Nome Fondo12/10/26 Var %
Allianz Better World Moderate136,143136,1430,000
Allianz Dynamic Multi Asset Strategy SRI 301177,3711177,3710,000
 ALLIANZGI 100% Protection 2030 Multi Asset10,56710,582-0,142
 ALLIANZGI 100% Protection Multi and Gold10,22610,229-0,029
 ALLIANZGI Best Equity14,15714,1510,042
 ALLIANZGI Best of Bonds 9,8829,8760,061
 ALLIANZGI Bond Target Portfolio 20299,9209,9170,030
 ALLIANZGI Bond Target Portfolio 20319,8819,8730,081
 ALLIANZGI Bond Target Portfolio 20329,8119,8070,041
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 1511,09611,097-0,009
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 3011,14211,143-0,009
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 5017,80217,804-0,011
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 7517,00917,012-0,018
 ALLIANZGI Emerging Bond 10,11110,112-0,010
 ALLIANZGI Financial Credit 20309,9639,9620,010
 ALLIANZGI Geopolitical Fund10,76310,7280,326
Allianzgi Multi & Private11,98511,987-0,017
 ALLIANZGI Multi 2010,24810,2200,274
 ALLIANZGI Multi 5010,72210,6650,534
 ALLIANZGI Multi 9011,46911,3950,649
 ALLIANZGI Protection Core Portfolio9,6569,6460,104
 ALLIANZGI Protection Gold&Miners 203110,06710,0650,020
 ALLIANZGI ROC10,47410,477-0,029
 AllianzGI Special Best Equity19,62619,6180,041
AllianzGI Special Best Equity-V19,99319,9840,045
 AllianzGI Special Capital Plus11,01111,0010,091
AllianzGI Special Capital Plus-V11,21411,2030,098
 AllianzGI Special Fundamental9,9889,990-0,020
AllianzGI Special Fundamental-V10,17610,178-0,020
 AllianzGI Special Multi Income10,33710,339-0,019
AllianzGI Special Multi Income-V10,52510,526-0,010
 AllianzGI Special Strategy15,18015,183-0,020
AllianzGI Special Strategy-V15,44315,446-0,019
 ALLIANZGI Stone12,56212,5560,048
 ALLIANZGI Target Italia 202810,71810,719-0,009
 ALLIANZGI Tesoreria10,42610,4240,019
 ALLIANZGI Tesoreria USD10,43910,4160,221
 BLACKROCK Target Portfolio 20319,8369,8360,000
 Bond Target Portfolio 202711,37311,3720,009
Carmignac Portfolio Evolution 146,507147,438-0,631
 Darta Target Diamond12,73512,7240,086
 Darta Target Gold8,5478,5430,047
 Darta Target Platinum9,6779,6720,052
 Darta Target Silver7,0977,0950,028
 Darta Target Stone7,7207,7170,039
 EURIZON Target Credit 10,01110,0000,110
 EURIZON Target Portfolio 202811,07211,0690,027
 INVESTITORI Target Ptf 202911,16911,176-0,063
 JP Morgan AM Special14,22414,1860,268
JP Morgan AM Special-V14,45914,4200,270
 M&G Special12,60512,5790,207
M&G Special-V12,82612,7990,211
 MKT ALLIANZGI Best Styles Euroland10,09110,0790,119
 MKT ALLIANZGI Emerging Markets Equity SRI14,79314,795-0,014
 MKT ALLIANZGI Euro Bond10,22210,227-0,049
 MKT ALLIANZGI Euro Credit SRI9,8899,8890,000
 MKT ALLIANZGI Europe Equity SRI 11,64011,6140,224
 MKT ALLIANZGI Global Bond9,9009,8830,172
 MKT ALLIANZGI Global Bond Hdg9,7689,7650,031
 MKT ALLIANZGI Global Diversified Dividend11,81611,818-0,017
 MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity14,55014,552-0,014
 MKT ALLIANZGI Global Equity Hdg 11,42911,431-0,017
 MKT ALLIANZGI Gold15,05715,097-0,265
 MKT ALLIANZGI Pacific Equity12,97212,973-0,008
 MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity17,68317,685-0,011
 MKT ALLIANZGI US Equity Hdg12,41812,420-0,016
 MKT ALLIANZGI US Small Cap Equity12,45712,4310,209
 MKT PIMCO US Equity14,04514,0160,207
 Morgan Stanley Special12,87512,8370,296
Morgan Stanley Special-V13,10613,0660,306
 OPEN TEAM 16,22416,2070,105
 OPEN TEAM Emerging Markets 13,24313,254-0,083
 OPEN TEAM Equity 23,48623,4600,111
Personal Income10,68110,6790,019
 Personal Selection12,29612,2750,171
 Personal Strategy 3011,49511,497-0,017
 Personal Strategy 5014,03414,036-0,014
 Personal Strategy 7518,04118,044-0,017
 PIMCO Bond Target Portfolio 20319,9609,9570,030
 PIMCO Euro Short Term10,53110,539-0,076
 PIMCO Euro Strategic Credit9,8129,8070,051
 PIMCO Inflation Multiasset11,33711,2830,479
 PIMCO Obbligazionario Prudente10,66610,6660,000
 PIMCO Protection 20319,6919,6490,435
 PIMCO Special Dynamic All10,19910,1890,098
PIMCO Special Dynamic All-V10,38710,3760,106
 PIMCO Special MAx volatility1013,32213,324-0,015
PIMCO Special MAx volatility10-V13,55313,555-0,015
 PIMCO Special MAx volatility1214,23814,241-0,021
PIMCO Special MAx volatility12-V14,46314,465-0,014
 PIMCO Special Strategic All10,98010,9690,100
PIMCO Special Strategic All-V11,17911,1670,107
 PIMCO Strategic Income 12,36712,3540,105
 PIMCO Target 2026–20299,9759,976-0,010
 PIMCO Target Portfolio 2026-2030 9,9519,956-0,050
 PIMCO Target Portfolio 202710,75410,7530,009
 PIMCO Target Portfolio 202810,30610,3060,000
 PIMCO Target Portfolio 202910,12210,128-0,059
 PIMCO Target Portfolio 203010,17710,178-0,010
 PIMCO USD Short Term10,65110,6280,216
 Rendimento ITA 35 Smart Equity12,04712,059-0,100
Start & Go 1210,09610,0920,040
Start & Go 1310,00610,0020,040
 T&GO ALLIANZGI Step into Europe9,8709,8650,051
 T&GO ANIMA Progressive Smart Equity10,56310,5210,399
 T&GO FIDELITY Asian Equity10,91010,954-0,402
 T&GO Fidelity Dividend 509,8079,7990,082
 T&GO GS Money Market YEN6,1556,1550,000
 T&GO INVESCO Step in Income Builder10,01510,016-0,010
 T&GO M&G Step into Dividend10,46310,4450,172
 T&GO MORGAN STANLEY Way to Best of10,32910,3110,175
 T&GO Nordea Smart Step10,05910,0420,169
 T&GO OPEN TEAM US Dollar10,98110,9550,237
 T&GO Pictet Azionario Protetto 8510,55910,5480,104
 T&GO PICTET Smart Road to Megatrend11,00210,9730,264
 T&GO PIMCO Road to Dividend 2029 10,15510,1310,237
 T&GO UBS Money Market CHF10,33410,3330,010
 T&GO VONTOBEL GIGA 10,32110,3210,000
 TEAM ALLIANZ GLOBAL INVESTORS16,32416,3220,012
 TEAM AMUNDI14,80414,811-0,047
 TEAM BLACKROCK19,65219,6210,158
 TEAM CARMIGNAC17,56417,574-0,057
 TEAM COLUMBIA THREADNEEDLE13,39913,433-0,253
 TEAM FIDELITY11,83711,8220,127
 TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS12,40412,3890,121
 TEAM INVESCO12,61812,5900,222
 TEAM JANUS HENDERSON12,31412,317-0,024
 TEAM JP MORGAN AM18,56018,5330,146
 TEAM KAIROS15,84815,7570,578
 TEAM M&G14,25314,2050,338
 TEAM MORGAN STANLEY19,95319,8980,276
 TEAM PICTET16,55716,5190,230
 TEAM SCHRODERS18,12518,0950,166
 TEAM TEMPLETON15,77915,7640,095
 TEAM UBS12,01612,0070,075
 TEAM VONTOBEL12,50112,4770,192
UBS Bond 203165,43265,3720,092
 XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Emer Mkts Income Equity10,59510,646-0,479
 XCLASSIC ABERDEEN Frontier Markets Bond Hdg10,01710,018-0,010
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Core Italy15,08815,091-0,020
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Credit 14,69614,698-0,014
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Equity 28,11728,122-0,018
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Income 19,46819,470-0,010
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Glb CreditOp12,66712,669-0,016
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Global Equity Select13,52913,532-0,022
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Big Japan33,04933,054-0,015
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Bond 1-3y10,17210,175-0,029
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI China A Opp6,8306,874-0,640
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Commodities11,27911,281-0,018
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Convertible11,54511,5290,139
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Eur Eq Sel17,53117,5110,114
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Global Allocation Opportunity9,7009,701-0,010
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI High Income12,81912,7920,211
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth16,33016,332-0,012
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth USD11,71011,6860,205
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Innovation4Europe 10,49810,3591,342
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Insights25,74225,746-0,016
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI MetalMining17,56117,2851,597
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Oriental23,04223,071-0,126
 XCLASSIC AMBIENTA Sustainable Leaders11,37411,2630,986
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Aggr10,40710,3710,347
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Hdg10,50210,4900,114
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Europ Eq Value17,32217,1830,809
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI FEA Intl16,44216,3480,575
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Glb Subord11,86111,8580,025
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Global Equity13,86513,8530,087
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Income Opportunities11,71011,6810,248
 XCLASSIC ANIMA High Pot Europe10,88210,8650,156
 XCLASSIC ANIMA Italian Bond10,08510,0760,089
 XCLASSIC ANIMA Megatrend People13,05412,9270,982
 XCLASSIC BGF China Bond9,8009,810-0,102
 XCLASSIC BGF ESG Multi-Asset13,79213,7620,218
 XCLASSIC BGF Euro Flexible Income9,7539,7450,082
 XCLASSIC BGF Natural Resources14,68314,6650,123
 XCLASSIC BGF US Flexible Equity10,12510,0670,576
 XCLASSIC BGF World Financials12,97512,8880,675
 XCLASSIC BGF World Gold30,82030,8190,003
 XCLASSIC BNY EM Debt Impact8,9398,9290,112
 XCLASSIC BNY Glb Real Return11,73311,6930,342
 XCLASSIC BNY Global Equity Income12,16812,1160,429
 XCLASSIC BNY Global Infrastructure Income10,53910,4720,640
 XCLASSIC BNY L-T Glb Equity13,38013,1841,487
 XCLASSIC BNY Small Cap Eur23,71323,6960,072
 XCLASSIC BSF Syst Glb Equity High Income12,25912,2130,377
 XCLASSIC BSF Syst World Equity14,30614,2330,513
 XCLASSIC BW Global Optimizer8,9308,935-0,056
 XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Australia Select10,23110,1450,848
 XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Credit Alpha10,00610,009-0,030
 XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Bonds Glb HY10,66710,6610,056
 XCLASSIC CANDRIAM Multi Asset Income9,9629,9320,302
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL Amer Balanced14,23514,2050,211
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL High Inc Opp11,65411,656-0,017
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL IncomeBuilder13,17713,0880,680
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL Investment Company of America11,19511,1670,251
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL New Prspctv20,14020,0680,359
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL New World16,84016,7920,286
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Cons Bond9,8399,8370,020
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Em Debt11,43711,4090,245
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bal13,09713,0880,069
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bond10,82910,8200,083
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Credit11,91111,9100,008
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Global Bond11,68211,6620,172
 XCLASSIC Carmignac Grandchild10,41010,3470,609
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Patr Europe10,11510,0950,198
 XCLASSIC CPR Invest European Strategic Autonomy9,2739,274-0,011
 XCLASSIC DNCA Alpha Bonds12,29512,2780,138
 XCLASSIC DNCA Europe Growth15,47015,4070,409
 XCLASSIC DNCA Eurose12,07412,0460,232
 XCLASSIC DNCA Global New World14,10314,163-0,424
 XCLASSIC DNCA SRI NordenEurope10,75010,6770,684
 XCLASSIC DNCA Strategic Resources10,51710,3281,830
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Fles12,63112,6120,151
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Internazionali12,69712,6260,562
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Bond RMB12,26612,2310,286
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Euro Bond10,24010,2250,147
 XCLASSIC EURIZON HY Short Term Best Ideas9,8799,8740,051
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Top Europe Eq15,35615,2190,900
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY Absolute Return Glb Equity9,8409,842-0,020
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global10,32210,2650,555
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY FAST Global hdg10,28710,2610,253
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY Glb Dividend21,90321,8310,330
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY Global Industrials13,32213,2400,619
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY Multi Asset Defensive10,59710,5890,076
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY World12,94712,8870,466
 XCLASSIC FIDELITYChinaConsumer10,21210,243-0,303
 XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Convertible17,58917,682-0,526
 XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Income Fund11,48011,4100,613
 XCLASSIC FRANKLIN India8,2258,1231,256
 XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq23,29223,2870,021
 XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq Hdg10,25210,263-0,107
 XCLASSIC GS Emerging CORE Equity20,15520,1170,189
 XCLASSIC GS Euro Credit 10,89810,8930,046
 XCLASSIC GS Eurozone Eq Inc13,06113,0090,400
 XCLASSIC GS Glb Small Cap Eq16,49616,4220,451
 XCLASSIC GS India Equity9,0678,9411,409
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Emerging Markets Equity 10,69510,6250,659
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Eur Corp Bond10,28710,2840,029
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Equity Income 9,9919,9260,655
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Founders & Owners10,94410,8570,801
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Income13,09713,0560,314
 XCLASSIC INVESCO India Bond8,4438,3521,090
 XCLASSIC INVESCO PanEurHighInc13,22213,2040,136
 XCLASSIC INVESCO UK Equity12,26412,1301,105
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI America31,36231,1690,619
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Europa10,25410,1600,925
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI P.Affari17,34417,1521,119
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI Tailor Credit10,30310,305-0,019
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORIFlessibile10,82510,7800,417
 XCLASSIC JH Balanced 16,88016,893-0,077
 XCLASSIC JH Balanced USD12,12912,1110,149
 XCLASSIC JH Euro CorporateBond10,72810,7250,028
 XCLASSIC JH Euro High Yield 10,63810,6310,066
 XCLASSIC JH Global Smaller Companies12,60712,5450,494
 XCLASSIC JH Global Smaller Companies Hdg10,53110,4970,324
 XCLASSIC JH Pan Europ Property9,0129,031-0,210
 XCLASSIC JH Pan European13,59013,5080,607
 XCLASSIC JH Us Forty 14,37314,565-1,318
 XCLASSIC JPM Asia Growth11,59611,5680,242
 XCLASSIC JPM China A-Share Opp13,17413,279-0,791
 XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Absolute Alpha10,56510,5650,000
 XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Plus26,39026,2770,430
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Bond Opp10,33210,333-0,010
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend13,77713,7410,262
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Dividend Hdg10,54710,5340,123
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus12,49412,4490,361
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Focus Hdg10,65210,6270,235
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Income13,07713,0720,038
 XCLASSIC JPM Total Em Income15,07615,0760,000
 XCLASSIC JPM US Select Equity Plus12,53312,4720,489
 XCLASSIC JSS TWELVE Sustainable Insurance Bond9,7809,7590,215
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Bond Plus12,44112,4270,113
 XCLASSIC KAIROS European LS10,81610,7360,745
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Financ Income12,85012,8190,242
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Italia15,22615,231-0,033
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Made in Italy9,4139,3350,836
 XCLASSIC M&G Em Markets Bond11,69211,6540,326
 XCLASSIC M&G Episode Macro9,6099,5950,146
 XCLASSIC M&G European Strategic Value9,9009,8750,253
 XCLASSIC M&G Float Rate HY Hdg11,56111,5530,069
 XCLASSIC M&G Glb Float Rate HY15,02214,9800,280
 XCLASSIC M&G Global Maxima17,86917,7350,756
 XCLASSIC M&G Optimal Income9,7429,7340,082
 XCLASSIC M&G Sustainable Macro Flexible Credit 10,08510,0850,000
 XCLASSIC MAN Em Markets Equity15,66015,6280,205
 XCLASSIC MAN Financial Credit Opportunities9,8469,8450,010
 XCLASSIC MAN Glb Convertibles12,40812,3620,372
 XCLASSIC MAN Global IG Opportunities Hdg9,7659,7620,031
 XCLASSIC MAN Trend Alternative10,50110,4660,334
 XCLASSIC MFS Blended Research European Equity 11,94511,8770,573
 XCLASSIC MFS Contrarian Capital12,64012,5190,967
 XCLASSIC MFS Glb Intrinsic Val15,04614,9560,602
 XCLASSIC MFS Global Infrastructure10,0579,9640,933
 XCLASSIC MS Asia Equity 9,99010,064-0,735
 XCLASSIC MS GBaR14,38714,3440,300
 XCLASSIC MS Glb Defensive Eq12,33212,2890,350
 XCLASSIC MS Glb Fixed Inc Opp9,9159,9070,081
 XCLASSIC MS Global Brands15,47115,3710,651
 XCLASSIC MS Global Brands USD12,66012,5490,885
 XCLASSIC MS Global Defensive Equity Hdg10,37310,3630,096
 XCLASSIC MS Global Opportunity15,85015,914-0,402
 XCLASSIC MS US Advantage9,2929,2290,683
 XCLASSIC MS US Value14,73314,6390,642
 XCLASSIC NB Corp Hybrid Bond10,14110,1340,069
 XCLASSIC NB Short Duration EM10,26810,269-0,010
 XCLASSIC NB US Small Cap14,07513,9910,600
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Dynamic Rates Opportunities9,4859,491-0,063
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Emerging Stars11,80111,7350,562
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Eur Cross Cred10,58710,5830,038
 XCLASSIC Nordea European Covered Bond9,5749,576-0,021
 XCLASSIC Nordea European Equity11,74411,6990,385
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq15,29815,2330,427
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq Hdg10,50510,4820,219
 XCLASSIC ODDO Avenir Europe11,08910,8901,827
 XCLASSIC ODDO BHF Global Navigator10,42210,3870,337
 XCLASSIC ODDO Génération9,6929,5521,466
 XCLASSIC ODDO Polaris Balanced10,60310,5490,512
 XCLASSIC PICTET China LCurDebt11,82311,7840,331
 XCLASSIC PICTET EUR Short T HY10,92010,924-0,037
 XCLASSIC PICTET MAGO12,52312,4780,361
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Asia HY Bond9,5699,611-0,437
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Balance 60%-40%15,10415,116-0,079
 XCLASSIC PIMCO CapitalSecurity12,24312,2370,049
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Commodity RR11,51911,4680,445
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Credit Opportunities Bond9,7989,7920,061
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified ESG10,88810,889-0,009
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified Inc10,79010,7850,046
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified USD11,39611,3640,282
 XCLASSIC PIMCO EM Bond ESG9,2369,2300,065
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Bond LC11,58711,5770,086
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Mkt Opp12,14812,1320,132
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Eur Long Durat9,2249,2200,043
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Bond9,9959,9920,030
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Inc Bond9,7399,7340,051
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Europ HY Bond11,92711,9190,067
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb IG Credit8,6988,6900,092
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb Real Return8,2008,1880,147
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond9,2889,2790,097
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond ESG8,5198,5120,082
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Global HY Bond10,61210,6100,019
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Income11,05411,055-0,009
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Income USD10,83210,8040,259
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration Income 9,8689,8600,081
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Low Duration RR9,9979,9890,080
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Mortage Opportunities9,9009,901-0,010
 XCLASSIC PIMCO StocksPLUS20,34520,349-0,020
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Total Return8,5868,5830,035
 XCLASSIC PIMCO TotalReturn USD9,8929,8680,243
 XCLASSIC R-co Blockchain Global Equity9,1149,235-1,310
 XCLASSIC R-co Conv Euro Credit10,53710,539-0,019
 XCLASSIC R-co Gold Mining31,93531,937-0,006
 XCLASSIC R-co Valor Balanced11,37911,3670,106
 XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN Global Income9,8309,7880,429
 XCLASSIC RAIFFEISEN New infrastructure9,6779,6090,708
 XCLASSIC ROBECO Dynamic Allocation10,55010,554-0,038
 XCLASSIC ROBECO EM Sustainable Equity14,79115,039-1,649
 XCLASSIC ROBECO Glb Premium Eq17,07416,9280,862
 XCLASSIC ROYCE US SmallCap Opp13,62813,680-0,380
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER ChinaLC Bond11,72411,6910,282
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Dynamic Opportunities10,07910,0670,119
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Eur Corp Bond10,49010,493-0,029
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER FrontierMkts24,70224,742-0,162
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Global Eq16,54316,4710,437
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Indian Opp13,20013,0031,515
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Inflation12,88312,8730,078
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER ISF China A14,49014,638-1,011
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Strat Credit11,16611,167-0,009
 XCLASSIC SCHRODERS Glb Sustainable Growth12,37612,3280,389
 XCLASSIC T. ROWE US All Cap Eq Opp11,61211,5990,112
 XCLASSIC T.ROWE Capital Allocation10,42910,4120,163
 XCLASSIC T.ROWE Euro Corp Bond10,46010,461-0,010
 XCLASSIC T.ROWE Glb Gov Bond9,6999,700-0,010
 XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE EM Disc16,86016,870-0,059
 XCLASSIC T.ROWE PRICE GlbValue18,05917,9840,417
 XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus24,10624,0820,100
 XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus Hdg11,58211,592-0,086
 XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE US Growth24,90724,909-0,008
 XCLASSIC TEMPLETON Gulf Bond9,8569,857-0,010
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE CorpBond10,72010,7170,028
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE European Short Term HY9,8999,901-0,020
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE GlbFocus22,30122,324-0,103
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE Japan Eq15,40115,403-0,013
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE SmlComp12,92812,947-0,147
 XCLASSIC UBS Asia Corp Bond7,4297,4290,000
 XCLASSIC UBS Bond Euro High Yield 9,7699,775-0,061
 XCLASSIC UBS China Allocation7,0117,0110,000
 XCLASSIC UBS European Value10,17310,1200,524
 XCLASSIC UBS Global Convertible9,8609,861-0,010
 XCLASSIC UBS US Growth Equity Hdg10,16510,248-0,810
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Credit Opportunities Hdg9,9829,984-0,020
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Em Mkt Debt11,48111,4570,209
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Eur Premium Inc12,49612,4340,499
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Glb Equity13,66813,6500,132
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Strat Income11,28211,2780,035
 XMULTI INVESTITORI 80 - 20 12,30112,2800,171
XMULTI INVESTITORI 80 – 2010,78910,7690,186
 XMULTI MAN AHL Target Risk11,43411,3880,404
 XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital12,78212,6960,677
XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital Hdg10,53710,5100,257
 XMULTI R-coValor16,23615,9191,991
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Artificial26,27726,281-0,015
 XTREND ALLIANZGI CyberSecurity14,22714,229-0,014
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Green Bond8,1188,119-0,012
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Sustainable16,35316,2220,808
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Thematica14,06914,072-0,021
 XTREND AMUNDI CPR Glb Disrupt22,82522,829-0,018
 XTREND AMUNDI CPR Hydrogen14,12313,9281,400
 XTREND AMUNDI Glb LifeStyles19,45119,469-0,092
 XTREND BGF Future of Transport15,68115,825-0,910
 XTREND BGF NextGeneration Tech14,47714,613-0,931
 XTREND BGF World Energy16,18716,0720,716
 XTREND BGF World Healthscience15,89315,7840,691
 XTREND BGF World Technology36,45036,660-0,573
 XTREND BNY Mobility17,86117,8580,017
 XTREND CANDRIAM Circular Econ10,15210,0800,714
 XTREND CANDRIAM OncologyImpact16,90916,8750,201
 XTREND CARMIGNAC Tech Solutions18,49218,753-1,392
 XTREND CBI Infrastruct Value13,97713,9050,518
 XTREND Fidelity Technology20,13020,0660,319
 XTREND GS Future Tech Leaders16,70216,735-0,197
 XTREND GS Global Millennials18,05218,055-0,017
 XTREND INVESCO Consumer Trends14,87214,8460,175
 XTREND INVESCO Metaverso e AI24,63324,688-0,223
 XTREND INVESTITORI Longevity 12,28312,1611,003
 XTREND JH Biotechnology14,18714,0660,860
 XTREND JH Glb Tech&Innovation 28,41028,827-1,447
 XTREND JH Global LifeSciences 19,16219,1050,298
 XTREND JPM Global Healthcare11,75711,6910,565
 XTREND KAIROS Innovation Trends16,55116,2591,796
 XTREND KAIROS Key13,70013,703-0,022
 XTREND M&G Glb Infrastructure13,22313,1250,747
 XTREND Megatrend23,22223,1620,259
 XTREND NB 5G Connectivity 21,82722,029-0,917
 XTREND NB Glb Eq Megatrends16,38116,437-0,341
 XTREND NB Space Economy20,97221,161-0,893
 XTREND NORDEA Gender Diversity21,99421,8990,434
 XTREND PICTET Geo19,42419,3460,403
 XTREND PICTET Megatrend 13,82913,7900,283
 XTREND PICTET Megatrend hdg15,84115,8210,126
 XTREND PICTET Robotics48,74848,7080,082
 XTREND PIMCO Climate Bond8,7738,774-0,011
 XTREND PIMCO MLP Energy Infr18,13218,0570,415
 XTREND ROBECO Consumer Trends15,49115,499-0,052
 XTREND ROBECO Fin Tech Eq10,93910,9030,330
 XTREND ROBECO Global Stars Eq12,95812,9420,124
 XTREND ROBECO Smart Energy Eq17,91818,311-2,146
 XTREND SCHRODER Climate Change18,57818,5310,254
 XTREND SCHRODER Energy Transit8,6928,707-0,172
 XTREND SCHRODER Glb Disruption24,50424,4010,422
 XTREND TEMPLETON Technology24,99225,253-1,034
 XTREND THREADNEEDLE Global Technology31,68432,217-1,654
 XTREND UBS Digital Health 16,64516,674-0,174
 XTREND UBS Long Term Themes18,56518,5580,038
 XTREND UBS Robotics Equity13,91614,031-0,820
 XTREND UBS Security Equity29,48329,530-0,159
 XTREND VONTOBEL CleanTech14,05614,087-0,220