Nome Fondo21/10/26 Var %
 ALLIANZGI Tesoreria10,43110,4310,000
 Darta Obiettivo Crescita7,9447,9210,290
 Darta Target Diamond12,62212,5500,574
 Darta Target Gold8,4948,4760,212
 Darta Target Platinum9,6079,5740,345
 Darta Target Silver7,0617,0510,142
 Darta Target Stone7,6867,6800,078
 TEAM ALLIANZ GLOBAL INVESTORS16,16816,1160,323
 TEAM AMUNDI14,54114,4760,449
 TEAM BLACKROCK19,50819,4290,407
 TEAM CARMIGNAC17,39517,2950,578
 TEAM INVESCO12,62512,5810,350
 TEAM JP MORGAN AM18,43318,3850,261
 TEAM KAIROS15,70615,6950,070
 TEAM M&G14,20014,1520,339
 TEAM MORGAN STANLEY19,80319,7000,523
 TEAM PICTET16,40816,3720,220
 TEAM SCHRODERS17,93417,8300,583
 TEAM TEMPLETON15,65415,6260,179
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Eur Eq Sel17,29117,1670,722
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth16,14216,0530,554
 XCLASSIC BGF ESG Multi-Asset13,68913,6330,411
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY World12,74612,6930,418
 XCLASSIC FIDELITYChinaConsumer9,78510,014-2,287
 XCLASSIC GS Emerging CORE Equity18,85318,6690,986
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Balance 60%-40%15,12015,0790,272
 XTREND BGF World Healthscience16,43516,4080,165
 XTREND M&G Glb Infrastructure13,47613,3660,823
 XTREND ROBECO Consumer Trends15,53215,4820,323
 XTREND SCHRODER Climate Change18,12918,0710,321