe D14,59014,5520,261
OPEN TEAM Emerging Markets Classe E15,16715,1280,258
OPEN TEAM Emerging Markets Classe F9,7979,7710,266
OPEN TEAM Equity Classe A15,31915,2200,650
 OPEN TEAM Equity Classe AA15,21215,1140,648
OPEN TEAM Equity Classe B15,56315,4630,647
OPEN TEAM Equity Classe C15,66815,5660,655
OPEN TEAM Equity Classe D15,77615,6730,657
OPEN TEAM Equity Classe E15,81515,7120,656
OPEN TEAM Equity Classe F10,13810,0720,655
 PIMCO Bond Target Portfolio 20319,9429,9390,030
 PIMCO Euro Short Term10,53710,5370,000
 PIMCO Euro Strategic Credit9,7929,802-0,102
 PIMCO Inflation Multiasset Classe A11,50011,4810,165
PIMCO Inflation Multiasset Classe B11,64711,6280,163
PIMCO Inflation Multiasset Classe C11,67011,6510,163
PIMCO Inflation Multiasset Classe D11,86211,8430,160
PIMCO Inflation Multiasset Classe E11,84511,8260,161
PIMCO Inflation Multiasset Classe F10,06410,0470,169
PIMCO Protection 2031 Classe A9,6869,696-0,103
PIMCO Protection 2031 Classe B9,6959,705-0,103
PIMCO Protection 2031 Classe C9,7009,709-0,093
PIMCO Protection 2031 Classe D9,7099,718-0,093
PIMCO Protection 2031 Classe E9,7249,733-0,092
 PIMCO Protection 2031 Classe AA9,7279,736-0,092
 PIMCO Strategic Income Classe A11,45911,473-0,122
PIMCO Strategic Income Classe B11,65811,672-0,120
PIMCO Strategic Income Classe C11,75311,767-0,119
PIMCO Strategic Income Classe F9,8949,906-0,121
 PIMCO Target 2026รขย€ย“20299,9609,962-0,020
 PIMCO Target Portfolio 2026-2030 9,9449,949-0,050
 PIMCO Target Portfolio 202810,30310,306-0,029
 PIMCO Target Portfolio 203010,16210,168-0,059
Rendimento ITA 35 Smart Equity Classe A12,16412,197-0,271
 Rendimento ITA 35 Smart Equity Classe AA12,07212,105-0,273
Rendimento ITA 35 Smart Equity Classe B12,27712,311-0,276
Rendimento ITA 35 Smart Equity Classe C12,31312,347-0,275
Rendimento ITA 35 Smart Equity Classe D12,41012,444-0,273
Rendimento ITA 35 Smart Equity Classe E12,46012,494-0,272
Rendimento ITA 35 Smart Equity Classe F9,6009,626-0,270
 T&GO ALLIANZGI Step into Europe Classe A9,8929,8790,132
T&GO ALLIANZGI Step into Europe Classe B9,9309,9170,131
T&GO ALLIANZGI Step into Europe Classe C9,9499,9360,131
T&GO ALLIANZGI Step into Europe Classe D9,9529,9390,131
T&GO ALLIANZGI Step into Europe Classe E9,9529,9390,131
T&GO ALLIANZGI Step into Europe Classe F9,9869,9730,130
 T&GO ANIMA Progressive Smart Equity Classe A10,45810,466-0,076
T&GO ANIMA Progressive Smart Equity Classe B10,48310,491-0,076
T&GO ANIMA Progressive Smart Equity Classe C10,51210,520-0,076
T&GO ANIMA Progressive Smart Equity Classe D10,50710,515-0,076
T&GO ANIMA Progressive Smart Equity Classe E10,51410,522-0,076
T&GO ANIMA Progressive Smart Equity Classe F10,13610,143-0,069
 T&GO FIDELITY Asian Equity Classe A10,74210,787-0,417
T&GO FIDELITY Asian Equity Classe B10,92910,975-0,419
T&GO FIDELITY Asian Equity Classe C10,91310,959-0,420
T&GO FIDELITY Asian Equity Classe D11,03811,085-0,424
T&GO FIDELITY Asian Equity Classe E11,09711,144-0,422
T&GO FIDELITY Asian Equity Classe F9,6799,720-0,422
 T&GO Fidelity Dividend 50 Classe A9,8779,8700,071
T&GO Fidelity Dividend 50 Classe B9,8649,8580,061
T&GO Fidelity Dividend 50 Classe C9,9019,8940,071
T&GO Fidelity Dividend 50 Classe D9,9049,8970,071
T&GO Fidelity Dividend 50 Classe E9,9049,8970,071
T&GO Fidelity Dividend 50 Classe F9,8849,8770,071
T&GO GS Money Market YEN Classe F10,47910,480-0,010
 T&GO GS Money Market YEN-Classe A6,1596,1590,000
T&GO GS Money Market YEN-Classe B6,2336,234-0,016
T&GO GS Money Market YEN-Classe C6,2586,259-0,016
T&GO GS Money Market YEN-Classe D6,3806,3800,000
T&GO GS Money Market YEN-Classe E6,3596,360-0,016
 T&GO INVESCO Step in Income Builder Classe A10,02510,0250,000
T&GO INVESCO Step in Income Builder Classe B10,02710,0270,000
T&GO INVESCO Step in Income Builder Classe C10,02710,0270,000
T&GO INVESCO Step in Income Builder Classe D10,02710,0270,000
T&GO INVESCO Step in Income Builder Classe E10,02710,0270,000
T&GO INVESCO Step in Income Builder Classe F10,01810,0180,000
 T&GO M&G Step into Dividend Classe A10,51210,4830,277
T&GO M&G Step into Dividend Classe B10,53810,5090,276
T&GO M&G Step into Dividend Classe C10,54310,5140,276
T&GO M&G Step into Dividend Classe D10,60310,5730,284
T&GO M&G Step into Dividend Classe E10,60410,5740,284
T&GO M&G Step into Dividend Classe F10,22810,2000,275
 T&GO MORGAN STANLEY Way to Best of Classe A10,25410,2060,470
T&GO MORGAN STANLEY Way to Best of Classe B10,34010,2910,476
T&GO MORGAN STANLEY Way to Best of Classe C10,32710,2780,477
T&GO MORGAN STANLEY Way to Best of Classe D10,33810,2890,476
T&GO MORGAN STANLEY Way to Best of Classe E10,38810,3390,474
T&GO MORGAN STANLEY Way to Best of Classe F10,0209,9720,481
 T&GO Nordea Smart Step Classe A10,18210,183-0,010
T&GO Nordea Smart Step Classe B10,19810,199-0,010
T&GO Nordea Smart Step Classe C10,23210,233-0,010
T&GO Nordea Smart Step Classe D10,24510,2450,000
T&GO Nordea Smart Step Classe E10,23910,240-0,010
T&GO Nordea Smart Step Classe F10,24910,2490,000
T&GO OPEN TEAM US Dollar Classe A11,27211,291-0,168
 T&GO OPEN TEAM US Dollar Classe AA10,42610,444-0,172
T&GO OPEN TEAM US Dollar Classe B11,49711,517-0,174
T&GO OPEN TEAM US Dollar Classe C11,52411,544-0,173
T&GO OPEN TEAM US Dollar Classe F10,13010,147-0,168
 T&GO Pictet Azionario Protetto 85 Classe A10,43510,4120,221
T&GO Pictet Azionario Protetto 85 Classe B10,49210,4680,229
T&GO Pictet Azionario Protetto 85 Classe C10,49210,4680,229
T&GO Pictet Azionario Protetto 85 Classe D10,48010,4570,220
T&GO Pictet Azionario Protetto 85 Classe E10,49410,4700,229
T&GO Pictet Azionario Protetto 85 Classe F10,07410,0510,229
 T&GO PICTET Smart Road to Megatrend Classe A10,82210,7950,250
T&GO PICTET Smart Road to Megatrend Classe B10,92310,8960,248
T&GO PICTET Smart Road to Megatrend Classe C10,89510,8670,258
T&GO PICTET Smart Road to Megatrend Classe D10,94410,9160,257
T&GO PICTET Smart Road to Megatrend Classe E10,94510,9170,256
T&GO PICTET Smart Road to Megatrend Classe F10,13310,1070,257
T&GO UBS Money Market CHF Classe F9,9649,984-0,200
 T&GO UBS Money Market CHF-Classe A10,40110,423-0,211
T&GO UBS Money Market CHF-Classe B10,52110,543-0,209
T&GO UBS Money Market CHF-Classe C10,61110,633-0,207
T&GO UBS Money Market CHF-Classe D10,41210,433-0,201
T&GO UBS Money Market CHF-Classe E10,73810,760-0,204
 T&GO VONTOBEL GIGA Classe A10,31410,2830,301
T&GO VONTOBEL GIGA Classe B10,34210,3100,310
T&GO VONTOBEL GIGA Classe C10,39810,3660,309
T&GO VONTOBEL GIGA Classe D10,40310,3710,309
T&GO VONTOBEL GIGA Classe E10,39710,3650,309
T&GO VONTOBEL GIGA Classe F10,13110,1000,307
 TEAM PRIVATE ALLIANZGI Classe A12,40212,3630,315
TEAM PRIVATE ALLIANZGI Classe B12,70812,6670,324
TEAM PRIVATE ALLIANZGI Classe C12,68412,6430,324
TEAM PRIVATE ALLIANZGI Classe D13,48313,4400,320
TEAM PRIVATE ALLIANZGI Classe E13,03812,9960,323
TEAM PRIVATE ALLIANZGI Classe F9,9859,9530,322
 TEAM PRIVATE AMUNDI Classe A13,34413,2830,459
TEAM PRIVATE AMUNDI Classe B13,64913,5870,456
TEAM PRIVATE AMUNDI Classe C13,74613,6840,453
TEAM PRIVATE AMUNDI Classe D14,10414,0410,449
TEAM PRIVATE AMUNDI Classe E14,12214,0590,448
TEAM PRIVATE AMUNDI Classe F9,9919,9460,452
 TEAM PRIVATE BLACKROCK Classe A14,37614,3170,412
TEAM PRIVATE BLACKROCK Classe B13,82213,7650,414
TEAM PRIVATE BLACKROCK Classe C13,91213,8550,411
TEAM PRIVATE BLACKROCK Classe D14,17314,1150,411
TEAM PRIVATE BLACKROCK Classe E14,22714,1680,416
TEAM PRIVATE BLACKROCK Classe F10,06510,0240,409
 TEAM PRIVATE CARMIGNAC Classe A13,81413,7350,575
TEAM PRIVATE CARMIGNAC Classe B14,56214,4780,580
TEAM PRIVATE CARMIGNAC Classe C14,52314,4390,582
TEAM PRIVATE CARMIGNAC Classe D15,23015,1430,575
TEAM PRIVATE CARMIGNAC Classe E14,88314,7980,574
TEAM PRIVATE CARMIGNAC Classe F10,22210,1630,581
 TEAM PRIVATE FIDELITY Classe A12,46012,4290,249
TEAM PRIVATE FIDELITY Classe B12,35712,3270,243
TEAM PRIVATE FIDELITY Classe C12,47412,4430,249
TEAM PRIVATE FIDELITY Classe D13,29213,2590,249
TEAM PRIVATE FIDELITY Classe E12,77612,7450,243
TEAM PRIVATE FIDELITY Classe F10,03710,0120,250
 TEAM PRIVATE GOLDMAN SACHS Classe A12,93112,8840,365
TEAM PRIVATE GOLDMAN SACHS Classe B13,19713,1490,365
TEAM PRIVATE GOLDMAN SACHS Classe C13,32713,2780,369
TEAM PRIVATE GOLDMAN SACHS Classe D13,52713,4780,364
TEAM PRIVATE GOLDMAN SACHS Classe E13,63013,5800,368
TEAM PRIVATE GOLDMAN SACHS Classe F10,04410,0070,370
 TEAM PRIVATE INVESCO Classe A11,14811,1090,351
TEAM PRIVATE INVESCO Classe B11,32711,2870,354
TEAM PRIVATE INVESCO Classe C11,37911,3390,353
TEAM PRIVATE INVESCO Classe D11,64211,6010,353
TEAM PRIVATE INVESCO Classe E11,80611,7640,357
TEAM PRIVATE INVESCO Classe F10,09410,0580,358
 TEAM PRIVATE J.P. MORGAN AM Classe A12,92712,8930,264
TEAM PRIVATE J.P. MORGAN AM Classe B12,88212,8480,265
TEAM PRIVATE J.P. MORGAN AM Classe C12,96412,9300,263
TEAM PRIVATE J.P. MORGAN AM Classe F9,9549,9270,272
 TEAM PRIVATE JANUS HENDERSON Classe A12,86412,8030,476
TEAM PRIVATE JANUS HENDERSON Classe B13,15513,0930,474
TEAM PRIVATE JANUS HENDERSON Classe C13,23413,1720,471
TEAM PRIVATE JANUS HENDERSON Classe D13,59013,5260,473
TEAM PRIVATE JANUS HENDERSON Classe E13,46213,3980,478
TEAM PRIVATE JANUS HENDERSON Classe F9,9139,8660,476
 TEAM PRIVATE KAIROS Classe A12,88512,8760,070
TEAM PRIVATE KAIROS Classe B13,60413,5940,074
TEAM PRIVATE KAIROS Classe C13,68113,6710,073
TEAM PRIVATE KAIROS Classe D13,89213,8820,072
TEAM PRIVATE KAIROS Classe E13,97713,9660,079
TEAM PRIVATE KAIROS Classe F9,9129,9050,071
 TEAM PRIVATE M&G Classe A13,29913,2540,340
TEAM PRIVATE M&G Classe B13,93013,8830,339
TEAM PRIVATE M&G Classe C14,01713,9700,336
TEAM PRIVATE M&G Classe E14,40214,3530,341
TEAM PRIVATE M&G Classe F10,17710,1420,345
 TEAM PRIVATE MORGAN STANLEY Classe A12,33012,2660,522
TEAM PRIVATE MORGAN STANLEY Classe B12,36812,3030,528
TEAM PRIVATE MORGAN STANLEY Classe C12,46812,4030,524
TEAM PRIVATE MORGAN STANLEY Classe D12,64612,5800,525
TEAM PRIVATE MORGAN STANLEY Classe F10,0479,9940,530
 TEAM PRIVATE PICTET Classe A12,93112,9020,225
TEAM PRIVATE PICTET Classe B12,95012,9220,217
TEAM PRIVATE PICTET Classe C13,05313,0240,223
TEAM PRIVATE PICTET Classe F10,05210,0300,219
 TEAM PRIVATE SCHRODERS Classe A13,97613,8950,583
TEAM PRIVATE SCHRODERS Classe B14,23014,1480,580
TEAM PRIVATE SCHRODERS Classe C14,26014,1770,585
TEAM PRIVATE SCHRODERS Classe D14,60814,5240,578
TEAM PRIVATE SCHRODERS Classe E14,67614,5910,583
TEAM PRIVATE SCHRODERS Classe F10,14610,0870,585
 TEAM PRIVATE TEMPLETON Classe A12,60212,5800,175
TEAM PRIVATE TEMPLETON Classe B12,86912,8460,179
TEAM PRIVATE TEMPLETON Classe C12,88612,8630,179
TEAM PRIVATE TEMPLETON Classe D13,21013,1870,174
TEAM PRIVATE TEMPLETON Classe E13,25513,2310,181
TEAM PRIVATE TEMPLETON Classe F10,07310,0550,179
 TEAM PRIVATE THREADNEEDLE Classe A13,89413,8450,354
TEAM PRIVATE THREADNEEDLE Classe B14,30214,2520,351
TEAM PRIVATE THREADNEEDLE Classe C14,41814,3670,355
TEAM PRIVATE THREADNEEDLE Classe D14,65214,6000,356
TEAM PRIVATE THREADNEEDLE Classe E14,57514,5230,358
TEAM PRIVATE THREADNEEDLE Classe F9,9569,9210,353
 TEAM PRIVATE UBS Classe A12,50012,4600,321
TEAM PRIVATE UBS Classe B12,41812,3780,323
TEAM PRIVATE UBS Classe C12,58612,5450,327
TEAM PRIVATE UBS Classe D13,21513,1720,326
TEAM PRIVATE UBS Classe E12,82012,7790,321
TEAM PRIVATE UBS Classe F9,9839,9510,322
 TEAM PRIVATE VONTOBEL Classe A13,00712,9730,262
TEAM PRIVATE VONTOBEL Classe B13,29813,2620,271
TEAM PRIVATE VONTOBEL Classe C13,48913,4530,268
TEAM PRIVATE VONTOBEL Classe D14,10314,0650,270
TEAM PRIVATE VONTOBEL Classe E13,76313,7260,270
TEAM PRIVATE VONTOBEL Classe F10,0219,9940,270
 XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Emer Mkts Income Equity Classe A10,16710,0980,683
XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Emer Mkts Income Equity Classe B10,16610,0970,683
XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Emer Mkts Income Equity Classe C10,17010,1010,683
XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Emer Mkts Income Equity Classe D10,19610,1260,691
XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Emer Mkts Income Equity Classe E10,19610,1260,691
XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Emer Mkts Income Equity Classe F9,8629,7950,684
 XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Frontier Markets Bond Hdg Classe A9,8319,910-0,797
XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Frontier Markets Bond Hdg Classe B9,8379,916-0,797
XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Frontier Markets Bond Hdg Classe C9,8399,919-0,807
XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Frontier Markets Bond Hdg Classe D9,8479,927-0,806
XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Frontier Markets Bond Hdg Classe E9,8579,936-0,795
XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Frontier Markets Bond Hdg Classe F9,7539,831-0,793
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Core Italy Classe A15,20815,0231,231
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Core Italy Classe B15,38615,1981,237
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Core Italy Classe C15,49515,3061,235
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Core Italy Classe D15,69915,5081,232
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Core Italy Classe E15,72215,5311,230
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Core Italy Classe F9,4929,3761,237
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Credit Classe A13,18613,1860,000
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Credit Classe B13,46013,4600,000
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Credit Classe C13,60813,6080,000
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Credit Classe D13,74013,7400,000
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Credit Classe E13,91113,9100,007
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Credit Classe F9,8409,8390,010
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Equity Classe A24,68924,5880,411
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Equity Classe B24,89424,7910,415
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Equity Classe C25,00424,9010,414
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Equity Classe D25,25325,1480,418
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Equity Classe E25,37125,2660,416
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Equity Classe F9,7009,6600,414
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Income Classe A19,00518,9670,200
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Income Classe B19,46919,4290,206
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Income Classe C19,46719,4270,206
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Income Classe D20,41620,3740,206
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Income Classe E20,03619,9950,205
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Income Classe F9,7829,7620,205
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Glb CreditOp Classe A11,42211,432-0,087
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Glb CreditOp Classe B11,50011,510-0,087
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Glb CreditOp Classe C11,54111,551-0,087
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Glb CreditOp Classe D11,62111,632-0,095
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Glb CreditOp Classe E11,66811,678-0,086
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Glb CreditOp Classe F9,7549,762-0,082
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Global Equity Select Classe A13,41713,2101,567
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Global Equity Select Classe B13,59013,3811,562
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Global Equity Select Classe C13,65013,4391,570
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Global Equity Select Classe D13,79113,5781,569
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Global Equity Select Classe E13,81413,6011,566
XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Global Equity Select Classe F9,1138,9721,572
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Big Japan Classe A24,04023,8450,818
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Big Japan Classe B24,46824,2700,816
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Big Japan Classe C24,67024,4700,817
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Big Japan Classe D25,24525,0390,823
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Big Japan Classe E25,39125,1850,818
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Big Japan Classe F10,24610,1630,817
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Bond 1-3y Classe A10,19910,200-0,010
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Bond 1-3y Classe B10,24510,246-0,010
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Bond 1-3y Classe C10,28910,290-0,010
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Bond 1-3y Classe D10,41610,417-0,010
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Bond 1-3y Classe E10,44410,445-0,010
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Bond 1-3y Classe F9,9789,979-0,010
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI China A Opp Classe A6,6816,724-0,639
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI China A Opp Classe B6,7896,833-0,644
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI China A Opp Classe C6,8436,888-0,653
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI China A Opp Classe D6,8736,918-0,650
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI China A Opp Classe E6,9286,973-0,645
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI China A Opp Classe F8,1408,193-0,647
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Commodities Classe A11,72811,7250,026
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Commodities Classe B11,85911,8560,025
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Commodities Classe C11,88211,8790,025
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Commodities Classe D11,98011,9770,025
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Commodities Classe E12,03712,0340,025
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Commodities Classe F11,21611,2130,027
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Convertible Classe A11,70111,6760,214
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Convertible Classe B11,82911,8030,220
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Convertible Classe C11,82011,7940,220
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Convertible Classe D12,03412,0070,225
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Convertible Classe E12,07512,0480,224
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Convertible Classe F9,5679,5460,220
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Eur Eq Sel Classe A13,17113,0760,727
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Eur Eq Sel Classe B13,39713,3010,722
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Eur Eq Sel Classe C13,49013,3930,724
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Eur Eq Sel Classe D13,90713,8070,724
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Eur Eq Sel Classe E13,92513,8240,731
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Eur Eq Sel Classe F9,7249,6540,725
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Global Allocation Opportunity Classe A9,5489,5030,474
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Global Allocation Opportunity Classe B9,5499,5040,473
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Global Allocation Opportunity Classe C9,5499,5040,473
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Global Allocation Opportunity Classe D9,5499,5040,473
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Global Allocation Opportunity Classe E9,5499,5040,473
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Global Allocation Opportunity Classe F9,7989,7520,472
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI High Income Classe A10,14710,178-0,305
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI High Income Classe B10,19510,226-0,303
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI High Income Classe C10,23010,261-0,302
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI High Income Classe D10,30110,333-0,310
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI High Income Classe E10,30110,332-0,300
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI High Income Classe F10,04410,074-0,298
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth Classe A13,81413,7390,546
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth Classe B14,06313,9860,551
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth Classe C14,16014,0830,547
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth Classe D14,38714,3080,552
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth Classe E14,56414,4840,552
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth Classe F9,6459,5920,553
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth USD Classe A11,68711,6410,395
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth USD Classe B11,68711,6410,395
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth USD Classe C11,63611,5910,388
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth USD Classe D11,70711,6610,394
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth USD Classe E11,70911,6630,394
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth USD Classe F9,8679,8280,397
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Innovation4Europeร‚ย  Classe A10,38310,490-1,020
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Innovation4Europeร‚ย  Classe B10,41310,520-1,017
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Innovation4Europeร‚ย  Classe C10,41210,519-1,017
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Innovation4Europeร‚ย  Classe D10,41610,523-1,017
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Innovation4Europeร‚ย  Classe E10,41610,523-1,017
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Innovation4Europeร‚ย  Classe F9,6009,699-1,021
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Insights Classe A14,95014,8410,734
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Insights Classe B15,09314,9820,741
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Insights Classe C15,15115,0400,738
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Insights Classe D15,41915,3050,745
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Insights Classe E15,35215,2390,742
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Insights Classe F10,0719,9970,740
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI MetalMining Classe A17,12717,175-0,279
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI MetalMining Classe B17,20917,258-0,284
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI MetalMining Classe C17,41817,467-0,281
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI MetalMining Classe D17,62817,680-0,294
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI MetalMining Classe E17,61017,659-0,277
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI MetalMining Classe F11,05111,082-0,280
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Oriental - classe A21,90721,5141,827
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Oriental - classe B22,21721,8181,829
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Oriental - classe C22,40021,9981,827
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Oriental - classe D22,66422,2581,824
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Oriental - classe E22,79322,3831,832
XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Oriental Classe F9,9689,7891,829
 XCLASSIC AMBIENTA Sustainable Leaders Classe A11,49111,497-0,052
XCLASSIC AMBIENTA Sustainable Leaders Classe B11,55111,556-0,043
XCLASSIC AMBIENTA Sustainable Leaders Classe C11,50311,508-0,043
XCLASSIC AMBIENTA Sustainable Leaders Classe D11,49511,501-0,052
XCLASSIC AMBIENTA Sustainable Leaders Classe E11,55811,563-0,043
XCLASSIC AMBIENTA Sustainable Leaders Classe F10,61610,621-0,047
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Aggr Classe A9,9279,954-0,271
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Aggr Classe B10,07510,101-0,257
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Aggr Classe C10,16210,189-0,265
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Aggr Classe D10,35110,378-0,260
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Aggr Classe E10,41610,443-0,259
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Aggr Classe F10,08710,113-0,257
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Hdg Classe A10,51310,524-0,105
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Hdg Classe B10,60010,611-0,104
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Hdg Classe C10,66510,675-0,094
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Hdg Classe D10,75710,768-0,102
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Hdg Classe E10,81210,823-0,102
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Hdg Classe F9,8689,878-0,101
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Europ Eq Value Classe A19,04118,9010,741
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Europ Eq Value Classe B19,52319,3790,743
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Europ Eq Value Classe C19,62419,4790,744
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Europ Eq Value Classe D20,00719,8590,745
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Europ Eq Value Classe E20,12219,9730,746
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Europ Eq Value Classe F10,27410,1980,745
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI FEA Intl Classe A17,14317,175-0,186
XCLASSIC AMUNDI FEA Intl Classe B17,47217,505-0,189
XCLASSIC AMUNDI FEA Intl Classe C17,58217,616-0,193
XCLASSIC AMUNDI FEA Intl Classe D17,90917,942-0,184
XCLASSIC AMUNDI FEA Intl Classe E17,97918,012-0,183
XCLASSIC AMUNDI FEA Intl Classe F10,61510,635-0,188
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Glb Subord Classe A11,66311,700-0,316
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Glb Subord Classe B11,62711,664-0,317
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Glb Subord Classe C10,73410,768-0,316
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Glb Subord Classe D12,15712,195-0,312
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Glb Subord Classe E12,21612,254-0,310
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Glb Subord Classe F9,6939,723-0,309
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Global Equity Classe A13,83113,7760,399
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Global Equity Classe B13,89513,8390,405
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Global Equity Classe C13,88713,8310,405
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Global Equity Classe D13,94613,8900,403
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Global Equity Classe E13,97013,9140,402
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Global Equity Classe F10,29910,2570,409
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Income Opportunities Classe A11,76111,7200,350
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Income Opportunities Classe B11,81011,7690,348
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Income Opportunities Classe C11,82411,7830,348
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Income Opportunities Classe D11,87211,8310,347
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Income Opportunities Classe E11,87011,8290,347
XCLASSIC AMUNDI Income Opportunities Classe F10,43110,3940,356
 XCLASSIC ANIMA High Pot Europe Classe A10,93710,943-0,055
XCLASSIC ANIMA High Pot Europe Classe B10,98710,993-0,055
XCLASSIC ANIMA High Pot Europe Classe C11,06811,074-0,054
XCLASSIC ANIMA High Pot Europe Classe D11,11511,121-0,054
XCLASSIC ANIMA High Pot Europe Classe E11,14811,154-0,054
XCLASSIC ANIMA High Pot Europe Classe F9,6199,624-0,052
 XCLASSIC ANIMA Italian Bond Classe A10,12710,1030,238
XCLASSIC ANIMA Italian Bond Classe B10,16910,1450,237
XCLASSIC ANIMA Italian Bond Classe C10,19410,1700,236
XCLASSIC ANIMA Italian Bond Classe D10,29710,2720,243
XCLASSIC ANIMA Italian Bond Classe E10,26610,2410,244
XCLASSIC ANIMA Italian Bond Classe F9,8109,7860,245
 XCLASSIC ANIMA Megatrend People Classe A12,84012,861-0,163
XCLASSIC ANIMA Megatrend People Classe B12,95812,979-0,162
XCLASSIC ANIMA Megatrend People Classe C13,00513,026-0,161
XCLASSIC ANIMA Megatrend People Classe D13,01413,035-0,161
XCLASSIC ANIMA Megatrend People Classe E13,01713,038-0,161
XCLASSIC ANIMA Megatrend People Classe F10,33610,352-0,155
 XCLASSIC BGF China Bond Classe A9,7789,787-0,092
XCLASSIC BGF China Bond Classe B9,8939,902-0,091
XCLASSIC BGF China Bond Classe C9,9459,954-0,090
XCLASSIC BGF China Bond Classe D10,12110,130-0,089
XCLASSIC BGF China Bond Classe E10,13810,147-0,089
XCLASSIC BGF China Bond Classe F9,99710,006-0,090
 XCLASSIC BGF ESG Multi-Asset Classe A13,97413,9170,410
XCLASSIC BGF ESG Multi-Asset Classe B14,15914,1000,418
XCLASSIC BGF ESG Multi-Asset Classe C14,29514,2360,414
XCLASSIC BGF ESG Multi-Asset Classe D14,51014,4510,408
XCLASSIC BGF ESG Multi-Asset Classe E14,60014,5400,413
XCLASSIC BGF ESG Multi-Asset Classe F10,09210,0500,418
 XCLASSIC BGF Euro Flexible Income Classe A10,57210,5620,095
XCLASSIC BGF Euro Flexible Income Classe B10,63110,6210,094
XCLASSIC BGF Euro Flexible Income Classe C10,64610,6370,085
XCLASSIC BGF Euro Flexible Income Classe D10,76410,7550,084
XCLASSIC BGF Euro Flexible Income Classe E10,79510,7850,093
XCLASSIC BGF Euro Flexible Income Classe F9,8369,8270,092
 XCLASSIC BGF Natural Resources Classe A14,96114,9300,208
XCLASSIC BGF Natural Resources Classe B15,20215,1710,204
XCLASSIC BGF Natural Resources Classe C15,17415,1430,205
XCLASSIC BGF Natural Resources Classe D15,45415,4220,207
XCLASSIC BGF Natural Resources Classe E15,47215,4400,207
XCLASSIC BGF Natural Resources Classe F11,40811,3850,202
 XCLASSIC BGF US Flexible Equity Classe A9,9749,8721,033
XCLASSIC BGF US Flexible Equity Classe B9,9869,8831,042
XCLASSIC BGF US Flexible Equity Classe C9,9799,8771,033
XCLASSIC BGF US Flexible Equity Classe D9,9869,8831,042
XCLASSIC BGF US Flexible Equity Classe E9,9869,8831,042
XCLASSIC BGF US Flexible Equity Classe F10,14510,0411,036
 XCLASSIC BGF World Financials Classe A12,95012,8610,692
XCLASSIC BGF World Financials Classe B12,91412,8250,694
XCLASSIC BGF World Financials Classe C13,03512,9450,695
XCLASSIC BGF World Financials Classe D13,03612,9460,695
XCLASSIC BGF World Financials Classe E13,02712,9370,696
XCLASSIC BGF World Financials Classe F9,5499,4830,696
 XCLASSIC BGF World Gold Classe A29,28829,2130,257
XCLASSIC BGF World Gold Classe B30,12230,0450,256
XCLASSIC BGF World Gold Classe C30,02429,9470,257
XCLASSIC BGF World Gold Classe D30,45130,3720,260
XCLASSIC BGF World Gold Classe E30,51330,4340,260
XCLASSIC BGF World Gold Classe F11,70711,6770,257
 XCLASSIC BNY EM Debt Impact Classe A8,9648,967-0,033
XCLASSIC BNY EM Debt Impact Classe B9,0739,075-0,022
XCLASSIC BNY EM Debt Impact Classe C9,2349,237-0,032
XCLASSIC BNY EM Debt Impact Classe D9,2919,293-0,022
XCLASSIC BNY EM Debt Impact Classe E9,3929,394-0,021
XCLASSIC BNY EM Debt Impact Classe F9,8149,817-0,031
 XCLASSIC BNY Glb Real Return Classe A11,82511,7970,237
XCLASSIC BNY Glb Real Return Classe B11,88311,8550,236
XCLASSIC BNY Glb Real Return Classe C11,93311,9040,244
XCLASSIC BNY Glb Real Return Classe D11,98711,9580,243
XCLASSIC BNY Glb Real Return Classe E11,98811,9590,242
XCLASSIC BNY Glb Real Return Classe F10,16010,1360,237
 XCLASSIC BNY Global Equity Income Classe A12,52212,4390,667
XCLASSIC BNY Global Equity Income Classe B12,65812,5730,676
XCLASSIC BNY Global Equity Income Classe C12,57312,4890,673
XCLASSIC BNY Global Equity Income Classe D12,60312,5190,671
XCLASSIC BNY Global Equity Income Classe E12,66612,5810,676
XCLASSIC BNY Global Equity Income Classe F10,07310,0050,680
 XCLASSIC BNY Global Infrastructure Income Classe A10,68810,6730,141
XCLASSIC BNY Global Infrastructure Income Classe B10,70310,6880,140
XCLASSIC BNY Global Infrastructure Income Classe C10,74310,7270,149
XCLASSIC BNY Global Infrastructure Income Classe D10,78610,7700,149
XCLASSIC BNY Global Infrastructure Income Classe E10,74110,7260,140
XCLASSIC BNY Global Infrastructure Income Classe F9,4469,4320,148
 XCLASSIC BNY L-T Glb Equity Classe A13,86213,8090,384
XCLASSIC BNY L-T Glb Equity Classe B14,09414,0410,377
XCLASSIC BNY L-T Glb Equity Classe C14,19714,1440,375
XCLASSIC BNY L-T Glb Equity Classe D14,38814,3330,384
XCLASSIC BNY L-T Glb Equity Classe E14,50114,4470,374
XCLASSIC BNY L-T Glb Equity Classe F10,55410,5140,380
 XCLASSIC BNY Small Cap Eur Classe A16,12415,9251,250
XCLASSIC BNY Small Cap Eur Classe B16,36116,1591,250
XCLASSIC BNY Small Cap Eur Classe D18,21417,9901,245
XCLASSIC BNY Small Cap Eur Classe E16,91516,7071,245
XCLASSIC BNY Small Cap Eur Classe F9,7189,5981,250
 XCLASSIC BSF Syst Glb Equity High Income Classe A12,34212,2990,350
XCLASSIC BSF Syst Glb Equity High Income Classe B12,39512,3510,356
XCLASSIC BSF Syst Glb Equity High Income Classe C12,45512,4110,355
XCLASSIC BSF Syst Glb Equity High Income Classe D12,50012,4560,353
XCLASSIC BSF Syst Glb Equity High Income Classe E12,50312,4590,353
XCLASSIC BSF Syst Glb Equity High Income Classe F10,79510,7570,353
 XCLASSIC BSF Syst World Equity Classe A14,29614,2070,626
XCLASSIC BSF Syst World Equity Classe B14,44914,3590,627
XCLASSIC BSF Syst World Equity Classe C14,52414,4330,631
XCLASSIC BSF Syst World Equity Classe D14,49614,4050,632
XCLASSIC BSF Syst World Equity Classe E14,61014,5190,627
XCLASSIC BSF Syst World Equity Classe F10,49110,4250,633
 XCLASSIC BW Global Optimizer Classe A8,8998,8960,034
XCLASSIC BW Global Optimizer Classe B8,9938,9900,033
XCLASSIC BW Global Optimizer Classe C9,0489,0440,044
XCLASSIC BW Global Optimizer Classe D9,1469,1420,044
XCLASSIC BW Global Optimizer Classe E9,2749,2700,043
XCLASSIC BW Global Optimizer Classe F9,7979,7930,041
 XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Australia Select Classe A10,23810,2060,314
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Australia Select Classe B10,24610,2150,303
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Australia Select Classe C10,26810,2360,313
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Australia Select Classe D10,25410,2220,313
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Australia Select Classe E10,25510,2230,313
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Australia Select Classe F10,29510,2630,312
 XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Credit Alpha Classe A10,01310,025-0,120
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Credit Alpha Classe B10,02610,037-0,110
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Credit Alpha Classe C10,04010,052-0,119
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Credit Alpha Classe D10,04710,059-0,119
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Credit Alpha Classe E10,06210,074-0,119
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Credit Alpha Classe F10,01610,027-0,110
 XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Glb HY Classe A10,65110,661-0,094
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Glb HY Classe B10,70510,715-0,093
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Glb HY Classe C10,73010,740-0,093
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Glb HY Classe D10,78810,798-0,093
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Glb HY Classe E10,80410,814-0,092
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Glb HY Classe F9,7609,769-0,092
 XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Multi Asset Income Classe A9,9399,9330,060
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Multi Asset Income Classe B9,9449,9370,070
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Multi Asset Income Classe C9,9459,9380,070
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Multi Asset Income Classe D9,9499,9430,060
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Multi Asset Income Classe E9,9539,9460,070
XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Multi Asset Income Classe F9,9409,9330,070
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL Amer Balanced Classe A14,36414,373-0,063
XCLASSIC CAPITAL Amer Balanced Classe B14,50914,518-0,062
XCLASSIC CAPITAL Amer Balanced Classe C14,57614,585-0,062
XCLASSIC CAPITAL Amer Balanced Classe D14,69814,707-0,061
XCLASSIC CAPITAL Amer Balanced Classe E14,75214,761-0,061
XCLASSIC CAPITAL Amer Balanced Classe F10,06210,068-0,060
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL High Inc Opp Classe A11,49011,4840,052
XCLASSIC CAPITAL High Inc Opp Classe B11,67011,6640,051
XCLASSIC CAPITAL High Inc Opp Classe C11,77211,7650,059
XCLASSIC CAPITAL High Inc Opp Classe D11,98811,9820,050
XCLASSIC CAPITAL High Inc Opp Classe E12,04312,0360,058
XCLASSIC CAPITAL High Inc Opp Classe F9,9899,9830,060
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL IncomeBuilder Classe A13,41913,4120,052
XCLASSIC CAPITAL IncomeBuilder Classe B13,55913,5510,059
XCLASSIC CAPITAL IncomeBuilder Classe C13,62513,6170,059
XCLASSIC CAPITAL IncomeBuilder Classe D13,73613,7280,058
XCLASSIC CAPITAL IncomeBuilder Classe E13,73613,7280,058
XCLASSIC CAPITAL IncomeBuilder Classe F10,19210,1860,059
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL Investment Company of America Classe A11,06011,0420,163
XCLASSIC CAPITAL Investment Company of America Classe B11,05911,0410,163
XCLASSIC CAPITAL Investment Company of America Classe C11,11411,0960,162
XCLASSIC CAPITAL Investment Company of America Classe D11,12511,1060,171
XCLASSIC CAPITAL Investment Company of America Classe E11,12611,1070,171
XCLASSIC CAPITAL Investment Company of America Classe F10,11110,0940,168
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL New Prspctv Classe A23,40523,1800,971
XCLASSIC CAPITAL New Prspctv Classe B23,82223,5920,975
XCLASSIC CAPITAL New Prspctv Classe C24,15623,9230,974
XCLASSIC CAPITAL New Prspctv Classe D24,58224,3450,974
XCLASSIC CAPITAL New Prspctv Classe E24,65724,4190,975
XCLASSIC CAPITAL New Prspctv Classe F10,0749,9770,972
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL New World Classe A16,94116,8400,600
XCLASSIC CAPITAL New World Classe B17,19517,0930,597
XCLASSIC CAPITAL New World Classe C17,23417,1310,601
XCLASSIC CAPITAL New World Classe D17,69617,5900,603
XCLASSIC CAPITAL New World Classe E17,91617,8090,601
XCLASSIC CAPITAL New World Classe F9,7159,6570,601
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Cons Bond Classe A10,19210,201-0,088
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Cons Bond Classe B10,63710,646-0,085
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Cons Bond Classe C10,94210,951-0,082
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Cons Bond Classe D10,69810,707-0,084
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Cons Bond Classe E10,74810,757-0,084
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Cons Bond Classe F9,9379,945-0,080
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Em Debt Classe A11,34711,3230,212
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Em Debt Classe B11,40611,3820,211
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Em Debt Classe C11,47411,4500,210
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Em Debt Classe D11,54411,5190,217
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Em Debt Classe E11,59411,5690,216
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Em Debt Classe F9,8569,8350,214
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bal Classe A12,87612,8360,312
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bal Classe B13,31813,2760,316
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bal Classe C13,29813,2570,309
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bal Classe D13,54213,4990,319
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bal Classe E13,56513,5230,311
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bal Classe F10,37910,3460,319
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bond Classe A11,70511,724-0,162
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bond Classe B11,80811,827-0,161
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bond Classe C11,88311,902-0,160
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bond Classe D11,96311,982-0,159
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bond Classe E12,01112,030-0,158
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bond Classe F10,12410,140-0,158
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Credit Classe A11,78111,792-0,093
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Credit Classe B11,93211,943-0,092
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Credit Classe C12,53212,543-0,088
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Credit Classe D12,22712,238-0,090
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Credit Classe E12,28812,299-0,089
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Credit Classe F9,7489,757-0,092
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Global Bond Classe A10,62110,6110,094
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Global Bond Classe B10,66210,6520,094
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Global Bond Classe C10,68910,6780,103
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Global Bond Classe D10,76910,7590,093
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Global Bond Classe E10,76910,7580,102
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Global Bond Classe F10,12410,1140,099
 XCLASSIC Carmignac Grandchild Classe A10,86510,7341,220
XCLASSIC Carmignac Grandchild Classe B11,01310,8791,232
XCLASSIC Carmignac Grandchild Classe C10,94710,8141,230
XCLASSIC Carmignac Grandchild Classe D11,08910,9541,232
XCLASSIC Carmignac Grandchild Classe E11,09410,9591,232
XCLASSIC Carmignac Grandchild Classe F10,73110,6001,236
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Patr Europe Classe A10,39910,3200,766
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Patr Europe Classe B10,53410,4550,756
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Patr Europe Classe C10,57310,4930,762
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Patr Europe Classe D10,70910,6270,772
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Patr Europe Classe E10,80810,7250,774
XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Patr Europe Classe F10,0739,9960,770
 XCLASSIC CPR Invest European Strategic Autonomy Classe A9,3109,2540,605
XCLASSIC CPR Invest European Strategic Autonomy Classe B9,3159,2590,605
XCLASSIC CPR Invest European Strategic Autonomy Classe C9,3159,2600,594
XCLASSIC CPR Invest European Strategic Autonomy Classe D9,3119,2550,605
XCLASSIC CPR Invest European Strategic Autonomy Classe E9,3229,2660,604
XCLASSIC CPR Invest European Strategic Autonomy Classe F9,6829,6240,603
 XCLASSIC DNCA Alpha Bonds Classe A12,22112,2190,016
XCLASSIC DNCA Alpha Bonds Classe B12,43012,4280,016
XCLASSIC DNCA Alpha Bonds Classe C12,57012,5670,024
XCLASSIC DNCA Alpha Bonds Classe E12,91212,9100,015
XCLASSIC DNCA Alpha Bonds Classe F10,10310,1010,020
 XCLASSIC DNCA Europe Growth Classe A9,9649,9640,000
XCLASSIC DNCA Europe Growth Classe B10,04910,0490,000
XCLASSIC DNCA Europe Growth Classe C10,10910,1090,000
XCLASSIC DNCA Europe Growth Classe D10,10910,1090,000
XCLASSIC DNCA Europe Growth Classe E10,15310,1530,000
XCLASSIC DNCA Europe Growth Classe F9,9639,9630,000
 XCLASSIC DNCA Eurose Classe A11,66511,6450,172
XCLASSIC DNCA Eurose Classe B11,86711,8460,177
XCLASSIC DNCA Eurose Classe C12,07812,0560,182
XCLASSIC DNCA Eurose Classe D12,38712,3650,178
XCLASSIC DNCA Eurose Classe E12,31212,2890,187
XCLASSIC DNCA Eurose Classe F9,8599,8410,183
 XCLASSIC DNCA Global New World Classe A14,01813,9040,820
XCLASSIC DNCA Global New World Classe B14,31214,1960,817
XCLASSIC DNCA Global New World Classe C14,53414,4160,819
XCLASSIC DNCA Global New World Classe D14,94014,8190,817
XCLASSIC DNCA Global New World Classe E14,85914,7380,821
XCLASSIC DNCA Global New World Classe F10,30010,2160,822
 XCLASSIC DNCA SRI NordenEurope Classe A11,02611,0260,000
XCLASSIC DNCA SRI NordenEurope Classe B11,12711,1270,000
XCLASSIC DNCA SRI NordenEurope Classe C11,19311,1930,000
XCLASSIC DNCA SRI NordenEurope Classe D11,32711,3270,000
XCLASSIC DNCA SRI NordenEurope Classe E11,37111,3710,000
XCLASSIC DNCA SRI NordenEurope Classe F10,04210,0420,000
 XCLASSIC DNCA Strategic Resources Classe A10,36210,3410,203
XCLASSIC DNCA Strategic Resources Classe B10,38310,3620,203
XCLASSIC DNCA Strategic Resources Classe C10,39010,3680,212
XCLASSIC DNCA Strategic Resources Classe D10,41110,3900,202
XCLASSIC DNCA Strategic Resources Classe E10,42710,4050,211
XCLASSIC DNCA Strategic Resources Classe F9,9129,8920,202
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Fles Classe A13,20313,1560,357
XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Fles Classe B13,41113,3640,352
XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Fles Classe C13,46113,4130,358
XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Fles Classe D13,68213,6330,359
XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Fles Classe E13,75713,7070,365
XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Fles Classe F10,18410,1470,365
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Internazionali Classe A12,70312,708-0,039
XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Internazionali Classe B12,80212,806-0,031
XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Internazionali Classe C12,82412,828-0,031
XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Internazionali Classe D12,82512,829-0,031
XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Internazionali Classe E12,82612,830-0,031
XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Internazionali Classe F10,29710,301-0,039
XCLASSIC EURIZON Bond RMB Classe F10,42110,4040,163
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Bond RMB-Classe A12,27512,2550,163
XCLASSIC EURIZON Bond RMB-Classe B12,44012,4200,161
XCLASSIC EURIZON Bond RMB-Classe C12,50512,4850,160
XCLASSIC EURIZON Bond RMB-Classe D12,77212,7510,165
XCLASSIC EURIZON Bond RMB-Classe E12,80612,7850,164
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Euro Bond Classe A10,26010,2330,264
XCLASSIC EURIZON Euro Bond Classe B10,32210,2950,262
XCLASSIC EURIZON Euro Bond Classe C10,35110,3240,262
XCLASSIC EURIZON Euro Bond Classe D10,42110,3940,260
XCLASSIC EURIZON Euro Bond Classe E10,45010,4220,269
XCLASSIC EURIZON Euro Bond Classe F9,6999,6730,269
 XCLASSIC EURIZON HY Short Term Best Ideas Classe A9,8679,882-0,152
XCLASSIC EURIZON HY Short Term Best Ideas Classe B9,8899,904-0,151
XCLASSIC EURIZON HY Short Term Best Ideas Classe C9,8899,904-0,151
XCLASSIC EURIZON HY Short Term Best Ideas Classe D9,8899,904-0,151
XCLASSIC EURIZON HY Short Term Best Ideas Classe E9,8899,904-0,151
XCLASSIC EURIZON HY Short Term Best Ideas Classe F9,8599,874-0,152
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Top Europe Eq Classe A15,87615,887-0,069
XCLASSIC EURIZON Top Europe Eq Classe B16,01816,029-0,069
XCLASSIC EURIZON Top Europe Eq Classe C16,21316,224-0,068
XCLASSIC EURIZON Top Europe Eq Classe D16,22616,237-0,068
XCLASSIC EURIZON Top Europe Eq Classe E16,32016,331-0,067
XCLASSIC EURIZON Top Europe Eq Classe F9,9499,955-0,060
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY Absolute Return Glb Equity Classe A10,02310,0140,090
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Absolute Return Glb Equity Classe B10,06210,0520,099
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Absolute Return Glb Equity Classe C10,06910,0590,099
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Absolute Return Glb Equity Classe D10,09810,0880,099
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Absolute Return Glb Equity Classe E10,09910,0890,099
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Absolute Return Glb Equity Classe F9,8509,8400,102
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global Classe A10,97511,017-0,381
XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global Classe B11,01711,058-0,371
XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global Classe C11,02811,069-0,370
XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global Classe D11,10211,144-0,377
XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global Classe E11,13111,173-0,376
XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global Classe F10,92810,969-0,374
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global hdg Classe A10,94110,994-0,482
XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global hdg Classe B10,94410,997-0,482
XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global hdg Classe C10,94510,998-0,482
XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global hdg Classe D10,94410,997-0,482
XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global hdg Classe E10,94410,997-0,482
XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global hdg Classe F10,66910,721-0,485
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY Glb Dividend Classe A16,30816,2810,166
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Glb Dividend Classe B16,43116,4040,165
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Glb Dividend Classe C16,52016,4930,164
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Glb Dividend Classe D16,72216,6940,168
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Glb Dividend Classe E16,74816,7200,167
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Glb Dividend Classe F10,28510,2680,166
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY Global Industrials Classe A13,47613,4010,560
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Global Industrials Classe B13,56513,4890,563
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Global Industrials Classe C13,55713,4810,564
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Global Industrials Classe D13,59013,5140,562
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Global Industrials Classe E13,62513,5480,568
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Global Industrials Classe F10,50910,4500,565
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY Multi Asset Defensive Classe A10,64210,652-0,094
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Multi Asset Defensive Classe B10,75110,761-0,093
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Multi Asset Defensive Classe C10,68210,691-0,084
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Multi Asset Defensive Classe D10,71310,723-0,093
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Multi Asset Defensive Classe E10,72110,731-0,093
XCLASSIC FIDELITY Multi Asset Defensive Classe F9,9509,959-0,090
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY World Classe A12,86012,8060,422
XCLASSIC FIDELITY World Classe B12,89512,8410,421
XCLASSIC FIDELITY World Classe C12,90812,8530,428
XCLASSIC FIDELITY World Classe D13,00312,9480,425
XCLASSIC FIDELITY World Classe E12,94712,8920,427
XCLASSIC FIDELITY World Classe F10,25510,2120,421
 XCLASSIC FIDELITYChinaConsumer Classe A7,4597,634-2,292
XCLASSIC FIDELITYChinaConsumer Classe B7,5947,772-2,290
XCLASSIC FIDELITYChinaConsumer Classe C7,6387,816-2,277
XCLASSIC FIDELITYChinaConsumer Classe D7,7737,955-2,288
XCLASSIC FIDELITYChinaConsumer Classe E7,7517,933-2,294
XCLASSIC FIDELITYChinaConsumer Classe F9,2949,511-2,282
 XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Convertible Classe A17,39617,3220,427
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Convertible Classe B17,69117,6160,426
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Convertible Classe C17,85517,7790,427
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Convertible Classe E18,39318,3140,431
 XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Income Fund Classe A11,59711,5910,052
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Income Fund Classe B11,61511,6090,052
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Income Fund Classe C11,63911,6330,052
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Income Fund Classe D11,66711,6610,051
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Income Fund Classe E11,66911,6630,051
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Income Fund Classe F10,25510,2500,049
 XCLASSIC FRANKLIN India Classe A8,4098,479-0,826
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN India Classe B8,4488,518-0,822
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN India Classe C8,5498,620-0,824
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN India Classe D8,5608,631-0,823
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN India Classe E8,5718,642-0,822
XCLASSIC FRANKLIN India Classe F9,8749,956-0,824
XCLASSIC GS Eurozone Eq Inc Classe F9,8869,7841,043
 XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Classe A21,18121,0480,632
XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Classe B21,56421,4280,635
XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Classe C21,77221,6350,633
XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Classe E22,32922,1890,631
XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Classe F10,10010,0360,638
 XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Hdg Classe A10,17410,1150,583
XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Hdg Classe B10,20310,1430,592
XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Hdg Classe C10,20310,1430,592
XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Hdg Classe D10,19010,1300,592
XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Hdg Classe E10,20310,1430,592
XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Hdg Classe F9,8879,8290,590
 XCLASSIC GS Euro Credit Classe A10,90510,920-0,137
XCLASSIC GS Euro Credit Classe B10,99811,014-0,145
XCLASSIC GS Euro Credit Classe C11,09111,106-0,135
XCLASSIC GS Euro Credit Classe D11,12311,139-0,144
XCLASSIC GS Euro Credit Classe E11,21611,232-0,142
XCLASSIC GS Euro Credit Classe F9,8479,861-0,142
 XCLASSIC GS Eurozone Eq Inc Classe A13,26113,1241,044
XCLASSIC GS Eurozone Eq Inc Classe B13,33313,1951,046
XCLASSIC GS Eurozone Eq Inc Classe C13,38613,2481,042
XCLASSIC GS Eurozone Eq Inc Classe D13,47713,3371,050
XCLASSIC GS Eurozone Eq Inc Classe E13,56313,4231,043
 XCLASSIC GS Glb Small Cap Eq Classe A16,78716,6171,023
XCLASSIC GS Glb Small Cap Eq Classe B16,86516,6951,018
XCLASSIC GS Glb Small Cap Eq Classe C16,94516,7741,019
XCLASSIC GS Glb Small Cap Eq Classe D17,07816,9051,023
XCLASSIC GS Glb Small Cap Eq Classe E17,14216,9691,020
XCLASSIC GS Glb Small Cap Eq Classe F10,18010,0771,022
 XCLASSIC GS India Equity Classe A9,1539,206-0,576
XCLASSIC GS India Equity Classe B9,2329,286-0,582
XCLASSIC GS India Equity Classe C9,2179,270-0,572
XCLASSIC GS India Equity Classe D9,3269,380-0,576
XCLASSIC GS India Equity Classe E9,3369,390-0,575
XCLASSIC GS India Equity Classe F10,00610,064-0,576
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Emerging Markets Equity Classe A10,43810,3560,792
XCLASSIC INVESCO Emerging Markets Equity Classe B10,44110,3590,792
XCLASSIC INVESCO Emerging Markets Equity Classe C10,44110,3590,792
XCLASSIC INVESCO Emerging Markets Equity Classe D10,44110,3590,792
XCLASSIC INVESCO Emerging Markets Equity Classe E10,44110,3590,792
XCLASSIC INVESCO Emerging Markets Equity Classe F10,66210,5780,794
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Eur Corp Bond Classe A10,66210,667-0,047
XCLASSIC INVESCO Eur Corp Bond Classe B10,75610,761-0,046
XCLASSIC INVESCO Eur Corp Bond Classe C10,80610,811-0,046
XCLASSIC INVESCO Eur Corp Bond Classe D10,92510,930-0,046
XCLASSIC INVESCO Eur Corp Bond Classe E10,94510,950-0,046
XCLASSIC INVESCO Eur Corp Bond Classe F9,7849,788-0,041
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Equity Income Classe A10,22910,1450,828
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Equity Income Classe B10,23210,1480,828
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Equity Income Classe C10,23210,1480,828
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Equity Income Classe D10,23210,1480,828
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Equity Income Classe E10,23210,1480,828
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Equity Income Classe F10,22610,1420,828
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Founders & Owners Classe A11,04810,9980,455
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Founders & Owners Classe B11,08211,0310,462
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Founders & Owners Classe C11,09611,0450,462
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Founders & Owners Classe D11,11711,0660,461
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Founders & Owners Classe E11,18611,1350,458
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Founders & Owners Classe F10,0459,9990,460
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Income Classe A13,38813,3240,480
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Income Classe B13,59213,5270,481
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Income Classe C13,75313,6870,482
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Income Classe D13,99013,9230,481
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Income Classe E14,15714,0900,476
XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Income Classe F9,9529,9040,485
 XCLASSIC INVESCO India Bond Classe A8,5068,4880,212
XCLASSIC INVESCO India Bond Classe B8,5728,5540,210
XCLASSIC INVESCO India Bond Classe C8,5908,5720,210
XCLASSIC INVESCO India Bond Classe D8,6588,6390,220
XCLASSIC INVESCO India Bond Classe E8,6328,6140,209
XCLASSIC INVESCO India Bond Classe F10,10910,0870,218
 XCLASSIC INVESCO PanEurHighInc Classe A12,10512,0700,290
XCLASSIC INVESCO PanEurHighInc Classe B12,32412,2890,285
XCLASSIC INVESCO PanEurHighInc Classe C12,40812,3720,291
XCLASSIC INVESCO PanEurHighInc Classe D12,81012,7730,290
XCLASSIC INVESCO PanEurHighInc Classe E12,78512,7480,290
XCLASSIC INVESCO PanEurHighInc Classe F9,8089,7790,297
 XCLASSIC INVESCO UK Equity Classe A12,83812,7420,753
XCLASSIC INVESCO UK Equity Classe B12,87512,7780,759
XCLASSIC INVESCO UK Equity Classe C12,96712,8690,762
XCLASSIC INVESCO UK Equity Classe D13,01412,9160,759
XCLASSIC INVESCO UK Equity Classe E12,99112,8940,752
XCLASSIC INVESCO UK Equity Classe F10,64110,5610,758
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI America Classe A16,81116,820-0,054
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI America Classe AA16,71216,720-0,048
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI America Classe B16,96316,972-0,053
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI America Classe C17,05417,062-0,047
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI America Classe D17,24917,257-0,046
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI America Classe E17,29017,298-0,046
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI America Classe F10,10610,111-0,049
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Europa Classe A10,22710,262-0,341
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Europa Classe AA10,22010,256-0,351
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Europa Classe B10,20610,241-0,342
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Europa Classe C10,21010,245-0,342
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Europa Classe D10,22910,264-0,341
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Europa Classe E10,22910,264-0,341
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Europa Classe F10,05610,091-0,347
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI P.Affari Classe A15,31915,363-0,286
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI P.Affari Classe AA16,86416,912-0,284
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI P.Affari Classe B15,77615,821-0,284
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI P.Affari Classe C15,68915,733-0,280
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI P.Affari Classe D16,18116,226-0,277
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI P.Affari Classe E16,16216,208-0,284
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI P.Affari Classe F9,5699,596-0,281
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Tailor Credit Classe A10,28410,290-0,058
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Tailor Credit Classe AA10,33210,337-0,048
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Tailor Credit Classe B10,34710,352-0,048
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Tailor Credit Classe C10,34610,351-0,048
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Tailor Credit Classe D10,38410,389-0,048
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Tailor Credit Classe E10,39510,401-0,058
XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Tailor Credit Classe F9,7239,728-0,051
XCLASSIC INVESTITORIFlessibile Classe A10,77210,779-0,065
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORIFlessibile Classe AA11,54411,552-0,069
XCLASSIC INVESTITORIFlessibile Classe B11,05011,058-0,072
XCLASSIC INVESTITORIFlessibile Classe C11,17211,179-0,063
XCLASSIC INVESTITORIFlessibile Classe D11,31511,322-0,062
XCLASSIC INVESTITORIFlessibile Classe E11,36111,368-0,062
XCLASSIC INVESTITORIFlessibile Classe F9,8149,820-0,061
 XCLASSIC JH Balanced Classe A14,63414,5980,247
XCLASSIC JH Balanced Classe B14,89214,8560,242
XCLASSIC JH Balanced Classe C15,00514,9680,247
XCLASSIC JH Balanced Classe D15,26615,2280,250
XCLASSIC JH Balanced Classe E15,44415,4060,247
XCLASSIC JH Balanced Classe F10,03010,0050,250
 XCLASSIC JH Balanced USD Classe A12,14012,1290,091
XCLASSIC JH Balanced USD Classe B12,32512,3140,089
XCLASSIC JH Balanced USD Classe C12,31812,3060,098
XCLASSIC JH Balanced USD Classe D12,36312,3510,097
XCLASSIC JH Balanced USD Classe E12,38212,3700,097
XCLASSIC JH Balanced USD Classe F10,26010,2500,098
 XCLASSIC JH Euro CorporateBond Classe A10,74810,754-0,056
XCLASSIC JH Euro CorporateBond Classe B10,79110,797-0,056
XCLASSIC JH Euro CorporateBond Classe C10,81610,822-0,055
XCLASSIC JH Euro CorporateBond Classe D11,00411,010-0,055
XCLASSIC JH Euro CorporateBond Classe E11,00811,014-0,054
XCLASSIC JH Euro CorporateBond Classe F9,8309,835-0,051
 XCLASSIC JH Euro High Yield Classe A10,57510,581-0,057
XCLASSIC JH Euro High Yield Classe B10,73210,739-0,065
XCLASSIC JH Euro High Yield Classe C10,82810,835-0,065
XCLASSIC JH Euro High Yield Classe E11,09511,102-0,063
XCLASSIC JH Euro High Yield Classe F9,6719,677-0,062
 XCLASSIC JH Glb Smaller Companies Classe A12,66412,5770,692
XCLASSIC JH Global Smaller Companies Classe F10,0609,9900,701
 XCLASSIC JH Global Smaller Companies Hdg Classe A10,61310,5460,635
XCLASSIC JH Global Smaller Companies Hdg Classe B10,66310,5960,632
XCLASSIC JH Global Smaller Companies Hdg Classe C10,63010,5620,644
XCLASSIC JH Global Smaller Companies Hdg Classe D10,65410,5870,633
XCLASSIC JH Global Smaller Companies Hdg Classe E10,68910,6210,640
XCLASSIC JH Global Smaller Companies Hdg Classe F9,8309,7670,645
XCLASSIC JH Hrz Glb Smaller Companies Classe B12,69612,6090,690
XCLASSIC JH Hrz Glb Smaller Companies Classe C12,76612,6780,694
XCLASSIC JH Hrz Glb Smaller Companies Classe D12,78912,7000,701
XCLASSIC JH Hrz Glb Smaller Companies Classe E12,83012,7410,699
 XCLASSIC JH Pan Europ Property Classe A9,5029,2582,636
XCLASSIC JH Pan Europ Property Classe B9,5019,2572,636
XCLASSIC JH Pan Europ Property Classe C9,5289,2832,639
XCLASSIC JH Pan Europ Property Classe D9,6419,3932,640
XCLASSIC JH Pan Europ Property Classe E9,6309,3822,643
XCLASSIC JH Pan Europ Propertyร‚ย  Classe F9,2639,0252,637
 XCLASSIC JH Pan European Classe A14,02613,9000,906
XCLASSIC JH Pan European Classe B14,13214,0050,907
XCLASSIC JH Pan European Classe C14,18214,0540,911
XCLASSIC JH Pan European Classe D14,27614,1480,905
XCLASSIC JH Pan European Classe E14,44614,3160,908
XCLASSIC JH Pan European Classe F9,9139,8240,906
 XCLASSIC JH Us Forty Classe A14,26514,1131,077
XCLASSIC JH Us Forty Classe B14,44814,2941,077
XCLASSIC JH Us Forty Classe C14,52614,3711,079
XCLASSIC JH Us Forty Classe D14,78414,6261,080
XCLASSIC JH Us Forty Classe E14,75514,5971,082
XCLASSIC JH Us Forty Classe F9,8719,7661,075
 XCLASSIC JPM Asia Growth Classe A11,02810,9230,961
XCLASSIC JPM Asia Growth Classe B11,19511,0880,965
XCLASSIC JPM Asia Growth Classe C11,24211,1350,961
XCLASSIC JPM Asia Growth Classe D11,41311,3040,964
XCLASSIC JPM Asia Growth Classe E11,45211,3420,970
XCLASSIC JPM Asia Growth Classe F9,2819,1920,968
 XCLASSIC JPM China A-Share Opp Classe A12,26112,371-0,889
XCLASSIC JPM China A-Share Opp Classe B12,46312,575-0,891
XCLASSIC JPM China A-Share Opp Classe C12,58212,695-0,890
XCLASSIC JPM China A-Share Opp Classe D12,74812,863-0,894
XCLASSIC JPM China A-Share Opp Classe E12,57212,685-0,891
XCLASSIC JPM China A-Share Opp Classe F8,5858,662-0,889
 XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Absolute Alpha Classe A10,53410,5320,019
XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Absolute Alpha Classe B10,55610,5530,028
XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Absolute Alpha Classe C10,57410,5710,028
XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Absolute Alpha Classe D10,60610,6030,028
XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Absolute Alpha Classe E10,61610,6140,019
XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Absolute Alpha Classe F9,9319,9280,030
 XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Plus Classe A21,56621,3361,078
XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Plus Classe B22,03221,7971,078
XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Plus Classe C22,32322,0851,078
XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Plus Classe D22,61022,3681,082
XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Plus Classe E22,74922,5061,080
XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Plus Classe F9,9929,8851,082
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Bond Opp Classe A10,46410,4380,249
XCLASSIC JPM Global Bond Opp Classe B10,51610,4900,248
XCLASSIC JPM Global Bond Opp Classe C10,54110,5150,247
XCLASSIC JPM Global Bond Opp Classe D10,67810,6520,244
XCLASSIC JPM Global Bond Opp Classe E10,62110,5940,255
XCLASSIC JPM Global Bond Opp Classe F9,7519,7270,247
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Classe A13,89013,8230,485
XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Classe B13,99013,9240,474
XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Classe C14,02613,9590,480
XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Classe D14,13114,0630,484
XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Classe E14,18114,1130,482
XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Classe F10,28010,2310,479
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Hdg Classe A10,55410,5120,400
XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Hdg Classe B10,61310,5700,407
XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Hdg Classe C10,57310,5310,399
XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Hdg Classe D10,58710,5450,398
XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Hdg Classe E10,62110,5780,407
XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Hdg Classe F10,0369,9960,400
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Classe A12,47812,4300,386
XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Classe B12,53512,4870,384
XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Classe C12,57112,5220,391
XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Classe D12,64112,5920,389
XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Classe E12,67512,6260,388
XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Classe F10,35010,3100,388
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Hdg Classe A10,61410,5800,321
XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Hdg Classe B10,59310,5580,332
XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Hdg Classe C10,59910,5650,322
XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Hdg Classe D10,63910,6050,321
XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Hdg Classe E10,65510,6200,330
XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Hdg Classe F10,12910,0960,327
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Income Classe A11,95111,9090,353
XCLASSIC JPM Global Income Classe B12,16412,1210,355
XCLASSIC JPM Global Income Classe C12,33612,2930,350
XCLASSIC JPM Global Income Classe D12,49912,4550,353
XCLASSIC JPM Global Income Classe E12,63012,5860,350
XCLASSIC JPM Global Income Classe F9,8999,8640,355
 XCLASSIC JPM Total Em Income Classe A15,14715,0880,391
XCLASSIC JPM Total Em Income Classe B15,22115,1620,389
XCLASSIC JPM Total Em Income Classe C15,41115,3510,391
XCLASSIC JPM Total Em Income Classe D15,65715,5960,391
XCLASSIC JPM Total Em Income Classe E15,73715,6760,389
XCLASSIC JPM Total Em Income Classe F10,04410,0050,390
 XCLASSIC JPM US Select Equity Plus Classe A12,36412,3490,121
XCLASSIC JPM US Select Equity Plus Classe B12,42912,4140,121
XCLASSIC JPM US Select Equity Plus Classe C12,43612,4220,113
XCLASSIC JPM US Select Equity Plus Classe D12,46212,4470,121
XCLASSIC JPM US Select Equity Plus Classe E12,46512,4500,120
XCLASSIC JPM US Select Equity Plus Classe F10,25510,2420,127
 XCLASSIC JSS TWELVE Sustainable Insurance Bond Classe A9,8019,817-0,163
XCLASSIC JSS TWELVE Sustainable Insurance Bond Classe B9,8039,819-0,163
XCLASSIC JSS TWELVE Sustainable Insurance Bond Classe C9,7889,804-0,163
XCLASSIC JSS TWELVE Sustainable Insurance Bond Classe D9,8039,819-0,163
XCLASSIC JSS TWELVE Sustainable Insurance Bond Classe E9,8039,819-0,163
XCLASSIC JSS TWELVE Sustainable Insurance Bond Classe F9,7699,785-0,164
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Bond Plus Classe A11,20911,212-0,027
XCLASSIC KAIROS Bond Plus Classe D11,75811,762-0,034
XCLASSIC KAIROS Bond Plus Classe E11,83511,839-0,034
XCLASSIC KAIROS Bond Plus Classe F9,8059,808-0,031
 XCLASSIC KAIROS European LS Classe A10,27010,2680,019
XCLASSIC KAIROS European LS Classe B10,32110,3200,010
XCLASSIC KAIROS European LS Classe C10,39210,3900,019
XCLASSIC KAIROS European LS Classe D10,50410,5020,019
XCLASSIC KAIROS European LS Classe E10,50710,5050,019
XCLASSIC KAIROS European LS Classe F9,6589,6560,021
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Financ Income Classe A12,86812,890-0,171
XCLASSIC KAIROS Financ Income Classe B12,96712,989-0,169
XCLASSIC KAIROS Financ Income Classe C13,00913,031-0,169
XCLASSIC KAIROS Financ Income Classe D13,15113,173-0,167
XCLASSIC KAIROS Financ Income Classe E13,24413,266-0,166
XCLASSIC KAIROS Financ Income Classe F9,7529,768-0,164
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Italia Classe A14,39314,396-0,021
XCLASSIC KAIROS Italia Classe B14,64014,643-0,020
XCLASSIC KAIROS Italia Classe C14,73914,741-0,014
XCLASSIC KAIROS Italia Classe D15,15315,156-0,020
XCLASSIC KAIROS Italia Classe E15,15115,154-0,020
XCLASSIC KAIROS Italia Classe F9,8199,820-0,010
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Made in Italy Classe A9,2729,297-0,269
XCLASSIC KAIROS Made in Italy Classe B9,2749,299-0,269
XCLASSIC KAIROS Made in Italy Classe C9,2749,299-0,269
XCLASSIC KAIROS Made in Italy Classe D9,2619,286-0,269
XCLASSIC KAIROS Made in Italy Classe E9,2679,292-0,269
XCLASSIC KAIROS Made in Italy Classe F9,5249,550-0,272
 XCLASSIC M&G Em Markets Bond Classe A11,38311,394-0,097
XCLASSIC M&G Em Markets Bond Classe B11,58111,593-0,104
XCLASSIC M&G Em Markets Bond Classe C11,69011,701-0,094
XCLASSIC M&G Em Markets Bond Classe D11,89411,905-0,092
XCLASSIC M&G Em Markets Bond Classe E11,89511,907-0,101
XCLASSIC M&G Em Markets Bond Classe F9,9749,984-0,100
 XCLASSIC M&G Episode Macro Classe A9,7129,6940,186
XCLASSIC M&G Episode Macro Classe B9,7439,7250,185
XCLASSIC M&G Episode Macro Classe C9,7409,7220,185
XCLASSIC M&G Episode Macro Classe D9,7859,7670,184
XCLASSIC M&G Episode Macro Classe E9,8209,8020,184
XCLASSIC M&G Episode Macro Classe F9,8169,7980,184
 XCLASSIC M&G European Strategic Value Classe A10,13310,0520,806
XCLASSIC M&G European Strategic Value Classe B10,13110,0500,806
XCLASSIC M&G European Strategic Value Classe C10,13410,0530,806
XCLASSIC M&G European Strategic Value Classe D10,14310,0610,815
XCLASSIC M&G European Strategic Value Classe E10,14610,0650,805
XCLASSIC M&G European Strategic Value Classe F10,12710,0450,816
 XCLASSIC M&G Float Rate HY Hdg Classe A11,50611,509-0,026
XCLASSIC M&G Float Rate HY Hdg Classe B11,59711,599-0,017
XCLASSIC M&G Float Rate HY Hdg Classe C11,62011,623-0,026
XCLASSIC M&G Float Rate HY Hdg Classe D11,70711,709-0,017
XCLASSIC M&G Float Rate HY Hdg Classe E11,75711,760-0,026
XCLASSIC M&G Float Rate HY Hdg Classe F10,00610,008-0,020
 XCLASSIC M&G Glb Float Rate HY Classe A12,55212,576-0,191
XCLASSIC M&G Glb Float Rate HY Classe B12,65912,683-0,189
XCLASSIC M&G Glb Float Rate HY Classe C12,71912,742-0,181
XCLASSIC M&G Glb Float Rate HY Classe D12,84712,871-0,186
XCLASSIC M&G Glb Float Rate HY Classe E12,92412,948-0,185
XCLASSIC M&G Glb Float Rate HY Classe F10,22410,243-0,185
 XCLASSIC M&G Global Maxima Classe A17,90617,8020,584
XCLASSIC M&G Global Maxima Classe B17,99917,8950,581
XCLASSIC M&G Global Maxima Classe C18,27918,1730,583
XCLASSIC M&G Global Maxima Classe D18,35318,2460,586
XCLASSIC M&G Global Maxima Classe E18,58318,4750,585
XCLASSIC M&G Global Maxima Classe F10,66310,6010,585
 XCLASSIC M&G Optimal Income Classe A9,6839,6740,093
XCLASSIC M&G Optimal Income Classe B9,8529,8430,091
XCLASSIC M&G Optimal Income Classe C9,9279,9180,091
XCLASSIC M&G Optimal Income Classe D10,08310,0730,099
XCLASSIC M&G Optimal Income Classe E10,27510,2650,097
XCLASSIC M&G Optimal Income Classe F9,7189,7090,093
XCLASSIC M&G Sustainable Macro Flexible Credit Classe F10,00410,0040,000
 XCLASSIC M&G Sustainable Macro Flexible Credit Classe A10,06310,064-0,010
XCLASSIC M&G Sustainable Macro Flexible Credit Classe B10,10510,106-0,010
XCLASSIC M&G Sustainable Macro Flexible Credit Classe C10,12110,122-0,010
XCLASSIC M&G Sustainable Macro Flexible Credit Classe D10,14810,149-0,010
XCLASSIC M&G Sustainable Macro Flexible Credit Classe E10,21310,2130,000
 XCLASSIC MAN Em Markets Equity Classe A14,83314,7020,891
XCLASSIC MAN Em Markets Equity Classe B14,87814,7460,895
XCLASSIC MAN Em Markets Equity Classe C14,90614,7740,893
XCLASSIC MAN Em Markets Equity Classe D14,91414,7820,893
XCLASSIC MAN Em Markets Equity Classe E14,98514,8520,895
XCLASSIC MAN Em Markets Equity Classe F9,8699,7810,900
 XCLASSIC MAN Financial Credit Opportunities Classe A9,8559,856-0,010
XCLASSIC MAN Financial Credit Opportunities Classe B9,8689,869-0,010
XCLASSIC MAN Financial Credit Opportunities Classe C9,8859,886-0,010
XCLASSIC MAN Financial Credit Opportunities Classe D9,8859,886-0,010
XCLASSIC MAN Financial Credit Opportunities Classe E9,8859,886-0,010
XCLASSIC MAN Financial Credit Opportunities Classe F9,8689,869-0,010
 XCLASSIC MAN Glb Convertibles Classe A12,12212,1040,149
XCLASSIC MAN Glb Convertibles Classe B12,19012,1720,148
XCLASSIC MAN Glb Convertibles Classe C12,19312,1760,140
XCLASSIC MAN Glb Convertibles Classe D12,37612,3580,146
XCLASSIC MAN Glb Convertibles Classe E12,37812,3600,146
XCLASSIC MAN Glb Convertibles Classe F9,4969,4820,148
 XCLASSIC MAN Global IG Opportunities Hdg Classe A9,8029,8000,020
XCLASSIC MAN Global IG Opportunities Hdg Classe B9,8159,8120,031
XCLASSIC MAN Global IG Opportunities Hdg Classe C9,8309,8270,031
XCLASSIC MAN Global IG Opportunities Hdg Classe D9,8249,8210,031
XCLASSIC MAN Global IG Opportunities Hdg Classe E9,8339,8300,031
XCLASSIC MAN Global IG Opportunities Hdg Classe F9,8069,8030,031
 XCLASSIC MAN Trend Alternative Classe A10,41210,479-0,639
XCLASSIC MAN Trend Alternative Classe B10,51810,586-0,642
XCLASSIC MAN Trend Alternative Classe C10,72010,789-0,640
XCLASSIC MAN Trend Alternative Classe D10,68110,750-0,642
XCLASSIC MAN Trend Alternative Classe E10,73610,805-0,639
XCLASSIC MAN Trend Alternative Classe F10,68210,751-0,642
 XCLASSIC MFS Blended Research European Equity Classe A12,20012,1170,685
XCLASSIC MFS Blended Research European Equity Classe B12,21612,1320,692
XCLASSIC MFS Blended Research European Equity Classe C12,21312,1290,693
XCLASSIC MFS Blended Research European Equity Classe D12,24912,1650,691
XCLASSIC MFS Blended Research European Equity Classe E12,32412,2400,686
XCLASSIC MFS Blended Research European Equity Classe F10,0389,9690,692
 XCLASSIC MFS Contrarian Capital Classe A13,05013,0500,000
XCLASSIC MFS Contrarian Capital Classe B13,09513,0950,000
XCLASSIC MFS Contrarian Capital Classe C13,12113,1200,008
XCLASSIC MFS Contrarian Capital Classe D13,13713,1370,000
XCLASSIC MFS Contrarian Capital Classe E13,22013,2190,008
XCLASSIC MFS Contrarian Capital Classe F10,52210,5210,010
 XCLASSIC MFS Glb Intrinsic Val Classe A15,53015,4200,713
XCLASSIC MFS Glb Intrinsic Val Classe B15,67115,5600,713
XCLASSIC MFS Glb Intrinsic Val Classe C15,77615,6640,715
XCLASSIC MFS Glb Intrinsic Val Classe D15,89015,7770,716
XCLASSIC MFS Glb Intrinsic Val Classe E16,05315,9390,715
XCLASSIC MFS Glb Intrinsic Val Classe F10,86710,7900,714
 XCLASSIC MFS Global Infrastructure Classe A10,23110,2110,196
XCLASSIC MFS Global Infrastructure Classe B10,24110,2200,205
XCLASSIC MFS Global Infrastructure Classe C10,25610,2350,205
XCLASSIC MFS Global Infrastructure Classe D10,25610,2350,205
XCLASSIC MFS Global Infrastructure Classe E10,25610,2350,205
XCLASSIC MFS Global Infrastructure Classe F9,9969,9760,200
 XCLASSIC MS Asia Equity Classe A9,3299,2650,691
XCLASSIC MS Asia Equity Classe B9,3349,2700,690
XCLASSIC MS Asia Equity Classe C9,3359,2710,690
XCLASSIC MS Asia Equity Classe D9,3399,2750,690
XCLASSIC MS Asia Equity Classe E9,3419,2760,701
XCLASSIC MS Asia Equity Classe F9,1969,1320,701
 XCLASSIC MS GBaR Classe A12,14212,0710,588
XCLASSIC MS GBaR Classe B12,36812,2950,594
XCLASSIC MS GBaR Classe C12,44412,3700,598
XCLASSIC MS GBaR Classe D12,65112,5770,588
XCLASSIC MS GBaR Classe E12,97112,8940,597
XCLASSIC MS GBaR Classe F10,0129,9530,593
 XCLASSIC MS Glb Defensive Eq Classe A12,37812,3500,227
XCLASSIC MS Glb Defensive Eq Classe B12,48912,4600,233
XCLASSIC MS Glb Defensive Eq Classe C12,51712,4880,232
XCLASSIC MS Glb Defensive Eq Classe D12,62912,6000,230
XCLASSIC MS Glb Defensive Eq Classe E12,63312,6040,230
XCLASSIC MS Glb Defensive Eq Classe F10,42610,4020,231
 XCLASSIC MS Glb Fixed Inc Opp Classe A10,02510,0130,120
XCLASSIC MS Glb Fixed Inc Opp Classe B10,17810,1660,118
XCLASSIC MS Glb Fixed Inc Opp Classe C10,26110,2490,117
XCLASSIC MS Glb Fixed Inc Opp Classe D10,49810,4850,124
XCLASSIC MS Glb Fixed Inc Opp Classe E10,58710,5740,123
XCLASSIC MS Glb Fixed Inc Opp Classe F9,8699,8570,122
 XCLASSIC MS Global Brands Classe A12,26112,273-0,098
XCLASSIC MS Global Brands Classe B12,45912,471-0,096
XCLASSIC MS Global Brands Classe C12,55212,564-0,096
XCLASSIC MS Global Brands Classe D12,76512,777-0,094
XCLASSIC MS Global Brands Classe E12,86412,876-0,093
XCLASSIC MS Global Brands Classe F10,68210,692-0,094
 XCLASSIC MS Global Brands USD Classe A13,30913,344-0,262
XCLASSIC MS Global Brands USD Classe B13,54713,582-0,258
XCLASSIC MS Global Brands USD Classe C13,60813,644-0,264
XCLASSIC MS Global Brands USD Classe D13,78013,816-0,261
XCLASSIC MS Global Brands USD Classe E13,95113,988-0,265
XCLASSIC MS Global Brands USD Classe F10,92810,956-0,256
 XCLASSIC MS Global Defensive Equity Hdg Classe A10,35410,3160,368
XCLASSIC MS Global Defensive Equity Hdg Classe B10,38810,3490,377
XCLASSIC MS Global Defensive Equity Hdg Classe C10,38810,3490,377
XCLASSIC MS Global Defensive Equity Hdg Classe D10,38810,3490,377
XCLASSIC MS Global Defensive Equity Hdg Classe E10,38810,3490,377
XCLASSIC MS Global Defensive Equity Hdg Classe F10,20410,1660,374
 XCLASSIC MS Global Opportunity Classe A18,64618,4101,282
XCLASSIC MS Global Opportunity Classe B18,96818,7281,282
XCLASSIC MS Global Opportunity Classe C28,15627,8001,281
XCLASSIC MS Global Opportunity Classe D19,43619,1901,282
XCLASSIC MS Global Opportunity Classe E19,64719,3991,278
XCLASSIC MS Global Opportunity Classe F9,6549,5321,280
 XCLASSIC MS US Advantage Classe A9,4639,2592,203
XCLASSIC MS US Advantage Classe B9,5699,3632,200
XCLASSIC MS US Advantage Classe C9,6219,4142,199
XCLASSIC MS US Advantage Classe D9,7609,5492,210
XCLASSIC MS US Advantage Classe E9,8169,6042,207
XCLASSIC MS US Advantage Classe F10,0689,8512,203
 XCLASSIC MS US Value Classe A15,06915,0340,233
XCLASSIC MS US Value Classe B15,38715,3510,235
XCLASSIC MS US Value Classe C15,44915,4120,240
XCLASSIC MS US Value Classe D15,58415,5470,238
XCLASSIC MS US Value Classe E15,59715,5600,238
XCLASSIC MS US Value Classe F10,78110,7550,242
 XCLASSIC NB Corp Hybrid Bond - classe A10,13010,131-0,010
XCLASSIC NB Corp Hybrid Bond - classe B10,45210,4520,000
XCLASSIC NB Corp Hybrid Bond - classe C10,32010,3200,000
XCLASSIC NB Corp Hybrid Bond - classe D10,83310,8330,000
XCLASSIC NB Corp Hybrid Bond - classe E10,47810,4780,000
XCLASSIC NB Corp Hybrid Bond Classe F9,7609,7600,000
 XCLASSIC NB Short Duration EM Classe A10,31010,3020,078
XCLASSIC NB Short Duration EM Classe B10,33710,3290,077
XCLASSIC NB Short Duration EM Classe C10,34310,3350,077
XCLASSIC NB Short Duration EM Classe D10,38510,3770,077
XCLASSIC NB Short Duration EM Classe E10,40710,3980,087
XCLASSIC NB Short Duration EM Classe F9,8879,8790,081
 XCLASSIC NB US Small Cap - classe A14,81914,832-0,088
XCLASSIC NB US Small Cap - classe B15,01415,027-0,087
XCLASSIC NB US Small Cap - classe C15,09515,109-0,093
XCLASSIC NB US Small Cap - classe D15,02415,038-0,093
XCLASSIC NB US Small Cap - classe E15,43115,445-0,091
XCLASSIC NB US Small Cap Classe F10,08310,092-0,089
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Dynamic Rates Opportunities Classe A9,4619,466-0,053
XCLASSIC NORDEA Dynamic Rates Opportunities Classe B9,4719,476-0,053
XCLASSIC NORDEA Dynamic Rates Opportunities Classe C9,4719,476-0,053
XCLASSIC NORDEA Dynamic Rates Opportunities Classe D9,4669,472-0,063
XCLASSIC NORDEA Dynamic Rates Opportunities Classe E9,4719,476-0,053
XCLASSIC NORDEA Dynamic Rates Opportunities Classe F9,5769,581-0,052
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Emerging Stars Classe A11,17911,0860,839
XCLASSIC NORDEA Emerging Stars Classe B11,30511,2110,838
XCLASSIC NORDEA Emerging Stars Classe C11,35911,2650,834
XCLASSIC NORDEA Emerging Stars Classe D11,52111,4250,840
XCLASSIC NORDEA Emerging Stars Classe E11,65711,5600,839
XCLASSIC NORDEA Emerging Stars Classe F9,5899,5090,841
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Eur Cross Cred Classe A10,53810,5370,009
XCLASSIC NORDEA Eur Cross Cred Classe B10,59310,5910,019
XCLASSIC NORDEA Eur Cross Cred Classe C10,59410,5920,019
XCLASSIC NORDEA Eur Cross Cred Classe D10,66010,6590,009
XCLASSIC NORDEA Eur Cross Cred Classe E10,69610,6950,009
XCLASSIC NORDEA Eur Cross Cred Classe F9,7129,7100,021
 XCLASSIC Nordea European Covered Bond Classe A9,5439,549-0,063
XCLASSIC Nordea European Covered Bond Classe B9,5769,581-0,052
XCLASSIC Nordea European Covered Bond Classe C9,5889,593-0,052
XCLASSIC Nordea European Covered Bond Classe D9,6119,617-0,062
XCLASSIC Nordea European Covered Bond Classe E9,6259,630-0,052
XCLASSIC Nordea European Covered Bond Classe F9,6499,654-0,052
 XCLASSIC Nordea European Equity Classe A11,88411,6891,668
XCLASSIC Nordea European Equity Classe B11,92211,7261,672
XCLASSIC Nordea European Equity Classe C11,98511,7881,671
XCLASSIC Nordea European Equity Classe D11,97011,7741,665
XCLASSIC Nordea European Equity Classe E12,01011,8121,676
XCLASSIC Nordea European Equity Classe F9,9009,7371,674
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Classe A16,30516,306-0,006
XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Classe B16,48716,488-0,006
XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Classe C16,61016,611-0,006
XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Classe D16,82716,828-0,006
XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Classe E16,90016,901-0,006
XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Classe F10,80110,8010,000
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Hdg Classe A10,96710,9590,073
XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Hdg Classe B10,97110,9630,073
XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Hdg Classe C10,92910,9210,073
XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Hdg Classe D10,96110,9530,073
XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Hdg Classe E10,97510,9670,073
XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Hdg Classe F10,60210,5940,076
 XCLASSIC ODDO Avenir Europe Classe A11,40311,3800,202
XCLASSIC ODDO Avenir Europe Classe B11,46811,4440,210
XCLASSIC ODDO Avenir Europe Classe C11,46811,4440,210
XCLASSIC ODDO Avenir Europe Classe D11,40911,3860,202
XCLASSIC ODDO Avenir Europe Classe E11,47011,4460,210
XCLASSIC ODDO Avenir Europe Classe F10,43010,4090,202
 XCLASSIC ODDO BHF Global Navigator Classe A10,35610,377-0,202
XCLASSIC ODDO BHF Global Navigator Classe B10,35810,379-0,202
XCLASSIC ODDO BHF Global Navigator Classe C10,34110,363-0,212
XCLASSIC ODDO BHF Global Navigator Classe D10,35810,379-0,202
XCLASSIC ODDO BHF Global Navigator Classe E10,35810,379-0,202
XCLASSIC ODDO BHF Global Navigator Classe F10,18910,210-0,206
 XCLASSIC ODDO Gรƒยฉnรƒยฉration Classe A9,9669,9630,030
XCLASSIC ODDO Gรƒยฉnรƒยฉration Classe B9,9689,9650,030
XCLASSIC ODDO Gรƒยฉnรƒยฉration Classe C9,9709,9670,030
XCLASSIC ODDO Gรƒยฉnรƒยฉration Classe D9,9739,9700,030
XCLASSIC ODDO Gรƒยฉnรƒยฉration Classe E9,9739,9700,030
XCLASSIC ODDO Gรƒยฉnรƒยฉration Classe F9,9059,9020,030
 XCLASSIC ODDO Polaris Balanced Classe A10,65510,675-0,187
XCLASSIC ODDO Polaris Balanced Classe B10,60110,621-0,188
XCLASSIC ODDO Polaris Balanced Classe C10,66310,683-0,187
XCLASSIC ODDO Polaris Balanced Classe D10,66710,687-0,187
XCLASSIC ODDO Polaris Balanced Classe E10,66810,688-0,187
XCLASSIC ODDO Polaris Balanced Classe F10,11710,136-0,187
 XCLASSIC PICTET China LCurDebt Classe A11,89311,898-0,042
XCLASSIC PICTET China LCurDebt Classe B12,15712,161-0,033
XCLASSIC PICTET China LCurDebt Classe C12,20212,206-0,033
XCLASSIC PICTET China LCurDebt Classe D12,38012,385-0,040
XCLASSIC PICTET China LCurDebt Classe E12,51612,520-0,032
XCLASSIC PICTET China LCurDebt Classe F10,44310,446-0,029
 XCLASSIC PICTET EUR Short T HY Classe A10,59910,5990,000
XCLASSIC PICTET EUR Short T HY Classe B10,65610,6560,000
XCLASSIC PICTET EUR Short T HY Classe C10,67710,6770,000
XCLASSIC PICTET EUR Short T HY Classe D10,73410,735-0,009
XCLASSIC PICTET EUR Short T HY Classe E10,76110,7610,000
XCLASSIC PICTET EUR Short T HY Classe F9,8519,8510,000
 XCLASSIC PICTET MAGO Classe A11,86511,8440,177
XCLASSIC PICTET MAGO Classe B11,97311,9510,184
XCLASSIC PICTET MAGO Classe C12,05212,0300,183
XCLASSIC PICTET MAGO Classe D12,23212,2100,180
XCLASSIC PICTET MAGO Classe E12,27612,2530,188
XCLASSIC PICTET MAGO Classe F9,9339,9150,182
XCLASSIC PIMCO Asia HY Bond Classe F9,8349,844-0,102
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Asia HY Bond Classe A9,5579,568-0,115
XCLASSIC PIMCO Asia HY Bond Classe B9,6589,669-0,114
XCLASSIC PIMCO Asia HY Bond Classe C9,6949,705-0,113
XCLASSIC PIMCO Asia HY Bond Classe D9,8659,875-0,101
XCLASSIC PIMCO Asia HY Bond Classe E9,8459,855-0,101
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Balance 60%-40% Classe A15,35615,3140,274
XCLASSIC PIMCO Balance 60%-40% Classe B15,44115,3980,279
XCLASSIC PIMCO Balance 60%-40% Classe C15,50115,4580,278
XCLASSIC PIMCO Balance 60%-40% Classe D15,67215,6280,282
XCLASSIC PIMCO Balance 60%-40% Classe E15,71815,6740,281
XCLASSIC PIMCO Balance 60%-40% Classe F10,11410,0860,278
 XCLASSIC PIMCO CapitalSecurity Classe A11,44111,448-0,061
XCLASSIC PIMCO CapitalSecurity Classe B11,71511,722-0,060
XCLASSIC PIMCO CapitalSecurity Classe C11,80911,817-0,068
XCLASSIC PIMCO CapitalSecurity Classe E12,08412,091-0,058
XCLASSIC PIMCO CapitalSecurity Classe F9,7429,748-0,062
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Commodity RR Classe A11,63311,687-0,462
XCLASSIC PIMCO Commodity RR Classe B11,75511,809-0,457
XCLASSIC PIMCO Commodity RR Classe C11,83211,886-0,454
XCLASSIC PIMCO Commodity RR Classe D11,96612,021-0,458
XCLASSIC PIMCO Commodity RR Classe E11,96312,018-0,458
XCLASSIC PIMCO Commodity RR Classe F11,05411,105-0,459
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Credit Opportunities Bond Classe A9,8789,8780,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Credit Opportunities Bond Classe B9,8399,8390,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Credit Opportunities Bond Classe C9,8109,8100,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Credit Opportunities Bond Classe D9,8829,8820,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Credit Opportunities Bond Classe E9,8939,8930,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Credit Opportunities Bond Classe F9,6029,6020,000
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified ESG Classe A10,90110,8920,083
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified ESG Classe B11,02011,0100,091
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified ESG Classe C11,01711,0070,091
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified ESG Classe D11,19811,1880,089
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified ESG Classe E11,13211,1220,090
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified ESG Classe F9,6979,6890,083
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified Inc Classe A9,9619,9560,050
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified Inc Classe B10,12810,1230,049
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified Inc Classe C10,21210,2060,059
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified Inc Classe D10,38010,3740,058
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified Inc Classe E10,50110,4960,048
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified Inc Classe F9,7239,7180,051
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified USD Classe A11,36611,375-0,079
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified USD Classe B11,44911,458-0,079
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified USD Classe C11,57211,580-0,069
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified USD Classe D11,73911,747-0,068
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified USD Classe E11,74111,749-0,068
XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified USD Classe F9,9549,961-0,070
 XCLASSIC PIMCO EM Bond ESG Classe A9,2599,2520,076
XCLASSIC PIMCO EM Bond ESG Classe B9,3669,3590,075
XCLASSIC PIMCO EM Bond ESG Classe C9,4449,4370,074
XCLASSIC PIMCO EM Bond ESG Classe D9,6369,6280,083
XCLASSIC PIMCO EM Bond ESG Classe E9,6119,6030,083
XCLASSIC PIMCO EM Bond ESG Classe F9,6369,6280,083
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Bond LC Classe A11,45611,479-0,200
XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Bond LC Classe B11,67111,694-0,197
XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Bond LC Classe C11,58411,607-0,198
XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Bond LC Classe D11,92111,944-0,193
XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Bond LC Classe E11,99212,015-0,191
XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Bond LC Classe F9,9489,967-0,191
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Mkt Opp - classe A12,11812,1100,066
XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Mkt Opp - classe B12,34712,3390,065
XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Mkt Opp - classe C12,41912,4100,073
XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Mkt Opp - classe D12,63512,6270,063
XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Mkt Opp - classe E12,68012,6710,071
XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Mkt Opp Classe F9,9729,9650,070
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Eur Long Durat Classe A9,2519,316-0,698
XCLASSIC PIMCO Eur Long Durat Classe B9,3049,370-0,704
XCLASSIC PIMCO Eur Long Durat Classe C9,3379,404-0,712
XCLASSIC PIMCO Eur Long Durat Classe D9,4339,500-0,705
XCLASSIC PIMCO Eur Long Durat Classe E9,4229,488-0,696
XCLASSIC PIMCO Eur Long Durat Classe F9,2619,326-0,697
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Bond Classe A10,00310,037-0,339
XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Bond Classe B10,07410,107-0,327
XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Bond Classe C10,07910,113-0,336
XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Bond Classe D10,17710,211-0,333
XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Bond Classe E10,17310,207-0,333
XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Bond Classe F9,6999,731-0,329
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Inc Bond Classe A9,7759,782-0,072
XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Inc Bond Classe B10,19410,200-0,059
XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Inc Bond Classe C10,00710,013-0,060
XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Inc Bond Classe D10,15510,161-0,059
XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Inc Bond Classe E10,22210,228-0,059
XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Inc Bond Classe F9,6959,701-0,062
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Europ HY Bond Classe A11,88911,8800,076
XCLASSIC PIMCO Europ HY Bond Classe B11,96111,9520,075
XCLASSIC PIMCO Europ HY Bond Classe C12,01112,0020,075
XCLASSIC PIMCO Europ HY Bond Classe D12,19012,1800,082
XCLASSIC PIMCO Europ HY Bond Classe E12,14312,1330,082
XCLASSIC PIMCO Europ HY Bond Classe F9,7569,7480,082
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb IG Credit Classe A8,5848,585-0,012
XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb IG Credit Classe B8,7048,7040,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb IG Credit Classe C8,7668,7660,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb IG Credit Classe E8,9668,967-0,011
XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb IG Credit Classe F9,7279,7270,000
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb Real Return - Classe A8,2648,265-0,012
XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb Real Return - Classe B8,3638,364-0,012
XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb Real Return - Classe C8,4378,4370,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb Real Return - Classe D8,6088,6080,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb Real Return - Classe E8,5688,5680,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb Real Return Classe F9,8079,8070,000
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond Classe A9,2309,237-0,076
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond Classe B9,3809,387-0,075
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond Classe C9,4839,490-0,074
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond Classe D9,6179,624-0,073
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond Classe E9,7129,720-0,082
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond Classe F9,7499,756-0,072
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond ESG - Classe A8,5618,5610,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond ESG - Classe C8,7138,7130,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond ESG - Classe D8,8088,8080,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond ESG - Classe E8,9718,9710,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond ESG Classe F9,7519,7510,000
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Global HY Bond - Classe A10,57210,5570,142
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global HY Bond - Classe B10,69510,6790,150
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global HY Bond - Classe C10,79510,7790,148
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global HY Bond - Classe D11,01510,9990,145
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global HY Bond - Classe E11,00910,9930,146
XCLASSIC PIMCO Global HY Bond Classe F9,7699,7550,144
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Income Classe A10,46310,4560,067
XCLASSIC PIMCO Income Classe B10,64710,6410,056
XCLASSIC PIMCO Income Classe C10,72710,7210,056
XCLASSIC PIMCO Income Classe D10,94610,9400,055
XCLASSIC PIMCO Income Classe E11,02611,0190,064
XCLASSIC PIMCO Income Classe F9,7089,7020,062
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Income USD Classe A10,84310,856-0,120
XCLASSIC PIMCO Income USD Classe B10,94210,955-0,119
XCLASSIC PIMCO Income USD Classe C11,01711,030-0,118
XCLASSIC PIMCO Income USD Classe D11,17711,190-0,116
XCLASSIC PIMCO Income USD Classe E11,13111,144-0,117
XCLASSIC PIMCO Income USD Classe F9,9239,935-0,121
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration Income Classe A9,8819,8810,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration Income Classe B9,8949,8940,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration Income Classe C9,9079,908-0,010
XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration Income Classe D9,9039,9030,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration Income Classe E9,9139,9130,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration Income Classe F9,8909,8900,000
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration RR Classe A10,06810,077-0,089
XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration RR Classe B10,11310,122-0,089
XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration RR Classe C10,10510,114-0,089
XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration RR Classe D10,15810,167-0,089
XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration RR Classe E10,11310,122-0,089
XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration RR Classe F9,9139,922-0,091
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Mortage Opportunities Classe A10,06010,0600,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Mortage Opportunities Classe B10,01410,0140,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Mortage Opportunities Classe C10,06810,0680,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Mortage Opportunities Classe D10,07110,0710,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Mortage Opportunities Classe E10,07210,0720,000
XCLASSIC PIMCO Mortage Opportunities Classe F9,7329,7320,000
 XCLASSIC PIMCO StocksPLUS Classe A21,52821,4180,514
XCLASSIC PIMCO StocksPLUS Classe B21,91121,7990,514
XCLASSIC PIMCO StocksPLUS Classe C21,93421,8220,513
XCLASSIC PIMCO StocksPLUS Classe D22,38922,2740,516
XCLASSIC PIMCO StocksPLUS Classe E22,41822,3030,516
XCLASSIC PIMCO StocksPLUS Classe F10,19010,1370,523
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Total Return Classe A8,9348,9300,045
XCLASSIC PIMCO Total Return Classe B9,0899,0850,044
XCLASSIC PIMCO Total Return Classe C9,2279,2230,043
XCLASSIC PIMCO Total Return Classe E9,4139,4090,043
XCLASSIC PIMCO Total Return Classe F9,6989,6930,052
 XCLASSIC PIMCO TotalReturn USD Classe A9,4019,415-0,149
XCLASSIC PIMCO TotalReturn USD Classe B9,5589,572-0,146
XCLASSIC PIMCO TotalReturn USD Classe C9,6179,631-0,145
XCLASSIC PIMCO TotalReturn USD Classe D9,8269,840-0,142
XCLASSIC PIMCO TotalReturn USD Classe E9,8079,821-0,143
XCLASSIC PIMCO TotalReturn USD Classe F9,9199,933-0,141
 XCLASSIC R-co Blockchain Global Equity Classe A8,4468,2232,712
XCLASSIC R-co Blockchain Global Equity Classe B8,4608,2372,707
XCLASSIC R-co Blockchain Global Equity Classe C8,4758,2522,702
XCLASSIC R-co Blockchain Global Equity Classe D8,4568,2332,709
XCLASSIC R-co Blockchain Global Equity Classe E8,4758,2522,702
XCLASSIC R-co Blockchain Global Equity Classe F9,4549,2052,705
 XCLASSIC R-co Conv Euro Credit Classe A10,56510,5650,000
XCLASSIC R-co Conv Euro Credit Classe B10,60210,6020,000
XCLASSIC R-co Conv Euro Credit Classe C10,60410,6040,000
XCLASSIC R-co Conv Euro Credit Classe D10,68510,6850,000
XCLASSIC R-co Conv Euro Credit Classe E10,70910,7090,000
XCLASSIC R-co Conv Euro Credit Classe F9,8119,8110,000
 XCLASSIC R-co Gold Mining Classe A31,53431,3130,706
XCLASSIC R-co Gold Mining Classe B31,86131,6380,705
XCLASSIC R-co Gold Mining Classe C32,09931,8740,706
XCLASSIC R-co Gold Mining Classe D32,37332,1460,706
XCLASSIC R-co Gold Mining Classe E32,58732,3580,708
XCLASSIC R-co Gold Mining Classe F11,34711,2670,710
 XCLASSIC R-co Valor Balanced Classe A11,48611,505-0,165
XCLASSIC R-co Valor Balanced Classe B11,59311,612-0,164
XCLASSIC R-co Valor Balanced Classe C11,72711,747-0,170
XCLASSIC R-co Valor Balanced Classe D11,84011,860-0,169
XCLASSIC R-co Valor Balanced Classe E11,88011,900-0,168
XCLASSIC R-co Valor Balanced Classe F9,9749,990-0,160
 XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN Global Income Classe A9,8429,8340,081
XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN Global Income Classe B9,8629,8540,081
XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN Global Income Classe C9,8539,8450,081
XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN Global Income Classe D9,8679,8590,081
XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN Global Income Classe E9,8679,8590,081
XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN Global Income Classe F9,7939,7850,082
 XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN New infrastructure Classe A9,5769,5650,115
XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN New infrastructure Classe B9,5909,5800,104
XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN New infrastructure Classe C9,5919,5800,115
XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN New infrastructure Classe D9,5919,5810,104
XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN New infrastructure Classe E9,5949,5830,115
XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN New infrastructure Classe F9,6589,6470,114
 XCLASSIC ROBECO Dynamic Allocation Classe A10,43210,3670,627
XCLASSIC ROBECO Dynamic Allocation Classe B10,43910,3740,627
XCLASSIC ROBECO Dynamic Allocation Classe C10,43910,3740,627
XCLASSIC ROBECO Dynamic Allocation Classe D10,44310,3770,636
XCLASSIC ROBECO Dynamic Allocation Classe E10,44910,3840,626
XCLASSIC ROBECO Dynamic Allocation Classe F10,13410,0710,626
 XCLASSIC ROBECO EM Sustainable Equity Classe A14,31614,447-0,907
XCLASSIC ROBECO EM Sustainable Equity Classe B14,35314,484-0,904
XCLASSIC ROBECO EM Sustainable Equity Classe C14,37114,502-0,903
XCLASSIC ROBECO EM Sustainable Equity Classe D14,41714,548-0,900
XCLASSIC ROBECO EM Sustainable Equity Classe E14,43214,564-0,906
XCLASSIC ROBECO EM Sustainable Equity Classe F9,5679,654-0,901
 XCLASSIC ROBECO Glb Premium Eq Classe A17,65917,6270,182
XCLASSIC ROBECO Glb Premium Eq Classe B17,79017,7570,186
XCLASSIC ROBECO Glb Premium Eq Classe C17,91717,8840,185
XCLASSIC ROBECO Glb Premium Eq Classe D18,04518,0110,189
XCLASSIC ROBECO Glb Premium Eq Classe E18,13118,0970,188
XCLASSIC ROBECO Glb Premium Eq Classe F10,31710,2980,185
 XCLASSIC ROYCE US SmallCap Opp Classe A13,56513,4201,080
XCLASSIC ROYCE US SmallCap Opp Classe B13,54313,3981,082
XCLASSIC ROYCE US SmallCap Opp Classe C13,63613,4911,075
XCLASSIC ROYCE US SmallCap Opp Classe D13,70213,5561,077
XCLASSIC ROYCE US SmallCap Opp Classe E13,81713,6691,083
XCLASSIC ROYCE US SmallCap Opp Classe F9,2919,1921,077
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER ChinaLC Bond Classe A11,70911,718-0,077
XCLASSIC SCHRODER ChinaLC Bond Classe B11,95111,960-0,075
XCLASSIC SCHRODER ChinaLC Bond Classe C12,02512,034-0,075
XCLASSIC SCHRODER ChinaLC Bond Classe D12,22012,229-0,074
XCLASSIC SCHRODER ChinaLC Bond Classe E12,21312,222-0,074
XCLASSIC SCHRODER ChinaLC Bond Classe F10,44410,451-0,067
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Dynamic Opportunities Classe A9,9239,8191,059
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Dynamic Opportunities Classe B9,9619,8561,065
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Dynamic Opportunities Classe C9,9619,8561,065
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Dynamic Opportunities Classe D9,9619,8561,065
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Dynamic Opportunities Classe E9,9619,8561,065
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Dynamic Opportunities Classe F10,0919,9851,062
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Eur Corp Bond Classe A10,49610,4890,067
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Eur Corp Bond Classe B10,54410,5360,076
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Eur Corp Bond Classe C10,56910,5610,076
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Eur Corp Bond Classe D10,63310,6250,075
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Eur Corp Bond Classe E10,65310,6460,066
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Eur Corp Bond Classe F9,8409,8330,071
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER FrontierMkts Classe A14,04113,8951,051
XCLASSIC SCHRODER FrontierMkts Classe B14,11913,9721,052
XCLASSIC SCHRODER FrontierMkts Classe C14,14714,0011,043
XCLASSIC SCHRODER FrontierMkts Classe D14,22514,0781,044
XCLASSIC SCHRODER FrontierMkts Classe E14,25314,1051,049
XCLASSIC SCHRODER FrontierMkts Classe F10,24110,1351,046
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Global Eq Classe A16,46016,3600,611
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Global Eq Classe B16,58316,4820,613
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Global Eq Classe C16,64416,5430,611
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Global Eq Classe D16,76016,6590,606
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Global Eq Classe E16,82316,7210,610
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Global Eq Classe F10,32110,2580,614
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Indian Opp Classe A13,46013,567-0,789
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Indian Opp Classe B13,80313,913-0,791
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Indian Opp Classe C13,77813,888-0,792
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Indian Opp Classe D14,01014,121-0,786
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Indian Opp Classe E14,08714,199-0,789
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Indian Opp Classe F10,11810,199-0,794
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Inflation Classe A12,94412,9360,062
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Inflation Classe B13,10913,1010,061
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Inflation Classe C13,11413,1060,061
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Inflation Classe D13,37013,3620,060
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Inflation Classe E13,36813,3600,060
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Inflation Classe F10,37310,3660,068
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER ISF China A Classe A14,58414,657-0,498
XCLASSIC SCHRODER ISF China A Classe B14,81214,886-0,497
XCLASSIC SCHRODER ISF China A Classe C14,92214,997-0,500
XCLASSIC SCHRODER ISF China A Classe D15,20215,278-0,497
XCLASSIC SCHRODER ISF China A Classe E15,20415,279-0,491
XCLASSIC SCHRODER ISF China A Classe F8,9739,017-0,488
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Strat Credit Classe A11,01111,0070,036
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Strat Credit Classe B11,18811,1850,027
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Strat Credit Classe C11,30211,2980,035
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Strat Credit Classe D11,52811,5240,035
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Strat Credit Classe E11,61111,6080,026
XCLASSIC SCHRODER Strat Credit Classe F9,8569,8530,030
 XCLASSIC SCHRODERS Glb Sustainable Growth Classe A12,54412,4520,739
XCLASSIC SCHRODERS Glb Sustainable Growth Classe B12,54812,4560,739
XCLASSIC SCHRODERS Glb Sustainable Growth Classe C12,45812,3670,736
XCLASSIC SCHRODERS Glb Sustainable Growth Classe D12,55312,4600,746
XCLASSIC SCHRODERS Glb Sustainable Growth Classe E12,55412,4610,746
XCLASSIC SCHRODERS Glb Sustainable Growth Classe F10,77210,6930,739
 XCLASSIC T. ROWE US All Cap Eq Opp Classe A11,45711,4090,421
XCLASSIC T. ROWE US All Cap Eq Opp Classe B11,48711,4380,428
XCLASSIC T. ROWE US All Cap Eq Opp Classe C11,50411,4560,419
XCLASSIC T. ROWE US All Cap Eq Opp Classe D11,55611,5070,426
XCLASSIC T. ROWE US All Cap Eq Opp Classe E11,58311,5340,425
XCLASSIC T. ROWE US All Cap Eq Opp Classe F10,18110,1380,424
 XCLASSIC T.ROWE Capital Allocation Classe A10,43310,4040,279
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Capital Allocation Classe B10,44910,4210,269
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Capital Allocation Classe C10,45010,4220,269
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Capital Allocation Classe D10,45410,4250,278
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Capital Allocation Classe E10,45310,4240,278
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Capital Allocation Classe F10,12710,0990,277
 XCLASSIC T.ROWE Euro Corp Bond Classe A10,48810,4790,086
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Euro Corp Bond Classe B10,53810,5300,076
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Euro Corp Bond Classe C10,56610,5580,076
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Euro Corp Bond Classe D10,62610,6170,085
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Euro Corp Bond Classe E10,66110,6520,084
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Euro Corp Bond Classe F9,8429,8340,081
 XCLASSIC T.ROWE Glb Gov Bond Classe A9,8219,8030,184
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Glb Gov Bond Classe B9,8869,8680,182
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Glb Gov Bond Classe C9,9599,9410,181
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Glb Gov Bond Classe D10,0179,9980,190
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Glb Gov Bond Classe E10,02310,0040,190
XCLASSIC T.ROWE Glb Gov Bond Classe F10,16710,1480,187
 XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE EM Disc Classe A16,49416,3850,665
XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE EM Disc Classe B16,62416,5140,666
XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE EM Disc Classe C16,78816,6770,666
XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE EM Disc Classe D16,87616,7640,668
XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE EM Disc Classe E17,04816,9350,667
XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE EM Disc Classe F9,7469,6810,671
 XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE GlbValue Classe A18,28718,1920,522
XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE GlbValue Classe B18,46218,3660,523
XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE GlbValue Classe C18,51518,4190,521
XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE GlbValue Classe D18,74718,6490,525
XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE GlbValue Classe E18,78618,6880,524
XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE GlbValue Classe F10,39910,3450,522
 XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Classe A24,21123,9281,183
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Classe B24,59524,3071,185
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Classe C24,74824,4591,182
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Classe D25,16424,8691,186
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Classe E25,26324,9681,182
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Classe F9,8269,7111,184
 XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Hdg Classe A11,15511,0081,335
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Hdg Classe B11,15411,0071,336
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Hdg Classe C11,20711,0591,338
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Hdg Classe D11,21111,0631,338
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Hdg Classe E11,21111,0631,338
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Hdg Classe F9,6159,4881,339
 XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE US Growth Classe A25,75225,6390,441
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE US Growth Classe B26,13726,0220,442
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE US Growth Classe C26,44526,3290,441
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE US Growth Classe D26,71126,5940,440
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE US Growth Classe E26,50726,3910,440
XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE US Growth Classe F10,30510,2600,439
 XCLASSIC TEMPLETON Gulf Bond Classe A9,9229,9220,000
XCLASSIC TEMPLETON Gulf Bond Classe B9,9839,984-0,010
XCLASSIC TEMPLETON Gulf Bond Classe C10,11710,1170,000
XCLASSIC TEMPLETON Gulf Bond Classe D10,09610,0960,000
XCLASSIC TEMPLETON Gulf Bond Classe E10,16710,1670,000
XCLASSIC TEMPLETON Gulf Bond Classe F9,5869,5860,000
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE CorpBond Classe A10,72010,740-0,186
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE CorpBond Classe B10,79110,811-0,185
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE CorpBond Classe C10,81610,836-0,185
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE CorpBond Classe D10,90910,929-0,183
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE CorpBond Classe E10,95210,972-0,182
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE CorpBond Classe F9,8269,844-0,183
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE European Short Term HY Classe A9,8779,8700,071
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE European Short Term HY Classe B9,8949,8870,071
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE European Short Term HY Classe C9,9119,9040,071
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE European Short Term HY Classe D9,9119,9040,071
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE European Short Term HY Classe E9,9119,9040,071
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE European Short Term HY Classe F9,8849,8770,071
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE GlbFocus Classe A22,83922,7180,533
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE GlbFocus Classe B23,21523,0920,533
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE GlbFocus Classe C23,42623,3020,532
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE GlbFocus Classe D23,75523,6290,533
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE GlbFocus Classe E23,85623,7290,535
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE GlbFocus Classe F9,9919,9380,533
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE Japan Eq Classe A15,23015,1480,541
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE Japan Eq Classe B15,36215,2790,543
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE Japan Eq Classe C15,34215,2600,537
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE Japan Eq Classe D15,47915,3960,539
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE Japan Eq Classe E15,56515,4810,543
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE Japan Eq Classe F10,28310,2270,548
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE SmlComp Classe A13,11113,0150,738
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE SmlComp Classe B13,32013,2220,741
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE SmlComp Classe C13,46813,3690,741
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE SmlComp Classe D13,76813,6660,746
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE SmlComp Classe E13,73813,6370,741
XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE SmlComp Classe F9,4019,3320,739
 XCLASSIC UBS Bond Euro High Yield Classe A9,7029,6950,072
XCLASSIC UBS Bond Euro High Yield Classe B9,7269,7190,072
XCLASSIC UBS Bond Euro High Yield Classe C9,7189,7120,062
XCLASSIC UBS Bond Euro High Yield Classe D9,7299,7220,072
XCLASSIC UBS Bond Euro High Yield Classe E9,7299,7220,072
XCLASSIC UBS Bond Euro High Yield Classe F9,7359,7280,072
XCLASSIC UBS China Allocation Classe F9,1959,246-0,552
 XCLASSIC UBS China Allocation-Classe A6,9687,007-0,557
XCLASSIC UBS China Allocation-Classe B7,0677,106-0,549
XCLASSIC UBS China Allocation-Classe C7,1117,151-0,559
XCLASSIC UBS China Allocation-Classe D7,2417,282-0,563
XCLASSIC UBS China Allocation-Classe E7,2497,290-0,562
 XCLASSIC UBS European Value Classe A10,48810,4490,373
XCLASSIC UBS European Value Classe B10,49310,4540,373
XCLASSIC UBS European Value Classe C10,49210,4530,373
XCLASSIC UBS European Value Classe D10,49210,4530,373
XCLASSIC UBS European Value Classe E10,49210,4530,373
XCLASSIC UBS European Value Classe F10,42510,3870,366
 XCLASSIC UBS Global Convertible Classe A9,6629,6050,593
XCLASSIC UBS Global Convertible Classe B9,6899,6310,602
XCLASSIC UBS Global Convertible Classe C9,6899,6310,602
XCLASSIC UBS Global Convertible Classe D9,6899,6310,602
XCLASSIC UBS Global Convertible Classe E9,6899,6310,602
XCLASSIC UBS Global Convertible Classe F9,6799,6210,603
 XCLASSIC UBS US Growth Equity Hdg Classe A9,8729,7910,827
XCLASSIC UBS US Growth Equity Hdg Classe B9,8779,7960,827
XCLASSIC UBS US Growth Equity Hdg Classe C9,8779,7960,827
XCLASSIC UBS US Growth Equity Hdg Classe D9,8769,7950,827
XCLASSIC UBS US Growth Equity Hdg Classe E9,8769,7950,827
XCLASSIC UBS US Growth Equity Hdg Classe F9,8359,7550,820
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Credit Opportunities Hdg Classe A9,9299,9240,050
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Credit Opportunities Hdg Classe B9,9559,9500,050
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Credit Opportunities Hdg Classe C9,9489,9430,050
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Credit Opportunities Hdg Classe D9,9599,9540,050
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Credit Opportunities Hdg Classe E9,9759,9690,060
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Credit Opportunities Hdg Classe F9,7259,7200,051
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Em Mkt Debt Classe A11,25711,265-0,071
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Em Mkt Debt Classe B11,42111,429-0,070
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Em Mkt Debt Classe C11,52211,530-0,069
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Em Mkt Debt Classe D11,72211,731-0,077
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Em Mkt Debt Classe E11,90111,909-0,067
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Em Mkt Debt Classe F9,8799,886-0,071
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Eur Premium Inc Classe A12,73812,6031,071
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Eur Premium Inc Classe B12,76812,6331,069
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Eur Premium Inc Classe C12,82412,6881,072
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Eur Premium Inc Classe D12,81412,6781,073
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Eur Premium Inc Classe E12,86912,7321,076
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Eur Premium Inc Classe F10,12610,0181,078
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Glb Equity Classe A13,96113,8920,497
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Glb Equity Classe B14,20314,1330,495
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Glb Equity Classe C14,33614,2650,498
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Glb Equity Classe D14,46114,3900,493
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Glb Equity Classe E14,59414,5220,496
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Glb Equity Classe F9,8229,7730,501
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Strat Income Classe A11,28311,287-0,035
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Strat Income Classe B11,38911,393-0,035
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Strat Income Classe C11,43911,443-0,035
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Strat Income Classe D11,55811,562-0,035
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Strat Income Classe E11,59811,602-0,034
XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Strat Income Classe F9,7759,778-0,031
XMULTI INVESTITORI 80 รขย€ย“ 20 Classe F10,15510,189-0,334
XMULTI INVESTITORI 80-20 Classe A12,30412,346-0,340
 XMULTI INVESTITORI 80-20 Classe AA12,23612,278-0,342
XMULTI INVESTITORI 80-20 Classe B12,36112,403-0,339
XMULTI INVESTITORI 80-20 Classe C12,39412,436-0,338
XMULTI INVESTITORI 80-20 Classe D12,46912,512-0,344
XMULTI INVESTITORI 80-20 Classe E12,53912,582-0,342
 XMULTI MAN AHL Target Risk Classe A11,77711,780-0,025
XMULTI MAN AHL Target Risk Classe B11,92211,925-0,025
XMULTI MAN AHL Target Risk Classe C12,04712,049-0,017
XMULTI MAN AHL Target Risk Classe D12,01212,014-0,017
XMULTI MAN AHL Target Risk Classe E12,31012,312-0,016
XMULTI MAN AHL Target Risk Classe F9,8459,847-0,020
 XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital - classe A13,45913,4510,059
XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital - classe B13,67513,6660,066
XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital - classe C13,84713,8390,058
XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital - classe D13,98213,9730,064
XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital - classe E14,05014,0410,064
XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital Classe F10,89210,8850,064
 XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital Hdg Classe A11,08111,0760,045
XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital Hdg Classe B11,21711,2110,054
XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital Hdg Classe C11,26611,2610,044
XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital Hdg Classe D11,39711,3910,053
XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital Hdg Classe E11,57111,5650,052
XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital Hdg Classe F10,63410,6280,056
 XMULTI R-coValor - classe A17,08717,135-0,280
XMULTI R-coValor - classe C17,34417,392-0,276
XMULTI R-coValor - classe E17,82817,878-0,280
XMULTI R-coValor Classe F10,12410,152-0,276
XMULTI R-coValor- classe B17,34517,393-0,276
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Artificial Classe A23,50123,4740,115
XTREND ALLIANZGI Artificial Classe B23,93623,9080,117
XTREND ALLIANZGI Artificial Classe C24,10724,0780,120
XTREND ALLIANZGI Artificial Classe D24,50524,4770,114
XTREND ALLIANZGI Artificial Classe E24,78924,7600,117
XTREND ALLIANZGI Artificial Classe F9,0369,0260,111
 XTREND ALLIANZGI CyberSecurity Classe A13,50913,4650,327
XTREND ALLIANZGI CyberSecurity Classe B13,64613,6000,338
XTREND ALLIANZGI CyberSecurity Classe C13,71613,6710,329
XTREND ALLIANZGI CyberSecurity Classe D13,86313,8160,340
XTREND ALLIANZGI CyberSecurity Classe E13,96213,9160,331
XTREND ALLIANZGI CyberSecurity Classe F10,57710,5420,332
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Green Bond - classe A8,9638,9630,000
XTREND ALLIANZGI Green Bond - classe B8,2448,2440,000
XTREND ALLIANZGI Green Bond - classe C7,6517,6510,000
XTREND ALLIANZGI Green Bond - classe D8,3808,3800,000
XTREND ALLIANZGI Green Bond - classe E8,4618,4610,000
XTREND ALLIANZGI Green Bond Classe F9,8019,8010,000
XTREND ALLIANZGI Sustainable Classe F10,22610,1680,570
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Sustainable- classe A16,79916,7050,563
XTREND ALLIANZGI Sustainable- classe B17,08616,9890,571
XTREND ALLIANZGI Sustainable- classe C17,13617,0390,569
XTREND ALLIANZGI Sustainable- classe D17,43417,3350,571
XTREND ALLIANZGI Sustainable- classe E17,52117,4220,568
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Thematica - Classe A14,20914,1680,289
XTREND ALLIANZGI Thematica - Classe B14,41014,3680,292
XTREND ALLIANZGI Thematica - Classe C14,48514,4430,291
XTREND ALLIANZGI Thematica - Classe D14,70214,6600,286
XTREND ALLIANZGI Thematica - Classe E14,73714,6940,293
XTREND ALLIANZGI Thematica Classe F10,12610,0970,287
 XTREND AMUNDI CPR Glb Disrupt Classe A20,25320,0391,068
XTREND AMUNDI CPR Glb Disrupt Classe B20,62020,4021,069
XTREND AMUNDI CPR Glb Disrupt Classe C20,75720,5371,071
XTREND AMUNDI CPR Glb Disrupt Classe D21,19020,9651,073
XTREND AMUNDI CPR Glb Disrupt Classe E21,15620,9321,070
XTREND AMUNDI CPR Glb Disrupt Classe F10,13510,0271,077
 XTREND AMUNDI CPR Hydrogen Classe A13,76713,900-0,957
XTREND AMUNDI CPR Hydrogen Classe B13,88814,022-0,956
XTREND AMUNDI CPR Hydrogen Classe C13,97314,108-0,957
XTREND AMUNDI CPR Hydrogen Classe D14,20914,345-0,948
XTREND AMUNDI CPR Hydrogen Classe E14,13514,271-0,953
XTREND AMUNDI CPR Hydrogen Classe F9,2339,321-0,944
 XTREND AMUNDI Glb LifeStyles Classe A11,38311,3830,000
XTREND AMUNDI Glb LifeStyles Classe B11,40011,4000,000
XTREND AMUNDI Glb LifeStyles Classe C11,39211,3920,000
XTREND AMUNDI Glb LifeStyles Classe D11,42511,4250,000
XTREND AMUNDI Glb LifeStyles Classe E11,42911,4290,000
XTREND AMUNDI Glb LifeStyles Classe F10,04410,0440,000
 XTREND BGF Future of Transport Classe A15,71415,5461,081
XTREND BGF Future of Transport Classe B16,02715,8561,078
XTREND BGF Future of Transport Classe C16,06815,8961,082
XTREND BGF Future of Transport Classe D16,55816,3801,087
XTREND BGF Future of Transport Classe E16,45616,2801,081
XTREND BGF Future of Transport Classe F8,8798,7841,082
 XTREND BGF NextGeneration Tech Classe A13,12112,8092,436
XTREND BGF NextGeneration Tech Classe B13,27812,9622,438
XTREND BGF NextGeneration Tech Classe C13,32813,0112,436
XTREND BGF NextGeneration Tech Classe D13,56013,2362,448
XTREND BGF NextGeneration Tech Classe E13,64813,3232,439
XTREND BGF NextGeneration Tech Classe F8,9468,7332,439
 XTREND BGF World Energy Classe A16,84516,8310,083
XTREND BGF World Energy Classe B16,95716,9430,083
XTREND BGF World Energy Classe C17,08817,0730,088
XTREND BGF World Energy Classe D17,20317,1880,087
XTREND BGF World Energy Classe E17,25117,2360,087
XTREND BGF World Energy Classe F11,87011,8590,093
 XTREND BGF World Healthscience Classe A16,87716,8490,166
XTREND BGF World Healthscience Classe B17,13617,1070,170
XTREND BGF World Healthscience Classe C17,27317,2440,168
XTREND BGF World Healthscience Classe D17,51217,4830,166
XTREND BGF World Healthscience Classe E17,49517,4660,166
XTREND BGF World Healthscience Classe F10,81810,8000,167
 XTREND BGF World Technology Classe A42,47441,6801,905
XTREND BGF World Technology Classe B43,25542,4461,906
XTREND BGF World Technology Classe C43,53042,7161,906
XTREND BGF World Technology Classe D44,29143,4621,907
XTREND BGF World Technology Classe E44,80743,9691,906
XTREND BGF World Technology Classe F9,6249,4441,906
 XTREND BNY Mobility Classe A18,60918,5160,502
XTREND BNY Mobility Classe B18,96218,8670,504
XTREND BNY Mobility Classe C19,13419,0380,504
XTREND BNY Mobility Classe D19,68919,5890,510
XTREND BNY Mobility Classe E19,55719,4580,509
XTREND BNY Mobility Classe F9,4099,3610,513
 XTREND CANDRIAM Circular Econ Classe A10,40010,3840,154
XTREND CANDRIAM Circular Econ Classe B10,53010,5130,162
XTREND CANDRIAM Circular Econ Classe C10,60210,5850,161
XTREND CANDRIAM Circular Econ Classe D10,78810,7710,158
XTREND CANDRIAM Circular Econ Classe E10,83310,8160,157
XTREND CANDRIAM Circular Econ Classe F10,16910,1530,158
 XTREND CANDRIAM OncologyImpact Classe A18,04318,117-0,408
XTREND CANDRIAM OncologyImpact Classe B18,40618,481-0,406
XTREND CANDRIAM OncologyImpact Classe C18,45318,528-0,405
XTREND CANDRIAM OncologyImpact Classe D18,70318,780-0,410
XTREND CANDRIAM OncologyImpact Classe E18,83218,909-0,407
XTREND CANDRIAM OncologyImpact Classe F10,51710,560-0,407
XTREND CARMIGNAC Tech Solutions Classe A14,74814,4052,381
XTREND CARMIGNAC Tech Solutions Classe B15,08714,7352,389
XTREND CARMIGNAC Tech Solutions Classe C15,25914,9032,389
XTREND CARMIGNAC Tech Solutions Classe D15,55415,1912,390
XTREND CARMIGNAC Tech Solutions Classe E15,59615,2332,383
 XTREND CBI Infrastruct Value Classe A14,57714,5150,427
XTREND CBI Infrastruct Value Classe B14,74014,6760,436
XTREND CBI Infrastruct Value Classe C14,82014,7560,434
XTREND CBI Infrastruct Value Classe D15,05714,9910,440
XTREND CBI Infrastruct Value Classe E15,24815,1810,441
XTREND CBI Infrastruct Value Classe F9,7619,7190,432
 XTREND Fidelity Technology Classe A20,25720,1280,641
XTREND Fidelity Technology Classe B20,41220,2820,641
XTREND Fidelity Technology Classe C20,50220,3710,643
XTREND Fidelity Technology Classe D20,61720,4860,639
XTREND Fidelity Technology Classe E20,73220,6000,641
XTREND Fidelity Technology Classe F10,75710,6880,646
 XTREND GS Future Tech Leaders Classe A15,46815,2351,529
XTREND GS Future Tech Leaders Classe B15,65115,4151,531
XTREND GS Future Tech Leaders Classe C15,88415,6441,534
XTREND GS Future Tech Leaders Classe D16,11615,8731,531
XTREND GS Future Tech Leaders Classe E16,29016,0441,533
XTREND GS Future Tech Leaders Classe F9,2899,1491,530
 XTREND GS Global Millennials Classe A18,25618,2050,280
XTREND GS Global Millennials Classe B18,61718,5650,280
XTREND GS Global Millennials Classe C18,68118,6280,285
XTREND GS Global Millennials Classe D19,10819,0540,283
XTREND GS Global Millennials Classe E19,08719,0330,284
XTREND GS Global Millennials Classe F10,03610,0070,290
 XTREND INVESCO Consumer Trends Classe A14,03613,7781,873
XTREND INVESCO Consumer Trends Classe B14,21313,9511,878
XTREND INVESCO Consumer Trends Classe C14,43814,1721,877
XTREND INVESCO Consumer Trends Classe D14,61614,3471,875
XTREND INVESCO Consumer Trends Classe E14,70814,4371,877
XTREND INVESCO Consumer Trends Classe F8,8878,7231,880
 XTREND INVESCO Metaverso e AI Classe A22,41022,0631,573
XTREND INVESCO Metaverso e AI Classe B22,61522,2651,572
XTREND INVESCO Metaverso e AI Classe C22,60522,2541,577
XTREND INVESCO Metaverso e AI Classe D22,94822,5921,576
XTREND INVESCO Metaverso e AI Classe E22,97622,6191,578
XTREND INVESCO Metaverso e AI Classe F9,2169,0731,576
 XTREND INVESTITORI Longevity Classe A12,98112,8670,886
 XTREND INVESTITORI Longevity Classe AA13,32913,2120,886
XTREND INVESTITORI Longevity Classe B13,15313,0380,882
XTREND INVESTITORI Longevity Classe C13,23613,1200,884
XTREND INVESTITORI Longevity Classe D13,38713,2690,889
XTREND INVESTITORI Longevity Classe E13,42513,3070,887
XTREND INVESTITORI Longevity Classe F10,32410,2330,889
 XTREND JH Biotechnology Classe A14,38414,1061,971
XTREND JH Biotechnology Classe B14,44614,1671,969
XTREND JH Biotechnology Classe C14,46214,1831,967
XTREND JH Biotechnology Classe D14,49914,2191,969
XTREND JH Biotechnology Classe E14,55814,2771,968
XTREND JH Biotechnology Classe F8,8728,7011,965
 XTREND JH Glb Tech&Innovation Classe A29,13428,7921,188
XTREND JH Glb Tech&Innovation Classe B29,73329,3841,188
XTREND JH Glb Tech&Innovation Classe C29,73529,3861,188
XTREND JH Glb Tech&Innovation Classe D30,29429,9381,189
XTREND JH Glb Tech&Innovation Classe E30,48130,1231,188
XTREND JH Glb Tech&Innovation Classe F9,5839,4701,193
 XTREND JH Global LifeSciences Classe A15,92816,004-0,475
XTREND JH Global LifeSciences Classe B16,22116,298-0,472
XTREND JH Global LifeSciences Classe C16,34416,422-0,475
XTREND JH Global LifeSciences Classe D16,60116,680-0,474
XTREND JH Global LifeSciences Classe E16,29116,369-0,477
XTREND JH Global LifeSciences Classe F9,8639,910-0,474
 XTREND JPM Global Healthcare Classe A12,55612,5020,432
XTREND JPM Global Healthcare Classe B12,70312,6490,427
XTREND JPM Global Healthcare Classe C12,77512,7210,424
XTREND JPM Global Healthcare Classe D12,95012,8940,434
XTREND JPM Global Healthcare Classe E13,00112,9450,433
XTREND JPM Global Healthcare Classe F10,49610,4510,431
 XTREND KAIROS Innovation Trends Classe A16,26216,1530,675
XTREND KAIROS Innovation Trends Classe B16,47116,3600,678
XTREND KAIROS Innovation Trends Classe C16,55016,4380,681
XTREND KAIROS Innovation Trends Classe D16,79816,6840,683
XTREND KAIROS Innovation Trends Classe E16,84216,7280,681
XTREND KAIROS Innovation Trends Classe F10,27610,2060,686
 XTREND KAIROS Key Classe A12,41012,3600,405
XTREND KAIROS Key Classe B12,80712,7560,400
XTREND KAIROS Key Classe C12,70312,6520,403
XTREND KAIROS Key Classe E13,12413,0710,405
XTREND KAIROS Key Classe F9,4229,3840,405
 XTREND M&G Glb Infrastructure Classe A13,50013,3900,822
XTREND M&G Glb Infrastructure Classe B13,70613,5940,824
XTREND M&G Glb Infrastructure Classe C13,85513,7420,822
XTREND M&G Glb Infrastructure Classe D14,04513,9310,818
XTREND M&G Glb Infrastructure Classe E14,09713,9820,822
XTREND M&G Glb Infrastructure Classe F10,14510,0620,825
XTREND Megatrend Classe A13,67313,6170,411
 XTREND Megatrend Classe AA13,58013,5250,407
XTREND Megatrend Classe B13,80413,7480,407
XTREND Megatrend Classe C13,88113,8240,412
XTREND Megatrend Classe D14,11114,0530,413
XTREND Megatrend Classe E14,06214,0040,414
XTREND Megatrend Classe F10,28710,2450,410
 XTREND NB 5G Connectivity Classe A20,66720,3281,668
XTREND NB 5G Connectivity Classe B20,91320,5701,667
XTREND NB 5G Connectivity Classe C21,03220,6871,668
XTREND NB 5G Connectivity Classe D21,43521,0831,670
XTREND NB 5G Connectivity Classe E21,38421,0331,669
XTREND NB 5G Connectivity Classe F9,1088,9581,674
 XTREND NB Glb Eq Megatrends Classe A16,87316,915-0,248
XTREND NB Glb Eq Megatrends Classe B17,03017,072-0,246
XTREND NB Glb Eq Megatrends Classe C17,12117,163-0,245
XTREND NB Glb Eq Megatrends Classe D17,29017,333-0,248
XTREND NB Glb Eq Megatrends Classe E17,38317,426-0,247
XTREND NB Glb Eq Megatrends Classe F10,52710,553-0,246
 XTREND NB Space Economy Classe A20,44520,0761,838
XTREND NB Space Economy Classe B20,63520,2631,836
XTREND NB Space Economy Classe C20,72320,3491,838
XTREND NB Space Economy Classe D20,98320,6041,839
XTREND NB Space Economy Classe E21,03720,6571,840
XTREND NB Space Economy Classe F8,8928,7311,844
XTREND NORDEA Gender Diversity Classe F10,35410,3100,427
 XTREND NORDEA Gender Diversity-Classe A22,31922,2260,418
XTREND NORDEA Gender Diversity-Classe B22,65922,5640,421
XTREND NORDEA Gender Diversity-Classe C22,84222,7470,418
XTREND NORDEA Gender Diversity-Classe D23,11723,0200,421
XTREND NORDEA Gender Diversity-Classe E23,43323,3350,420
 XTREND PICTET Geo Classe A18,73918,5031,275
XTREND PICTET Geo Classe B19,06418,8241,275
XTREND PICTET Geo Classe C19,24319,0011,274
XTREND PICTET Geo Classe D19,37219,1271,281
XTREND PICTET Geo Classe E19,60219,3551,276
XTREND PICTET Geo Classe F9,7999,6751,282
 XTREND PICTET Megatrend Classe A13,89213,7411,099
XTREND PICTET Megatrend Classe B13,98913,8371,099
XTREND PICTET Megatrend Classe C14,05613,9031,100
XTREND PICTET Megatrend Classe D14,23814,0831,101
XTREND PICTET Megatrend Classe E14,19014,0361,097
XTREND PICTET Megatrend Classe F10,19610,0851,101
 XTREND PICTET Megatrend hdg Classe A13,45613,3161,051
XTREND PICTET Megatrend hdg Classe B13,68513,5431,049
XTREND PICTET Megatrend hdg Classe C13,78813,6451,048
XTREND PICTET Megatrend hdg Classe D14,14213,9951,050
XTREND PICTET Megatrend hdg Classe E14,17414,0271,048
XTREND PICTET Megatrend hdg Classe F9,9599,8561,045
 XTREND PICTET Robotics Classe A25,25924,9741,141
XTREND PICTET Robotics Classe B25,51525,2261,146
XTREND PICTET Robotics Classe C25,63325,3431,144
XTREND PICTET Robotics Classe D25,85625,5631,146
XTREND PICTET Robotics Classe E25,93525,6411,147
XTREND PICTET Robotics Classe F11,52611,3951,150
 XTREND PIMCO Climate Bond Classe A8,7988,808-0,114
XTREND PIMCO Climate Bond Classe B8,9748,983-0,100
XTREND PIMCO Climate Bond Classe C9,0349,044-0,111
XTREND PIMCO Climate Bond Classe D9,1489,158-0,109
XTREND PIMCO Climate Bond Classe E9,1559,165-0,109
XTREND PIMCO Climate Bond Classe F9,7189,728-0,103
XTREND PIMCO MLP Energy Infr Classe F10,0279,9540,733
 XTREND PIMCO MLP Energy Infr-Classe A20,81920,6670,735
XTREND PIMCO MLP Energy Infr-Classe B21,69021,5320,734
XTREND PIMCO MLP Energy Infr-Classe C21,27421,1190,734
XTREND PIMCO MLP Energy Infr-Classe D21,63121,4730,736
XTREND PIMCO MLP Energy Infr-Classe E21,77121,6120,736
 XTREND ROBECO Consumer Trends Classe A16,24316,1900,327
XTREND ROBECO Consumer Trends Classe B16,52516,4700,334
XTREND ROBECO Consumer Trends Classe C16,62316,5690,326
XTREND ROBECO Consumer Trends Classe D17,60417,5460,331
XTREND ROBECO Consumer Trends Classe E16,99816,9420,331
XTREND ROBECO Consumer Trends Classe F10,32710,2930,330
 XTREND ROBECO Fin Tech Eq Classe A11,72911,6400,765
XTREND ROBECO Fin Tech Eq Classe B12,02011,9280,771
XTREND ROBECO Fin Tech Eq Classe C12,12212,0290,773
XTREND ROBECO Fin Tech Eq Classe D12,08711,9950,767
XTREND ROBECO Fin Tech Eq Classe E12,36612,2720,766
XTREND ROBECO Fin Tech Eq Classe F11,09111,0060,772
 XTREND ROBECO Global Stars Eq Classe A12,89912,8170,640
XTREND ROBECO Global Stars Eq Classe B12,96412,8820,637
XTREND ROBECO Global Stars Eq Classe C12,99012,9080,635
XTREND ROBECO Global Stars Eq Classe D13,05612,9730,640
XTREND ROBECO Global Stars Eq Classe E13,09013,0070,638
XTREND ROBECO Global Stars Eq Classe F10,10510,0410,637
 XTREND ROBECO Smart Energy Eq Classe A17,22717,0700,920
XTREND ROBECO Smart Energy Eq Classe B17,41917,2610,915
XTREND ROBECO Smart Energy Eq Classe C17,52617,3660,921
XTREND ROBECO Smart Energy Eq Classe D17,73217,5710,916
XTREND ROBECO Smart Energy Eq Classe E17,93017,7660,923
XTREND ROBECO Smart Energy Eq Classe F8,5428,4640,922
 XTREND SCHRODER Climate Change Classe A18,78718,7270,320
XTREND SCHRODER Climate Change Classe B19,06519,0030,326
XTREND SCHRODER Climate Change Classe C19,26819,2060,323
XTREND SCHRODER Climate Change Classe D19,54819,4850,323
XTREND SCHRODER Climate Change Classe E19,67919,6150,326
XTREND SCHRODER Climate Change Classe F9,8549,8220,326
 XTREND SCHRODER Energy Transit Classe A8,4738,3861,037
XTREND SCHRODER Energy Transit Classe B8,5458,4581,029
XTREND SCHRODER Energy Transit Classe C8,6178,5291,032
XTREND SCHRODER Energy Transit Classe D8,6908,6011,035
XTREND SCHRODER Energy Transit Classe E8,7538,6631,039
XTREND SCHRODER Energy Transit Classe F8,9098,8181,032
 XTREND SCHRODER Glb Disruption Classe A24,54024,3550,760
XTREND SCHRODER Glb Disruption Classe B25,02324,8350,757
XTREND SCHRODER Glb Disruption Classe C25,04124,8530,756
XTREND SCHRODER Glb Disruption Classe D25,41925,2280,757
XTREND SCHRODER Glb Disruption Classe E25,69425,5010,757
XTREND SCHRODER Glb Disruption Classe F10,45010,3710,762
 XTREND TEMPLETON Technology Classe A23,98823,6551,408
XTREND TEMPLETON Technology Classe B24,23623,8991,410
XTREND TEMPLETON Technology Classe C24,32223,9841,409
XTREND TEMPLETON Technology Classe D24,52724,1871,406
XTREND TEMPLETON Technology Classe E24,80424,4591,411
XTREND TEMPLETON Technology Classe F9,9539,8141,416
 XTREND THREADNEEDLE Global Technology Classe A31,12730,6721,483
XTREND THREADNEEDLE Global Technology Classe B31,40230,9431,483
XTREND THREADNEEDLE Global Technology Classe C31,52031,0591,484
XTREND THREADNEEDLE Global Technology Classe D31,95331,4851,486
XTREND THREADNEEDLE Global Technology Classe E32,11431,6441,485
XTREND THREADNEEDLE Global Technology Classe F10,24710,0971,486
XTREND UBS Digital Health Classe F10,51410,2552,526
 XTREND UBS Digital Health Classe A13,00812,6892,514
XTREND UBS Digital Health Classe B13,24612,9212,515
XTREND UBS Digital Health Classe C13,42313,0942,513
XTREND UBS Digital Health Classe D13,56313,2302,517
XTREND UBS Digital Health Classe E13,75613,4182,519
XTREND UBS Long Term Themes Classe F10,28210,2640,175
 XTREND UBS Long Term Themes-Classe A19,12219,0890,173
XTREND UBS Long Term Themes-Classe B19,40819,3750,170
XTREND UBS Long Term Themes-Classe C19,47219,4390,170
XTREND UBS Long Term Themes-Classe D19,96719,9320,176
XTREND UBS Long Term Themes-Classe E20,06920,0340,175
 XTREND UBS Robotics Equity - Classe A13,24513,1650,608
XTREND UBS Robotics Equity Classe B13,45913,3780,605
XTREND UBS Robotics Equity Classe C13,57613,4940,608
XTREND UBS Robotics Equity Classe D13,95613,8710,613
XTREND UBS Robotics Equity Classe E13,77513,6920,606
XTREND UBS Robotics Equity Classe F9,6699,6100,614
 XTREND UBS Security Equity Classe A22,33821,9161,926
XTREND UBS Security Equity Classe B22,71422,2841,930
XTREND UBS Security Equity Classe C22,89722,4651,923
XTREND UBS Security Equity Classe D23,26622,8261,928
XTREND UBS Security Equity Classe E22,86522,4321,930
XTREND UBS Security Equity Classe F11,23411,0211,933
 XTREND VONTOBEL CleanTech Classe A13,93013,8010,935
XTREND VONTOBEL CleanTech Classe B14,09013,9600,931
XTREND VONTOBEL CleanTech Classe C14,16814,0370,933
XTREND VONTOBEL CleanTech Classe D14,47914,3450,934
XTREND VONTOBEL CleanTech Classe E14,38014,2470,934
XTREND VONTOBEL CleanTech Classe F9,4799,3910,937