Nome Fondo10/04/24 Var %
 ALLIANZGI Capital Plus 10,48110,4520,277
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 1510,03710,0190,180
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 5014,54814,5310,117
 ALLIANZGI DMAS SRI 7512,88212,8710,085
 ALLIANZGI Emerging Bond 9,3549,3300,257
 ALLIANZGI SRI Select Solution13,34713,3320,113
 ALLIANZGI Stone11,58311,620-0,318
 ALLIANZGI Tesoreria9,8189,8160,020
 CANDRIAM ESG Solution10,76510,782-0,158
 Cs Portfolio Reddito10,43910,457-0,172
 Darta Agora dynamic7,2937,2930,000
 Darta Alkimis Capital9,4829,4820,000
 Darta Obiettivo Crescita8,3388,349-0,132
 Darta Target Diamond9,8499,881-0,324
 Darta Target Gold7,5827,602-0,263
 Darta Target Platinum8,1178,148-0,380
 Darta Target Silver6,5076,525-0,276
 Darta Target Stone7,0947,114-0,281
 OPEN TEAM 14,09714,098-0,007
 PIMCO Allocation Plus 10,92411,014-0,817
 ROBECO ESG Solution11,82311,827-0,034
 T&GO GS Money Market YEN6,7706,7670,044
 T&GO UBS Money Market CHF10,04510,0360,090
 TEAM ALLIANZ GLOBAL INVESTORS13,74613,7240,160
 TEAM AMUNDI12,16512,196-0,254
 TEAM BLACKROCK16,43716,495-0,352
 TEAM CAPITAL GROUP10,75410,778-0,223
 TEAM CARMIGNAC14,66614,6520,096
 TEAM COLUMBIA THREADNEEDLE10,65310,675-0,206
 TEAM CREDIT SUISSE10,27210,297-0,243
 TEAM FIDELITY10,23710,2300,068
 TEAM GOLDMAN SACHS10,78410,820-0,333
 TEAM INVESCO10,87310,8410,295
 TEAM JANUS HENDERSON10,91710,941-0,219
 TEAM JP MORGAN AM16,13316,225-0,567
 TEAM KAIROS13,31913,335-0,120
 TEAM M&G12,91412,8650,381
 TEAM MORGAN STANLEY17,29617,351-0,317
 TEAM PICTET14,20714,228-0,148
 TEAM PIMCO13,91814,024-0,756
 TEAM SCHRODERS14,81314,917-0,697
 TEAM TEMPLETON13,66813,697-0,212
 TEAM VONTOBEL10,55410,563-0,085
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Credit 13,35213,375-0,172
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Equity 17,52017,583-0,358
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Fin Income 14,95314,978-0,167
 XCLASSIC ALGEBRIS Glb CreditOp12,39912,408-0,073
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Big Japan20,96021,040-0,380
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Convertible10,26210,2620,000
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Eur Eq Sel20,25420,2070,233
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Hi Inc USD12,43212,4060,210
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Inc&Growth14,11214,182-0,494
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Insights20,04320,110-0,333
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI M.Asset LS10,07210,073-0,010
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Oriental14,81614,836-0,135
 XCLASSIC ALLIANZGI Strat Bond6,5846,5590,381
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Bond Glb Aggr9,9399,978-0,391
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Europ Eq Value13,00012,9680,247
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI FEA Intl12,71012,801-0,711
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Glb Subord10,24710,268-0,205
 XCLASSIC AMUNDI Strategic Inc13,25813,297-0,293
 XCLASSIC BGF ESG Multi-Asset11,26411,307-0,380
 XCLASSIC BGF Fixed Inc Glb Opp9,2749,307-0,355
 XCLASSIC BGF World Gold11,72411,786-0,526
 XCLASSIC BNYM EM Corp Debt8,5888,5860,023
 XCLASSIC BNYM Glb Real Return10,12910,1090,198
 XCLASSIC BNYM Small Cap Eur20,18420,1260,288
 XCLASSIC BW Global Optimizer8,4348,510-0,893
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL AMCAP15,42615,427-0,006
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL High Inc Opp10,85010,8140,333
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL New Prspctv15,71815,6910,172
 XCLASSIC CAPITAL New World12,42912,3610,550
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Cons Bond9,5339,546-0,136
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bal10,92910,9220,064
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Bond10,05010,060-0,099
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Flex Credit11,03411,043-0,081
 XCLASSIC CARMIGNAC Global Bond11,10511,123-0,162
 XCLASSIC CS Asia Corp Bond7,0847,124-0,561
 XCLASSIC CS Cmdty Index Plus13,43513,4220,097
 XCLASSIC CS Global Convertible12,13512,166-0,255
 XCLASSIC DNCA Alpha Bonds11,45811,485-0,235
 XCLASSIC DNCA Europe Growth16,26616,352-0,526
 XCLASSIC DNCA Eurose11,22111,231-0,089
 XCLASSIC DNCA Global Leaders11,56211,5480,121
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Azioni Fles11,13511,136-0,009
 XCLASSIC EURIZON Bond RMB11,12411,0740,452
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY AMAI8,4868,4350,605
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY Glb Dividend16,64216,676-0,204
 XCLASSIC FIDELITY GMAI13,25613,1720,638
 XCLASSIC FIDELITYChinaConsumer9,7949,7420,534
 XCLASSIC FRANKLIN Convertible13,52513,4820,319
 XCLASSIC GS Big Data Global Eq16,85516,8160,232
 XCLASSIC GS Emerging Eq ESG12,29212,1950,795
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Eur Corp Bond10,11910,1050,139
 XCLASSIC INVESCO Global Income11,40711,3780,255
 XCLASSIC INVESCO IBRA10,98110,982-0,009
 XCLASSIC INVESCO PanEurHighInc12,09712,0670,249
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI America23,49823,4800,077
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORI P.Affari13,53013,612-0,602
 XCLASSIC INVESTITORIFlessibile10,20310,206-0,029
 XCLASSIC JH Balanced 14,06614,188-0,860
 XCLASSIC JH Euro High Yield 9,8489,7960,531
 XCLASSIC JH Us Forty 10,82810,913-0,779
 XCLASSIC JPM China A-Share Opp9,3749,383-0,096
 XCLASSIC JPM Europe Eq Plus18,41018,492-0,443
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Bond Opp10,00510,022-0,170
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Income11,14011,210-0,624
 XCLASSIC JPM Global Macro Opp9,2599,2130,499
 XCLASSIC JPM Total Em Income11,45911,3570,898
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Bond Plus12,02412,0040,167
 XCLASSIC KAIROS European LS10,61510,6130,019
 XCLASSIC KAIROS Italia12,37112,446-0,603
 XCLASSIC M&G Em Markets Bond10,41510,3910,231
 XCLASSIC M&G Glb Float Rate HY13,84413,8390,036
 XCLASSIC M&G Optimal Income9,8729,8500,223
 XCLASSIC MC Glob L-T Unconstr10,35710,484-1,211
 XCLASSIC MS Asia Opportunity9,4869,4710,158
 XCLASSIC MS GBaR12,45012,465-0,120
 XCLASSIC MS Glb Fixed Inc Opp9,5169,530-0,147
 XCLASSIC MS Global Brands16,71816,911-1,141
 XCLASSIC MS Global Brands USD13,38813,528-1,035
 XCLASSIC MS Global Opportunity13,14913,271-0,919
 XCLASSIC NB Corp Hybrid Bond9,4849,492-0,084
 XCLASSIC NB Global RealEstate8,6158,900-3,202
 XCLASSIC NB US Small Cap13,75714,071-2,232
 XCLASSIC NORDEA Glb Stable Eq13,58213,672-0,658
 XCLASSIC PICTET China LCurDebt10,83410,8260,074
 XCLASSIC PICTET Corto Europ LS8,7128,727-0,172
 XCLASSIC PICTET EUR Short T HY10,27710,2760,010
 XCLASSIC PICTET MAGO11,18511,1550,269
 XCLASSIC PIMCO CapitalSecurity11,15311,191-0,340
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Diversified Inc10,03510,120-0,840
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Bond LC10,22310,308-0,825
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Em Mkt Opp10,05110,079-0,278
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Euro Inc Bond9,2909,358-0,727
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Glb IG Credit8,5098,576-0,781
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Global Bond9,2899,334-0,482
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Income10,57310,682-1,020
 XCLASSIC PIMCO StocksPLUS14,55614,700-0,980
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Strategic Inc11,02511,142-1,050
 XCLASSIC PIMCO Total Return8,3938,495-1,201
 XCLASSIC PIMCO TotalReturn USD9,5219,631-1,142
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER FrontierMkts18,02818,091-0,348
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Indian Opp14,14114,206-0,458
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER ISF China A9,6019,790-1,931
 XCLASSIC SCHRODER Strat Credit10,55610,563-0,066
 XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE Glb Focus16,84817,020-1,011
 XCLASSIC T.ROWEPRICE US Growth17,56417,712-0,836
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE EuropAlp11,22011,1830,331
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE GlbFocus16,61716,5820,211
 XCLASSIC THREADNEEDLE SmlComp13,44213,608-1,220
 XCLASSIC UBS China Allocation5,9005,8690,528
 XCLASSIC UBS Global Dynamic9,4359,505-0,736
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Em Mkt Debt9,7349,797-0,643
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Em Sust Eq9,4419,474-0,348
 XCLASSIC VONTOBEL Glb Equity13,18913,298-0,820
 XCLASSIC WA Macro Opport Bond8,2528,441-2,239
 XMULTI HSBC Multi-Asset Style10,03410,038-0,040
 XMULTI MAN AHL Target Risk10,91811,015-0,881
 XMULTI MFS Prudent Capital11,17211,1470,224
 XMULTI NORDEA Stable Return10,11410,169-0,541
 XMULTI PIMCO DMAF9,7149,779-0,665
 XMULTI R-coValor13,51813,519-0,007
 XMULTI T.ROWEPRICE Global All11,06511,137-0,646
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Artificial18,52518,3321,053
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Climate12,37212,3410,251
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Green Bond8,2188,1880,366
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Pet&Animal12,66412,6250,309
 XTREND ALLIANZGI Sustainable15,03914,9820,380
 XTREND AMUNDI Eq Green Impact10,77510,878-0,947
 XTREND AMUNDI Glb LifeStyles17,28517,2660,110
 XTREND BGF Future of Transport15,59315,5930,000
 XTREND BGF World Healthscience14,60614,5290,530
 XTREND BGF World Technology20,44720,3890,284
 XTREND BNYM Mobility12,97013,112-1,083
 XTREND CANDRIAM OncologyImpact14,26114,407-1,013
 XTREND CARMIGNAC Climate10,46910,4520,163
 XTREND CS Digital Health16,27716,600-1,946
 XTREND CS Security Equity22,12122,501-1,689
 XTREND FIDELITY Water&Waste12,55312,5460,056
 XTREND GS Future Tech Leaders8,7828,881-1,115
 XTREND GS Global Millennials14,42914,3910,264
 XTREND INVESCO Belt&Road Debt8,9628,9400,246
 XTREND INVESCO Consumer Trends10,91610,8870,266
 XTREND JH Glb Tech&Innovation 17,03517,161-0,734
 XTREND JH Global LifeSciences 16,01016,179-1,045
 XTREND KAIROS Key11,55211,5170,304
 XTREND M&G Glb Infrastructure11,52011,4520,594
 XTREND Megatrend20,21020,457-1,207
 XTREND NORDEA Gender Diversity15,58615,678-0,587
 XTREND PICTET Megatrend hdg13,83714,035-1,411
 XTREND PICTET Smart City13,51713,619-0,749
 XTREND PIMCO MLP Energy Infr12,91812,989-0,547
 XTREND ROBECO Consumer Trends13,63613,5960,294
 XTREND ROBECO Fin Tech Eq10,53510,650-1,080
 XTREND SCHRODER Climate Change14,96615,045-0,525
 XTREND SCHRODER Glb Disruption17,18917,501-1,783
 XTREND UBS Long Term Themes14,28614,420-0,929